TV

30 Days

Name(Sort)
  Type
Morgan Spurlock     Creator 
Morgan Spurlock     Executive Producer 
Ben Silverman     Executive Producer 
R.J. Cutler     Executive Producer 
H.T. Owens     Executive Producer 
Mala Chapple     Executive Producer (2005: Unknown Episodes) 
Jonathan Chinn     Co-Executive Producer 
Keith Hoffman     Supervising Producer 
Alison Ellwood     Supervising Producer 
Patrick McManamee     Producer 
Fred Pichel     Producer 
Monica Martino     Producer 
Mark Landsman     Producer 
Sebastian Doggart     Producer 
Blake Leven     Producer 
Todd Cohen     Co-Producer 
Mary Lisio     Co-Producer 
Lance Nichols     Co-Producer 
Katrina Richter     Co-Producer 
Kaarina Roberto     Associate Producer 
Maris Berzins     Editor 
Greg Finton     Editor 
Poppy Das     Editor 
Ellen Rapheal     Line Producer 
Mia Barker     Camera Operator 
Jeff Haymes     Camera Operator 
Dickson Thirima     Production Assistant 
Marie Colabell     Production Coordinator 
Nathan Rotmensz     Post Production Supervisor 
Abby Golden     Other 
John Tarver     Other (Additional Photography) 
Vanessa Mathews     Other (Associate Editor) 
Lara Mazzawi     Other (Associate Editor) 
Phillip Pableo     Other (Associate Editor) 
Alison Tusan     Other (Associate Editor) 
David Bronstein     Other (Associate Editor) 
Lea McMullen     Other (Casting Producer) 
Allan Johnson     Other (Casting Producer) 
Chad Hillman     Other (Casting Producer) 
Kat Ogden     Other (Casting producer) 
Abby Golden     Other (Casting Producer) 
Mike Sutton     Other (Casting Producer) 
Carmen Cuba     Other (Casting Producer) 
Jeff Cardoni     Other (Composer) 
Zak Walshon     Other (Field Assistant) 
David Tapia     Other (Field Assistant) 
Stephen Pleadwell     Other (Field Assistant) 
Josh Hope     Other (Field assistant) 
Cyrus Ghandi     Other (Field Assistant) 
Michael Luciano (1)     Other (Field assistant) 
Alexandra Lambrinidis     Other (Field Assistant) 
Stellious Maroulis     Other (Field Assistant) 
Jennifer Obeney     Other (Field Assistant) 
Jonathan Painter     Other (Field Assistant) 
Bryan Bennett (2)     Other (Field Assistant) 
Ginny Roseberry     Other (Field Assistant) 
Max Swedlow     Other (Lead Story Editor) 
Karma Fanklin     Other (Logger) 
Daniel Hopps     Other (Logger) 
Eric Salat     Other (News Producer) 
Carolyn McEwen     Other (News Producer) 
Jeanne Kowalski     Other (Production Accountant) 
Ruth Fertig     Other (Researcher) 
Michael Bernstein     Other (Senior Producer) 
Kristi Curns     Other (Stock Footage Research) 
Amanda Micheli     Director of Photography 
John Mans     Director of Photography 
Sarah Levey (1)     Director of Photography 
Steve Hollis     Director of Photography 
Jeffrey Cummings     Director of Photography 
Jess Morgan     Story Editor 
Deborah Taylor (1)     Assistant Production Coordinator 
Lain Morgan (1)     Sound Mixer 
George Rivas     Sound Mixer 
Gary Venega     Sound Mixer 
Lisa Gage     Sound Mixer 
Chad Grochowski     Sound Mixer