Login or register  
TV

Arrested Development

Name(Sort)
  Type
Mitchell Hurwitz     Creator36 Eps
Brian Grazer     Executive Producer36 Eps
Ron Howard     Executive Producer36 Eps
Mitchell Hurwitz     Executive Producer36 Eps
David Nevins     Executive Producer35 Eps
Troy Miller     Executive Producer1 Eps
James Vallely     Executive Producer (as Jim Vallely)1 Eps
Chuck Tatham     Co-Executive Producer13 Eps
Dean Lorey     Co-Executive Producer14 Eps
Tom Saunders     Co-Executive Producer13 Eps
Richard Day     Co-Executive Producer13 Eps
Richard Rosenstock     Co-Executive Producer15 Eps
John Levenstein     Co-Executive Producer21 Eps
James Vallely     Co-Executive Producer (as Jim Vallely)13 Eps
Caroline Williams (2)     Supervising Producer1 Eps
John Amodeo     Supervising Producer13 Eps
Ron Weiner     Supervising Producer13 Eps
Chuck Martin     Supervising Producer21 Eps
John Amodeo     Producer 
Brad Copeland     Producer 
Victor Hsu     Producer22 Eps
John Foy     Producer1 Eps
Barbie Feldman Adler     Producer (as Barbie Adler)21 Eps
Brad Copeland     Co-Producer21 Eps
Diane Mercer (2)     Co-Producer13 Eps
David Shafer     Co-Producer13 Eps
Richard Rosenstock     Consulting Producer7 Eps
Maria Semple     Consulting Producer13 Eps
John Levenstein     Consulting Producer1 Eps
Alex Herschlag     Consulting Producer1 Eps
Ben Wexler     Consulting Producer1 Eps
Michael Cera     Consulting Producer1 Eps
James Vallely     Consulting Producer (as Jim Vallely)21 Eps
Lewis Morton     Consulting Producer (as Lew Morton)1 Eps
Jeff Luini     Associate Producer1 Eps
Diane Mercer (2)     Associate Producer21 Eps
Tally Barr     Associate Producer1 Eps
Dan Butts     Production Designer1 Eps
Dawn Snyder     Production Designer31 Eps
Denny Dugally     Production Designer1 Eps
Nanci Roberts     Production Designer (as Nanci B. Roberts)3 Eps
A.J. Dickerson     Editor1 Eps
Kabir Akhtar     Editor1 Eps
Steven Sprung     Editor9 Eps
Mark Scheib     Editor2 Eps
Lee Haxall     Editor8 Eps
Richard Candib     Editor7 Eps
Robert Bramwell     Editor3 Eps
Stuart Bass     Editor7 Eps
Deborah Barylski     Casting14 Eps
Steven Jacobs (2)     Casting9 Eps
Cathy Reinking     Casting 
Allison Jones     Casting10 Eps
Geraldine Leder     Casting9 Eps
Julie Ashton     Casting (as Julie Ashton-Barson)4 Eps
Christine Larson-nitzsche     Unit Production Manager6 Eps
Paul Cajero     Unit Production Manager3 Eps
John Foy     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Jim Sharp (2)     Unit Production Manager4 Eps
Barbara Black     Unit Production Manager9 Eps
Lisa Matsukawa     Unit Production Manager 
Victor Hsu     Unit Production Manager13 Eps
Mark S. Glick     Unit Production Manager 
Brad Michaelson     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Louis Tocchet     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Albert Cho     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Ross Novie     First Assistant Director20 Eps
John Nelson     First Assistant Director4 Eps
Ronnie Chong     First Assistant Director8 Eps
J. Tom Archuleta     First Assistant Director 
Matthew Haggerty     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Rob Roda     Second Assistant Director12 Eps
Jennie O'Keefe Mills     Second Assistant Director22 Eps
Kelly Cantley     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Laurie Baron     Second Assistant Director 
Karey Dornetto     Staff Writer 
David Schwartz (2)     Music14 Eps
Erica Weis     Music Editor1 Eps
Jason Tregoe Newman     Music Editor35 Eps
Katie Sparks     Costume Designer23 Eps
Marie Larkin     Hairstylist27 Eps
Peggy Semtob     Hairstylist 
Jean Webber     Hairstylist8 Eps
Lynn Barber     Make-up 
Michael A. Savage     Grip 
Neil Fleischbein     Grip 
Joe Kelly (6)     Key Grip13 Eps
Jason Newton     Key Grip1 Eps
Mark Polanski     Key Grip (as Marc Polanski)22 Eps
Patrick Rousseau     Camera Operator10 Eps
Phillip Mastrella     Camera Operator1 Eps
Peter Mercurio     Camera Operator1 Eps
Peter Berglund     Camera Operator1 Eps
Stuart Lillas     Camera Operator13 Eps
Greg Harrington     Camera Operator11 Eps
Ian Dodd     Camera Operator21 Eps
Spencer Combs     Camera Operator 
Robert Knouse     Camera Operator (as Robby Knouse )13 Eps
Mark Lucero     Set Designer1 Eps
Morgan Blackledge     Set Decorator 
Maureen Osborne     Set Decorator33 Eps
Ellen Brill     Set Decorator1 Eps
Jen Lukehart     Set Decorator (as Jennifer Lukehart)1 Eps
Evan Peller     Location Manager1 Eps
Edward Mazurek     Location Manager5 Eps
Dianne Friedgen     Location Manager22 Eps
Kevin Funston     Location Manager (as Kevin L. Funston)8 Eps
Malcolm Mazer     Transportation Coordinator13 Eps
Sergio Orozco     Transportation Coordinator1 Eps
Josh Staheli     Transportation Coordinator1 Eps
Rick Sanders     Transportation Coordinator21 Eps
Greg Finnin     Property Master1 Eps
Laurie Dalton     Property Master1 Eps
Al Eisenmann     Property Master20 Eps
Brad Elliot     Property Master (as Brad Elliott)13 Eps
Sammy Hammett     Construction Coordinator1 Eps
Greg Hamlin     Construction Coordinator (as Greg "Tiny" Hamlin)35 Eps
Patrick Shea     Production Assistant 
Tom Stasinis     Production Sound Mixer33 Eps
Joseph Geisinger     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Tim Hays     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Patti Dalzell     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Jenny Siff     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Suzan Lowitz     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Rebecca E. Asher     Script Supervisor30 Eps
P.R. Tooke     Script Supervisor (as P.R. "Tookie" Tooke)1 Eps
Tracy L. Moody     Script Supervisor (as Tracy Moody)1 Eps
Tiffany Sipantzi Moore     Production Coordinator6 Eps
Joanne Oboyski-Battelene     Production Coordinator15 Eps
Jen Mayo     Production Coordinator14 Eps
Paula Kramer     Production Coordinator (as Paula Piepho)1 Eps
Joey Slamon     Script Coordinator1 Eps
Stephen Vaughn     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Terri Murphy     Post Production Supervisor13 Eps
Lincoln Sevier     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Kerri Wilson     Supervising Sound Editor18 Eps
Ezra Dweck     Supervising Sound Editor3 Eps
Kevin Buchholz     Supervising Sound Editor (as Kevin W. Buchholz)1 Eps
Susan Cahill     Supervising Sound Editor (as Sue Cahill)13 Eps
Alan Decker     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Tim Philben     Re-Recording Mixer3 Eps
Lisle Engle     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Sherry Klein     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Gary Alexander     Re-Recording Mixer13 Eps
Nello Torri     Re-Recording Mixer31 Eps
Peter Kelsey     Re-Recording Mixer (as Peter R. Kelsey)18 Eps
David Coronella     Leadman 
Bryan Hill (2)     Leadman 
Don Bixby     Gaffer 
Greg Harrington     Director of Photography24 Eps
James Hawkinson     Director of Photography11 Eps
Peter Lyons Collister     Director of Photography1 Eps
Abraham Higginbotham     Story Editor21 Eps
Brian Singleton     Story Editor1 Eps
Jim Brandon     Story Editor1 Eps
Paul Rust     Story Editor1 Eps
Robert Alonzo     Stunts 
Troy Brenna     Stunts 
Katie Winslow     Stunts 
Carrick O'Quinn     Stunt Coordinator 
Lisa Matsukawa     Production Supervisor8 Eps
Kate Bunch     Art Director1 Eps
Kandy Stern     Art Director10 Eps
Dahl Delu     Art Director 
Scott Cobb     Art Director 
Charisse Cardenas     Art Director 
W. Stewart Campbell     Art Director (as Stewart Campbell)3 Eps
Caitlin Falzone     Production Manager 
Tom Stasinis     Sound Mixer 
Marilynn A. Oleksinski     Costume Supervisor13 Eps
Kate Samhat     Costume Supervisor (as Katharine Swartz)13 Eps
Stephanie Coffey     Makeup Department Head 1 Eps
Gunslinger Digital     Main Title Design 
Sherry Brooks     Production Accountant33 Eps
Don Bensko     Production Accountant1 Eps
Vicki Rocco     Production Accountant1 Eps
Peter Kousakis     Casting Assistant1 Eps
Don Bixby     Chief Lighting Technician4 Eps
Shane Kelly     Chief Lighting Technician1 Eps
Scott Moody     Chief Lighting Technician14 Eps
Steve Galvin     Chief Lighting Technician (as Stephen Galvin)17 Eps
David Schwartz (2)     Score22 Eps
Troy Miller     Steadicam Operator1 Eps
Deborah Barylski     Original Casting22 Eps
Drake 1129     Visual Effects 
Shapeshifter     Visual Effects 
Gunslinger Digital     Visual Effects 
Lisa Parsons     Assistant To The Executive Producer21 Eps
Kyle McIntosh     Assistant To The Executive Producer1 Eps
Serena Turner     Assistant To The Executive Producer1 Eps
Caroline Taylor     Assistant To The Executive Producer1 Eps
Doug Adams     Assistant To The Executive Producer1 Eps
Andrew Avner     Assistant To The Executive Producer13 Eps
David Silverstein     Assistant To The Producer22 Eps
Monty L. Simons     Second Unit Director (as Monte L. Simons)1 Eps
Jean Webber     Hair Department Head1 Eps
Stephanie Coffey     Makeup Artist35 Eps
Christina Smith     Makeup Artist (to Liza Minnelli)1 Eps
Shana Hagan     Second Unit Director Of Photography1 Eps
Toby Burge     Second Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Dillon Neaman     Second Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Matt G. Sheets     2nd Unit Assistant Director (as Matt Sheets)1 Eps
Tiffany Sipantzi Moore     Production Associate Producer13 Eps
Shapeshifter     Post Production Video Services 
Larson Studios     Post Production Sound Services 
James Chantler Brown     Magic Consultant1 Eps
Warning: Arrested Development guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Comedy
Status: Returning Series
Network: Netflix ( USA)
Airs: Sundays at 12:00 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: November 02, 2003
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

David Hyde Pierce Cast in Major Role on 'The Good Wife'

  ‘Frasier’ alum David Hyde Pierce is heading back to television...

Alan Nursall Talks Extreme Machines Week on Discovery Canada's Daily Planet

The twentieth season of Discovery Canada's 'Daily Planet'..

Strictly Come Dancing - Jake Wood confirmed as taking part

Jake Wood, best known for playing the role of Max Branning in EastEnders, is..