Login or register  
TV

Banshee

Name(UnSort)
  Type
Aaron Winckler     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Abariss Culjak     Assistant Props (NYC as Abarris Culjak)1 Eps
Abbey Taylor     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Adan Gonzalez     Chef1 Eps
Alan Ball     Executive Producer7 Eps
Alan Newcomb     "B" Camera First Assistant2 Eps
Alexa L. Fogel     Casting (CSA)7 Eps
Alex Coker     Craft Service (NYC)1 Eps
Alex Parker     Assistant Sound Editor1 Eps
Alicia R. Elliott     Production Secretary1 Eps
Alicia R. Elliott     Travel Secretary8 Eps
Alisa Fredericks     Second Assistant Director 
Allen Marshall Palmer     Co-Producer10 Eps
Allen Marshall Palmer     Associate Producer10 Eps
Amy Fleming     Editor3 Eps
Anderson Martin     Stunts1 Eps
Andrew Falk     Lamp Operator (NYC)1 Eps
Andrew Patterson (1)     Production Assistant1 Eps
Ange Grmolyes     Dept. Head Hair Stylist3 Eps
Angel D'Apice     Key Craft Service (NYC)1 Eps
Angie Ryan     1st Assistant Accountant9 Eps
Anthony Anonne     Production Assistant1 Eps
Anthony Brooks     Makeup Artist10 Eps
Anthony Cargioli     Boom Operator13 Eps
Armen V. Kevorkian     Visual Effects Supervisor1 Eps
Asha Glorioso     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Barbee Livingston     Buyer13 Eps
Barry Wetcher     Still Photographer (NYC)1 Eps
Ben Howe     Shop Foreman10 Eps
Ben Roosevelt     Craft Service (NYC)1 Eps
Beth Kulm     Assistant Art Director (NYC)1 Eps
Bill Anagnos     Stunts (as William Anagnos)1 Eps
Bill Duncan     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Bill Freesh     Re-Recording Mixer4 Eps
Bill Hill (1)     Co-Producer10 Eps
Bill Hill (1)     Unit Production Manager10 Eps
Bilqis Shareef     Costumer 
Bilqis Shareef     Seamstress8 Eps
Bobby Collins     Transportation Co-captain (NYC)1 Eps
Bob Shober     B Dolly Grip1 Eps
Bob Smith     Leadman14 Eps
Bo Webb     "B" Camera Operator2 Eps
Brad Goss     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Brad North     Sound Supervisor4 Eps
Brendan O'Burn     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Brett Dos Santos     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Brett Hall     Company Grip1 Eps
Brian Hudson     Prop Maker2 Eps
Brian Powell (1)     Rigging Gaffer3 Eps
Brittany Johnson     Set Dresser2 Eps
Brody Docar     Set Dresser6 Eps
Bruce Golden     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Bryan Allen     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Bryan Stewart     Gangboss2 Eps
Caitlynn Leary     Production Assistant1 Eps
Callie Hersheway     Production Coordinator10 Eps
Carlos Menendez     Stunts1 Eps
Cathy Meriam     Assistant To The Executive Producer (to Mr. Tropper and Mr. Schickler)1 Eps
Cesar Lemus     Storyboard Artist11 Eps
Chad Hessler     Stunts1 Eps
Chad Randall     Stunts1 Eps
Chadwick Jacobs     Driver1 Eps
Charles de Bernier     Production Accountant10 Eps
Charles K. Sharpe     Driver1 Eps
Chase Gloster     Art Department Coordinator8 Eps
Christiano Palermi     Chief Lighting Technician8 Eps
Christina Jokanovich     Co-Producer20 Eps
Christina Raye     Key Hairstylist1 Eps
Christina Vartoughian     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Christine Kromer     Casting (CSA)7 Eps
Christopher Faloona     Director of Photography7 Eps
Cort Hessler     Stunts (as Cort Hessler III)1 Eps
Craig Baxley, Jr.     Stunts1 Eps
Crystal Cook     Key Hairstylist2 Eps
Dana Brancato     Assistant To The Producer (to Ms. Laing)1 Eps
Dana Salerno     Casting Assistant1 Eps
Dan Beaman     A Dolly Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Danny Frommer     Medic (NYC)1 Eps
Danny Le Boyer     Stunts5 Eps
Daphne Raves     Post Production Coordinator1 Eps
Dascious Thomas     Key Grip1 Eps
Dascious Thomas     Company Grip (as Dascious Neal Thomas)1 Eps
Dave McAllister     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
David Blazina     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
David Boyd (4)     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
David Dodd     Lamp Operator1 Eps
David Enfinger     Stunts1 Eps
David Schickler     Creator7 Eps
David Schickler     Executive Producer7 Eps
David Wong (3)     Associate Producer10 Eps
David Wong (3)     Assistant To The Executive Producer (to Mr. Yaitanes)1 Eps
Dean Minnerly     Foley Artist1 Eps
Deanna C. Tilley     Assistant Props8 Eps
Dee Blackburn     Lead Set Designer9 Eps
Dermit Mackin     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Dewey Graham     Driver1 Eps
Diane Collins     Script Supervisor20 Eps
Dick Parkinson     Driver1 Eps
Dick Parkinson     Animal Wrangler1 Eps
Divine Cox     Best Boy Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Donald Hewitt Jr.     Stunts1 Eps
Donald L. Binder     Driver1 Eps
Donn Aron     Editor (A.C.E.)1 Eps
Doug Jung     Consulting Producer6 Eps
Douglas S. Ornstein     Unit Production Manager8 Eps
Doug Robinson (3)     Assistant Chief Lighting Technician3 Eps
Drew Kilcoin     Dailies Colorist1 Eps
Drew Taylor     Production Assistant1 Eps
Dustin Ledford     Special Effects Foreman7 Eps
Dustin Miller     Special Effects Technician2 Eps
Eddie Grisco     Property Master13 Eps
Ed Koza     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Edward St. George     Makeup Artist (NYC)1 Eps
Elan Burkowitz     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Eli Walker     Stand-in1 Eps
Elizabeth-Ann Schmidt     Set Painter10 Eps
Ellen Pfirmmann     Assistant Location Manager7 Eps
Elmo Ponsdomenech     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Eric Henriquez     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Eric Metzger     Assistant Props (NYC)1 Eps
Erin Fahey     Assistant To The Executive Producer (to Mr. Macdissi)1 Eps
Erin Keith     Key Makeup Artist3 Eps
Eva Barradini     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Evelyn Chafin     Assistant Production Coordinator8 Eps
Evyen Klean     Music Supervisor (as Evyen J. Klean)17 Eps
Felicia Molinari     Costumer2 Eps
Fred Norris     Still Photographer10 Eps
Gareth Cook     Final Colorist1 Eps
Geanina Vasilescu     Assistant Art Director8 Eps
George Bozeman II     Company Grip1 Eps
George C. Palmer     Set Painter10 Eps
George Moran     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Gianna Sobol     Assistant To The Executive Producer (to Mr. Ball)1 Eps
Grant Reed     Construction Coordinator10 Eps
Greg Harvey     Stunts1 Eps
Greg Lemonides     Chef (NYC)1 Eps
Gregory Shummon     Still Photographer3 Eps
Greg Price     Gangboss2 Eps
Greg Yaitanes     Executive Producer7 Eps
Gwyn W. Shovelski     Associate Producer10 Eps
Gwyn W. Shovelski     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Heather Neeld     Production Coordinator2 Eps
Heather Rae Thompson     Set Costumer9 Eps
Heather Rae Thompson     Shopper1 Eps
Helena Hall     Technicolor Broadcast Producer1 Eps
Holly Popowski     Payroll Accountant (NYC)1 Eps
Ian McLaughlin     Stunts1 Eps
Jaima Fogg     Assistant Props8 Eps
James Cobb     Digital Imaging Technician2 Eps
James Crabtree     Stand-in1 Eps
James Ferrell     Set Decorator15 Eps
James J. Hogue     Prop Maker2 Eps
James Johnston     Gangboss13 Eps
James McFayden     Lamp Operator (NYC)1 Eps
Jamie Bishop     On-set Dresser10 Eps
Jamie McCall     Assistant Art Director3 Eps
Jane Nelson     Additional Camera Scenic (NYC)1 Eps
Janet Lopez     Music Supervisor7 Eps
Janet Lopez     Music Coordinator1 Eps
Jason Willis     Key Makeup Artist10 Eps
Jay Feather     2nd Unit Director Of Photography1 Eps
Jeanne Chin Lee     2nd Assistant Accountant8 Eps
Jeff Goodwin     Make-up Effects Artist10 Eps
Jeff Graham     "A" Camera First Assistant2 Eps
Jeff Kramer     Prop Maker2 Eps
Jeffrey Allen Shoe Sr.     Construction Utility10 Eps
Jeffrey Bloomer     Sound Mixer2 Eps
Jeff Weeks (1)     Stage Foreman10 Eps
Jeremiah Snyder     Stand-in1 Eps
Jeremy Cassells     Production Designer6 Eps
Jeremy Holroyd     Prop Maker2 Eps
Jeremy S. Conner     Stunts1 Eps
Jerry Pond     Driver1 Eps
Jessica Hoffman     Company Grip1 Eps
Jessica Segal     Art Department Coordinator2 Eps
Jessica Ward (1)     A Camera Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Jill Alexander     Property Master (NYC)1 Eps
Jim B. Earnhardt     Prop Maker2 Eps
Jim Crispino     Assistant Location Manager (NYC)1 Eps
Jim Gloster     Art Director10 Eps
Jim McMillan     Key Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Jimmy Romano     Stunt Coordinator15 Eps
Jimmy Spano     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Jimmy Wright     Driver1 Eps
Jim Vickers     Stunt Coordinator4 Eps
Jim Vickers     2nd Unit Director (as James P. Vickers)1 Eps
Joan Wilkerson     Production Assistant1 Eps
Jodi Pynn     Stunts1 Eps
Joe Brennan (1)     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Joe DeAngelis     Re-Recording Mixer3 Eps
Joe Goins     Special Effects Foreman2 Eps
Joe Goins     Special Effects Technician4 Eps
Joe Leon Utley     Construction Utility10 Eps
Joel Tarantino     Leadman (NYC)1 Eps
Joe Puglia     Craft Service (NYC)1 Eps
John C. Granger     Driver1 Eps
John Earl Williams     Driver1 Eps
John H. McLaughlan     Transportation Captain3 Eps
John Marsan     Paint Foreman10 Eps
John McMorrow     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
John M. Valerio     Editor2 Eps
Johnny Broome Jr.     Driver1 Eps
John Romano     Consulting Producer6 Eps
John Schwartz     1st Assistant Camera C (NYC)1 Eps
Jonathan A. Carlson     Production Designer1 Eps
Jonathan McKeown     Production Assistant1 Eps
Jonathan Tropper     Creator7 Eps
Jonathan Tropper     Executive Producer7 Eps
Jonathan Tucker Deese     Prop Maker2 Eps
Jon Shaw     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Jordan Johnson     Set Costumer4 Eps
Juan Diaz De Lindo     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Julie Delaney     Department Head Hair10 Eps
Julie Duncan (1)     Assistant Props (NYC)1 Eps
Justin Armer     Production Assistant1 Eps
Justin Armer     Costumer4 Eps
Justin Epifanio     Production Assistant1 Eps
Kahlil Fadel     Lamp Operator2 Eps
Kara Williamson     Set Dresser10 Eps
Karen D. Keyes     Set Costumer1 Eps
Katarzyna Kait Malec     Additional Second Assistant Director4 Eps
Kathryn Zamora-Benson     Casting Assistant1 Eps
Keith Sweeny     Craft Service1 Eps
Keith Wegner     Set Costumer13 Eps
Kellen Bloomer     Utility Sound11 Eps
Kelly Caldwell     Hairstylist5 Eps
Kelton Ballard (1)     Company Grip1 Eps
Kevin Halas     Gangboss2 Eps
Kevin Morgan     Stunts2 Eps
Kevin Walter     2nd Assistant A Camera (NYC)1 Eps
Kimberly Auron     Production Assistant1 Eps
Kimberly Smallwood     Dot Coordinator2 Eps
Kirk Herzbrun     Assistant Sound Editor1 Eps
Kyle Repka     2nd Assistant C Camera (NYC)1 Eps
Laura Melosh     Production Assistant1 Eps
Lauren Melosh     Accounting Clerk1 Eps
Leo Castro     Set Costumer11 Eps
Leslie Sungail     Costume Supervisor14 Eps
Lisa Mae Fincannon     Local Casting17 Eps
Lorie Shew     Set Costumer4 Eps
Luis Galdamas     Sound Effects Editor1 Eps
Macullen Lewis     Driver1 Eps
Mara Tuleutayeva     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Marcus Slabine     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Marcus Young (1)     Stunt Coordinator15 Eps
Marianna Elias     Department Head Make-up4 Eps
Mark Cook     Driver1 Eps
Mark J. Romanelli     Second 2nd Assistant Director (NYC)1 Eps
Marty Smith (3)     Craft Service1 Eps
Mason Donnahoe     Sound Mixer11 Eps
Matthew A. Petrosky     "A" Camera Operator2 Eps
Matthew Clark (2)     Dimmer Board Operator3 Eps
Matthew J. Clark     First Assistant Director 
Max Barron     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Megan Lombardo     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Methodic Doubt     Music7 Eps
Michael Holbrook     Driver1 Eps
Michael Morley     Medic4 Eps
Michael O'Brien (1)     Driver1 Eps
Michael Pfister     Driver1 Eps
Michael Zurer     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Michelle Mayas     Camera Scenic (NYC)1 Eps
Mike Betzag     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Mike Marino (2)     Foley Mixer1 Eps
Mike Szakmeister     ADR Editor1 Eps
Miklos Wright     Editor2 Eps
Monique Morales-kroll     Set Costumer2 Eps
Natalie Weinmann     Art Director5 Eps
Nate McGarigal     2nd Assistant B Camera (NYC)1 Eps
Nate Panning     Utility Sound1 Eps
Neil Enfinger     Picture Car Coordinator2 Eps
Nestor Policarpio     Post Production Assistant1 Eps
Nicholas Irrera     Lamp Operator2 Eps
Norman Douglass     Stunts1 Eps
Ozzy Alvarez     Special Effects Make-up4 Eps
Pablo Borges     Costumer5 Eps
Pamela Kahn     Foley Artist1 Eps
Patia Prouty     Costume Designer7 Eps
Patricia Webster     Driver1 Eps
Patrick Bryant     Company Grip1 Eps
Paul Anderson     Prop Maker2 Eps
Paul Drenning     ADR Mixer1 Eps
Paul Hill     Inferno Artist1 Eps
Paulina Johnson     Stand-in1 Eps
Paul Stein     Genny Operator (NYC)1 Eps
Peter MacDissi (2)     Executive Producer7 Eps
Phil Culotta     Stunts (as Philip Culotta)1 Eps
P.J. Bloom     Music Supervisor16 Eps
Quinn Blake     Accounting Clerk5 Eps
Rafael Lima (1)     Location Manager (NYC)1 Eps
Ralph Mango     Driver (NYC)1 Eps
Randy Enfinger     Mechanic2 Eps
Ray Bivins     Special Effects Coordinator9 Eps
Ray Flynn     Assistant Chief Lighting Technician (NYC)1 Eps
Ray Miller     On-Line Editor1 Eps
Richard S. Bellina     Medic8 Eps
Richard Turner     Medic1 Eps
Rich Figueroa     Dot Coordinator (NYC)1 Eps
Rick D. Pour     Dept. Head Make-up Artist10 Eps
Rick Parkinson     Transportation Captain3 Eps
Rick Sulier     Production Accountant5 Eps
Robert Benjamin     Production Assistant1 Eps
Robert Colandro     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Robert F. Phillips     Producer6 Eps
Robert Gillis     Driver1 Eps
Robert Powell (1)     Best Boy Grip1 Eps
Robert Scott (2)     First Assistant Director13 Eps
Ronald Cook     Prop Maker2 Eps
Roy Farfel     Stunts1 Eps
Ryan Daeche     Assistant Location Manager8 Eps
Ryan Dodson     Lamp Operator2 Eps
Ryan Garton     Lead Set Designer1 Eps
Sascha Schneider     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Scott H. Ramsey     Chief Lighting Technician (NYC)1 Eps
Scott R. Meyers     Second Assistant Director4 Eps
Sean Bernard     Lead Scenic13 Eps
Sean M. Love     Assistant Production Coordinator9 Eps
Shavit Rein     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Skye Lewin     Music Editor1 Eps
S. Scott Clackum     Location Manager8 Eps
Stanton Barrett (1)     Stunts1 Eps
Stephanie Laing     Producer1 Eps
Stephen A. Cook     "B" Camera Second Assistant2 Eps
Stephen A. Cook     B Camera Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Stephen A. Cooke     Special Effects Technician3 Eps
Stephen Howard     Construction Coordinator3 Eps
Steve Allen (1)     A Dolly Grip1 Eps
Susannah Gresham     Production Assistant (NYC)1 Eps
Suzi Faulkner     Animal Wrangler 
Sylvia Hendrix     Hairstylist6 Eps
Thomas G. Parris     2nd Second Assistant Director6 Eps
Tiffany Griffith     Dialogue Editor1 Eps
Tim Goldberg     Assistant Location Manager (NYC)1 Eps
Tim Walters     Transportation Coordinator3 Eps
Tina Gillis     Driver1 Eps
Todd Luckey     Driver1 Eps
To Lee     Accounting Clerk4 Eps
To Lee     "A" Camera Second Assistant1 Eps
Tom Leavy     Transportation Captain (NYC)1 Eps
Tom Vaughn     Company Grip (NYC)1 Eps
Tona Dahlquist     Extras Casting17 Eps
Tracy Lafferty     Production Assistant1 Eps
Victoria Carnall     Payroll Accountant9 Eps
Whitney Yale     Construction Foreman10 Eps
Wyatt Belton     Hairstylist10 Eps
Yuko Ogata     Second Assistant Director16 Eps
Warning: Banshee guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Action | Drama
Status: Returning Series
Network: CINEMAX ( USA)
Airs: Fridays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: January 11, 2013
This guide is currently edited by:
harrisr (Challenge)

Plebs Series 2 Airdate Confirmed

The return of itv2 sitcom 'Plebs' has been confirmed this afternoon. The show will return on..

Margaret Pomeranz and David Stratton Announce Joint Departure from At The Movies

The major Australian network, ABC have announced today that..

'Jaws' Actor Richard Kiel Passes Away

Richard Kiel, the 7'2" actor known to millions as the metal-toothed Jaws in the James..