TV

Community

Name(Sort)
  Type
Dan Harmon     Creator65 Eps
Tristram Shapeero     Executive Producer 
Patrick Kienlen     Executive Producer2 Eps
Chris McKenna (1)     Executive Producer2 Eps
Joe Russo     Executive Producer71 Eps
Anthony Russo     Executive Producer63 Eps
Neil Goldman     Executive Producer72 Eps
Garrett Donovan     Executive Producer59 Eps
Gary Foster     Executive Producer64 Eps
Russ Krasnoff     Executive Producer68 Eps
Dan Harmon     Executive Producer68 Eps
Erik Sommers     Co-Executive Producer1 Eps
Andy Bobrow     Co-Executive Producer2 Eps
Tim Hobert     Co-Executive Producer29 Eps
Hilary Winston     Co-Executive Producer34 Eps
A.J. Morewitz     Co-Executive Producer2 Eps
Chris McKenna (1)     Co-Executive Producer57 Eps
Timothy Silver     Producer1 Eps
Andy Bobrow     Producer32 Eps
Karey Dornetto     Producer35 Eps
Heather Petrigala     Producer61 Eps
Emily Cutler     Producer51 Eps
Jake Aust     Producer68 Eps
Karey Dornetto     Co-Producer15 Eps
Jon Pollack     Consulting Producer10 Eps
Dino Stamatopoulos     Consulting Producer2 Eps
Andres Anglade     Associate Producer2 Eps
O'Shea Read     Associate Producer36 Eps
Derek R. Hill     Production Designer56 Eps
Aaron Osborne     Production Designer2 Eps
Christian Kinnard     Editor1 Eps
Lisa Lassek     Editor7 Eps
Garret Elkins     Editor1 Eps
Jeff Hall (3)     Editor2 Eps
Ruthie Aslan     Editor2 Eps
Larry Bock     Editor3 Eps
Jeffrey M. Werner     Editor2 Eps
Jeff Groth     Editor6 Eps
Peter Ellis (2)     Editor26 Eps
Steven Sprung     Editor20 Eps
Juel Bestrop     Casting2 Eps
Josh Einsohn     Casting2 Eps
Dava Waite     Casting (as Dava Waite Peaslee)70 Eps
Herb Adelman     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Michael Helfand     First Assistant Director32 Eps
Bob Roe     First Assistant Director30 Eps
John Tagamolila     Second Assistant Director20 Eps
Anya Adams     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
Michael Helfand     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Dan Mulvaney     Second Assistant Director 
Ludwig Göransson     Music66 Eps
Jason Tregoe Newman     Music Editor52 Eps
Sabrina A. Rosen     Costume Designer50 Eps
Paul J. Giacalone     Key Grip46 Eps
Jim Salazar     Key Grip2 Eps
Ian Dodd     Camera Operator2 Eps
Barnaby Shapiro     Camera Operator3 Eps
Mark Moore     Camera Operator3 Eps
Ron Baldwin (2)     Camera Operator4 Eps
James M. Sterba     Camera Operator6 Eps
Bob Gorelick     Camera Operator20 Eps
Gary Hatfield     Camera Operator25 Eps
Kirk R. Gardner     Camera Operator16 Eps
Ron Veto     Camera Operator 
Michael J. Walker     Camera Operator (as Mike Walker)2 Eps
Don Diers     Set Decorator2 Eps
Denise Pizzini     Set Decorator54 Eps
Dorit Hurst     Set Decorator5 Eps
Duffy Taylor     Location Manager9 Eps
David B. Lyons     Location Manager42 Eps
Brian Casella     Transportation Coordinator31 Eps
Donald R. Casella     Transportation Coordinator (as Donald Casella)24 Eps
Rhonda Robinson     Property Master53 Eps
John Richardson     Construction Coordinator49 Eps
Stacy Hill     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
Tom Stasinis     Production Sound Mixer42 Eps
Tim Cooney     Production Sound Mixer9 Eps
Petra Jorgensen     Script Supervisor16 Eps
Melanie Mander     Script Supervisor24 Eps
Adrienne Hamalian     Script Supervisor14 Eps
Wayne Damore     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Sergio C. Rodriguez     Production Coordinator56 Eps
Tim Saccardo     Script Coordinator33 Eps
Clay Lapari     Script Coordinator2 Eps
Stephen Vaughn     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Jodi Trocchio     Assistant Editor 
Jim Towne     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Jeff Hall (3)     Assistant Editor54 Eps
Ruthie Aslan     Assistant Editor20 Eps
Mark Binder     Re-Recording Mixer51 Eps
Kenneth Turek     Leadman49 Eps
Gary Hatfield     Director of Photography26 Eps
Michael A. Price     Director of Photography1 Eps
Tim Saccardo     Story Editor2 Eps
Dan Guterman     Story Editor1 Eps
Annie Mebane     Story Editor 
Adam Countee     Story Editor 
Megan Ganz     Story Editor 
David Rowden     Stunt Coordinator1 Eps
Walter Scott     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Peewee Piemonte     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Ben Scott     Stunt Coordinator7 Eps
Mike Gunther     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Jimmy N. Roberts     Stunt Coordinator (as Jimmy N. Roberts III)2 Eps
Robert W. Joseph     Art Director2 Eps
Christine Larson-nitzsche     Coordinating Producer24 Eps
Jordan Blum     Executive Story Editor2 Eps
Dino Stamatopoulos     Consultant36 Eps
Deborah Myles Davis     Costume Supervisor18 Eps
Josh Bower     Boom Operator9 Eps
Sterling Moore     Boom Operator4 Eps
Tim Puzo     Boom Operator 
Leslie Borchert     Art Department Coordinator1 Eps
The 88     Main Title Theme57 Eps
Steve Pugh (2)     Visual Effects Supervisor1 Eps
Terri Son     Production Accountant54 Eps
Scott Moody     Chief Lighting Technician53 Eps
Marc Meisenheimer     Chief Lighting Technician3 Eps
Matt Danon     Department Head Hair48 Eps
Janet Moore (1)     Department Head Hair 
Pauletta O. Lewis     Department Head Hair (as Pauletta Lewis-Irwin)1 Eps
Mark Binder     Sound Supervisor54 Eps
Nick Shaffer     Sound Supervisor1 Eps
Jayme Singer     Casting Associate22 Eps
Steve Pugh (2)     Visual Effects Producer3 Eps
Pamela Lljubo-Obrien     Department Head Make-up54 Eps
Carlos Lopez (2)     First Assistant Camera12 Eps
Eric Dyson     First Assistant Camera1 Eps
Nick Infield     First Assistant Camera7 Eps
Dave Thomas (1)     First Assistant Camera9 Eps
Emil Hampton     First Assistant Camera13 Eps
Jason Wawro     First Assistant Camera2 Eps
Gavin Alcott     First Assistant Camera (as Galvin Alcott)16 Eps
Dava Waite     Original Casting1 Eps
O'Shea Read     Post Supervisor12 Eps
Synaptic VFX     Visual Effects1 Eps
Steven Kenny     Visual Effects1 Eps
Lenny Fohrer     Colorist57 Eps
Thomas Mertz     Special Effects Coordinator4 Eps
Robert W. Joseph     Assistant Art Director44 Eps
Hannah Rose Boyce     Post Coordinator 
Andres Anglade     Post Coordinator36 Eps
Josh Mannen     Post Coordinator13 Eps
Gary S. Christie     Best Boy Grip47 Eps
Ryan Young (2)     Dialogue Editor1 Eps
Giselle Brewton     Second Assistant Camera2 Eps
Paul Saunders (1)     Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Robyn Link     Second Assistant Camera9 Eps
Seth Orozco     Second Assistant Camera15 Eps
Timothy Luke     Second Assistant Camera32 Eps
Brian Davis (1)     Second Assistant Camera7 Eps
Darby Newman     Second Assistant Camera25 Eps
Annie Wildmoser     Second Assistant Camera7 Eps
Gary Bevans     Second Assistant Camera2 Eps
Todd Avery     Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Nicole Treston Abranian     Second Second Assistant Director38 Eps
Anya Adams     Second Second Assistant Director3 Eps
Valerie Johnson     Second Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Thomas Wily     Best Boy Electrician1 Eps
Patrick George     Best Boy Electrician34 Eps
Billy Gunn     Best Boy Electrician18 Eps
Corinne Wedlake     DGA Trainee2 Eps
23d Films     Animation2 Eps
Ruthie Aslan     Additional Editing1 Eps
Sona Panos     Writers' Assistant31 Eps
Nate Murphy     Additional Second Assistant Director19 Eps
IMN Creative     Post Production Audio1 Eps
Hannah Levin     Camera Utility2 Eps