Login or register  
TV

Community

Name(Sort)
  Type
Dan Harmon     Creator44 Eps
Tristram Shapeero     Executive Producer1 Eps
Patrick Kienlen     Executive Producer1 Eps
Chris McKenna (1)     Executive Producer1 Eps
Joe Russo     Executive Producer43 Eps
Anthony Russo     Executive Producer43 Eps
Neil Goldman     Executive Producer42 Eps
Garrett Donovan     Executive Producer42 Eps
Gary Foster     Executive Producer44 Eps
Russ Krasnoff     Executive Producer44 Eps
Dan Harmon     Executive Producer44 Eps
Erik Sommers     Co-Executive Producer1 Eps
Andy Bobrow     Co-Executive Producer1 Eps
Hilary Winston     Co-Executive Producer24 Eps
A.J. Morewitz     Co-Executive Producer1 Eps
Chris McKenna (1)     Co-Executive Producer35 Eps
Tim Hobert     Co-Executive Producer18 Eps
Hilary Winston     Supervising Producer18 Eps
Timothy Silver     Producer1 Eps
Andy Bobrow     Producer22 Eps
Karey Dornetto     Producer24 Eps
Heather Petrigala     Producer42 Eps
Emily Cutler     Producer34 Eps
Jake Aust     Producer43 Eps
Patrick Kienlen     Producer43 Eps
Karey Dornetto     Co-Producer11 Eps
Dino Stamatopoulos     Consulting Producer1 Eps
Jon Pollack     Consulting Producer8 Eps
Sean Veder     Associate Producer44 Eps
O'Shea Read     Associate Producer24 Eps
Andres Anglade     Associate Producer1 Eps
Mary Fukuto     Associate Producer (as Mary Fukuto Salzman)1 Eps
Denise Pizzini     Production Designer1 Eps
Aaron Osborne     Production Designer1 Eps
Derek R. Hill     Production Designer40 Eps
Christian Kinnard     Editor1 Eps
Lisa Lassek     Editor4 Eps
Garret Elkins     Editor1 Eps
Jeff Hall (3)     Editor1 Eps
Ruthie Aslan     Editor1 Eps
Larry Bock     Editor2 Eps
Jeffrey M. Werner     Editor1 Eps
Jim Towne     Editor2 Eps
Jeff Groth     Editor5 Eps
Peter Ellis (2)     Editor17 Eps
Steven Sprung     Editor14 Eps
Josh Einsohn     Casting1 Eps
Juel Bestrop     Casting1 Eps
Dava Waite     Casting (as Dava Waite Peaslee)43 Eps
Christine Larson-nitzsche     Unit Production Manager18 Eps
Herb Adelman     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Timothy Silver     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
John Vohlers     Unit Production Manager (as Jon Vohlers)24 Eps
Bob Roe     First Assistant Director20 Eps
Michael Helfand     First Assistant Director22 Eps
John Tagamolila     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Nicole Treston Abranian     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Dan Mulvaney     Second Assistant Director 
Shawn Pipkin     Second Assistant Director23 Eps
Michael Helfand     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Anya Adams     Second Assistant Director3 Eps
John Tagamolila     Second Assistant Director15 Eps
Ludwig Göransson     Music44 Eps
Jason Tregoe Newman     Music Editor35 Eps
Tom Wolfe (2)     Music Supervisor36 Eps
Manish Raval     Music Supervisor36 Eps
Sabrina A. Rosen     Costume Designer35 Eps
Paul J. Giacalone     Key Grip34 Eps
Jim Salazar     Key Grip1 Eps
Lisa Stacilauskas     Camera Operator5 Eps
Ron Veto     Camera Operator1 Eps
Mark Moore     Camera Operator2 Eps
Cedric Martin     Camera Operator1 Eps
Barnaby Shapiro     Camera Operator2 Eps
Ian Dodd     Camera Operator1 Eps
Ron Baldwin (2)     Camera Operator3 Eps
James M. Sterba     Camera Operator4 Eps
Buddy Fries     Camera Operator1 Eps
David Sammons     Camera Operator5 Eps
Bob Gorelick     Camera Operator13 Eps
Todd Barron     Camera Operator22 Eps
Gary Hatfield     Camera Operator17 Eps
Kirk R. Gardner     Camera Operator11 Eps
Michael J. Walker     Camera Operator (as Mike Walker)1 Eps
Don Diers     Set Decorator1 Eps
Dorit Hurst     Set Decorator3 Eps
Denise Pizzini     Set Decorator31 Eps
David B. Lyons     Location Manager28 Eps
Duffy Taylor     Location Manager6 Eps
Brian Casella     Transportation Coordinator22 Eps
Donald R. Casella     Transportation Coordinator (as Donald Casella)12 Eps
Rhonda Robinson     Property Master35 Eps
John Richardson     Construction Coordinator35 Eps
Tim Cooney     Production Sound Mixer7 Eps
Tom Stasinis     Production Sound Mixer27 Eps
Stacy Hill     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Wayne Damore     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Adrienne Hamalian     Script Supervisor8 Eps
Melanie Mander     Script Supervisor15 Eps
Petra Jorgensen     Script Supervisor11 Eps
Sergio C. Rodriguez     Production Coordinator36 Eps
Tim Saccardo     Script Coordinator24 Eps
Clay Lapari     Script Coordinator1 Eps
Stephen Vaughn     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Jodi Trocchio     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Jim Towne     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Jeff Hall (3)     Assistant Editor33 Eps
Ruthie Aslan     Assistant Editor16 Eps
Andrew Sommer     Assistant Editor22 Eps
Mark Binder     Re-Recording Mixer36 Eps
Kenneth Turek     Leadman35 Eps
Michael A. Price     Director of Photography1 Eps
Gary Hatfield     Director of Photography16 Eps
James Hawkinson     Director of Photography25 Eps
Tim Saccardo     Story Editor1 Eps
Dan Guterman     Story Editor1 Eps
Annie Mebane     Story Editor 
Steve Basilone     Story Editor 
Adam Countee     Story Editor 
Megan Ganz     Story Editor 
Andrew Guest     Story Editor23 Eps
Liz Cackowski     Story Editor7 Eps
Aaron Toney     Stunts1 Eps
David Rowden     Stunt Coordinator1 Eps
Walter Scott     Stunt Coordinator1 Eps
Peewee Piemonte     Stunt Coordinator1 Eps
Ben Scott     Stunt Coordinator4 Eps
Mike Gunther     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Jimmy N. Roberts     Stunt Coordinator (as Jimmy N. Roberts III)1 Eps
Robert W. Joseph     Art Director1 Eps
Christine Larson-nitzsche     Coordinating Producer17 Eps
Jordan Blum     Executive Story Editor1 Eps
Parker Deay     Executive Story Editor1 Eps
Dino Stamatopoulos     Consultant24 Eps
Shawn Barry     Costume Supervisor24 Eps
Deborah Myles Davis     Costume Supervisor11 Eps
Josh Bower     Boom Operator8 Eps
Sterling Moore     Boom Operator4 Eps
Tim Puzo     Boom Operator1 Eps
David Pattee     Boom Operator (as David Patee)23 Eps
Leslie Borchert     Art Department Coordinator1 Eps
The 88     Main Title Theme38 Eps
Steve Pugh (2)     Visual Effects Supervisor1 Eps
Terri Son     Production Accountant36 Eps
Ben Pollack     Casting Assistant1 Eps
Scott Moody     Chief Lighting Technician32 Eps
Marc Meisenheimer     Chief Lighting Technician2 Eps
Richard De Alba     Department Head Hair1 Eps
Janet Moore (1)     Department Head Hair 
Matt Danon     Department Head Hair32 Eps
Pauletta O. Lewis     Department Head Hair (as Pauletta Lewis-Irwin)2 Eps
Mark Binder     Sound Supervisor35 Eps
Nick Shaffer     Sound Supervisor1 Eps
Jayme Singer     Casting Associate13 Eps
Melissa Messer     Casting Associate22 Eps
Steve Pugh (2)     Visual Effects Producer2 Eps
Pamela Lljubo-Obrien     Department Head Make-up35 Eps
Ron Baldwin (2)     First Assistant Camera1 Eps
Charles B. Katz     First Assistant Camera18 Eps
Carlos Lopez (2)     First Assistant Camera8 Eps
Eric Dyson     First Assistant Camera2 Eps
Matt Stenerson     First Assistant Camera1 Eps
Nick Infield     First Assistant Camera5 Eps
Dave Thomas (1)     First Assistant Camera6 Eps
Emil Hampton     First Assistant Camera8 Eps
Darby Newman     First Assistant Camera15 Eps
Jason Wawro     First Assistant Camera1 Eps
Richard Masino     First Assistant Camera7 Eps
Mark Strasburg     First Assistant Camera3 Eps
Gavin Alcott     First Assistant Camera (as Galvin Alcott)12 Eps
Dava Waite     Original Casting1 Eps
O'Shea Read     Post Supervisor7 Eps
Steven Kenny     Visual Effects1 Eps
Synaptic VFX     Visual Effects1 Eps
Lenny Fohrer     Colorist37 Eps
Thomas Mertz     Special Effects Coordinator2 Eps
Robert W. Joseph     Assistant Art Director34 Eps
John Vertrees     Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Josh Mannen     Post Coordinator11 Eps
Andres Anglade     Post Coordinator24 Eps
Hannah Rose Boyce     Post Coordinator1 Eps
Gary S. Christie     Best Boy Grip35 Eps
Ryan Young (2)     Dialogue Editor1 Eps
Doug Mountain     Dialogue Editor34 Eps
Giselle Brewton     Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Paul Saunders (1)     Second Assistant Camera2 Eps
Robyn Link     Second Assistant Camera6 Eps
Seth Orozco     Second Assistant Camera10 Eps
Timothy Luke     Second Assistant Camera23 Eps
Todd Avery     Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Gary Bevans     Second Assistant Camera1 Eps
Brian Davis (1)     Second Assistant Camera5 Eps
Darby Newman     Second Assistant Camera16 Eps
Annie Wildmoser     Second Assistant Camera5 Eps
Emily Hogan     Second Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Valerie Johnson     Second Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Anya Adams     Second Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Nicole Treston Abranian     Second Second Assistant Director23 Eps
Shawn Pipkin     Second Second Assistant Director8 Eps
Thomas Wily     Best Boy Electrician1 Eps
Patrick George     Best Boy Electrician23 Eps
Billy Gunn     Best Boy Electrician11 Eps
Corinne Wedlake     DGA Trainee1 Eps
23d Films     Animation1 Eps
Ruthie Aslan     Additional Editing2 Eps
Briggs Hatton     Writers' Assistant1 Eps
Sona Panos     Writers' Assistant24 Eps
Nick Shaffer     Dialogue Supervisor34 Eps
Dan Hoal     Dialogue Supervisor1 Eps
Nate Murphy     Additional Second Assistant Director12 Eps
IMN Creative     Post Production Audio1 Eps
Hannah Levin     Camera Utility1 Eps
Warning: Community guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Comedy
Status: Returning Series
Network: YAHOO! SCREEN ( USA)
Airs: Thursdays at 08:00 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: September 17, 2009
Episode Order: 13
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

BBC One Start Production On David Walliams', 'The Boy In The Dress'

BBC One have announced production has started on David..

HBO is Coming for You

    Are you one of the 80 million homes that do not currently subscribe to HBO?  If so, then buckle up,..

'Coronation Street' Character to Make Return To The Cobbles Twenty Years After Departing

'Coronation Street' character Jenny Bradley..