Login or register  
TV

Dancing With the Stars (AU)


Dancing With the Stars (AU) Cast



Name (Sort)   Character (Sort)
Daniel MacPhersonplayedHimself (Host - S08-present) (9Eps.)
Helen RicheyplayedHerself (Judge - S01-present) (9Eps.)
Joshua HornerplayedHimself (Judge - S11-present) (9Eps.)
Paul MercurioplayedHimself (Judge - S01-S07)
Mel BplayedHerself (Host - S12) (9Eps.)
Todd McKenneyplayedHimself (Judge - S01-S12) (9Eps.)
Sonia KrugerplayedHerself (Host - S01-S11)
Mark Wilson (5)playedHimself (Judge - S01-S10)
Daryl SomersplayedHimself (Host - S01-S07)
Brendan JonesplayedHimself (Series 13)
Jesinta CampbellplayedHerself (Series 13)
Jordan StenmarkplayedHimself (Series 13)
Libby TricketplayedHerself (Series 13)
Rhiannon FishplayedHerself (Series 13)
Sally ObermederplayedHerself (Series 13)
Sophia PouplayedHerself (Series 13)
Steven HookerplayedHimself (Series 13)
Tina ArenaplayedHerself (Series 13)
Tony BarberplayedHimself (Series 13)
Zac StenmarkplayedHimself (Series 13)
Manu FeildelplayedHimself (S11 - Winner)
Haley BrackenplayedHerself (S11 - 2nd Place)
Damien LeithplayedHimself (S11 - 3rd Place)
Samantha ArmytageplayedHerself (S11 - 8th Eliminated)
Lara BingleplayedHerself (S11 - 7th Eliminated)
Nick BracksplayedHimself (S11 - 6th Eliminated)
Brynne EdelstenplayedHerself (S11 - 5th Eliminated)
Daniel EwingplayedHimself (S11 - 4th Eliminated)
Mark OcchilupoplayedHimself (S11 - 3rd Eliminated)
Jan StephensonplayedHerself (S11 - 2nd Eliminated)
Nathan BrackenplayedHimself (S11 - 1st Eliminated)
Rob PalmerplayedHimself (Series 10 - Winner)
Tamara JaberplayedHerself (Series 10 - 2nd Place)
Alex FevolaplayedHerself (Series 10 - 3rd Place)
George HouvardasplayedHimself (Series 10 - 7th Eliminated)
David WirrpandaplayedHimself (Series 10 - Withdrew)
Esther Anderson (2)playedHerself (Series 10 - 6th Eliminated)
Rachael FinchplayedHerself (Series 10 - 5th Eliminated)
Melinda SchneiderplayedHerself (Series 10 - 4rd Eliminated)
Jo Beth TaylorplayedHerself (Series 10 - 3rd Eliminated)
Blair McDonoughplayedHimself (Series 10 - 2nd Eliminated)
Jason StevensplayedHimself (Series 10 - 1st Eliminated)
Adam BrandplayedHimself (Winner - Series 9)
Matt White (2)playedHimself (Runner Up - Series 9)
Kylie GilliesplayedHerself (3rd Place - Series 9)
Gerrard GosensplayedHimself (4th Place - Series 9)
Lincoln LewisplayedHimself (5th Place - Series 9)
Jessica McNameeplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 9)
Fiona O'LoughlinplayedHerself (7th Place - Series 9)
Layne BeachleyplayedHerself (8th Place - Series 9)
Emily Scott (1)playedHerself (9th Place - Series 9)
Rob MillsplayedHimself (10th Place - Series 9)
Peter EverittplayedHerself (Last Place - Series 9)
Luke JacobzplayedHimself (Winner - Series 8)
Danny Green (2)playedHimself (Runner Up - Series 8)
Paul LicuriaplayedHimself (3rd Place - Series 8)
Charli DelaneyplayedHerself (4th Place - Series 8)
Toni PearenplayedHerself (5th Place - Series 8)
Jodi GordonplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 8)
Red SymonsplayedHimself (7th Place - Series 8)
Cal Wilson (3)playedHerself (8th Place - Series 8)
James TobinplayedHimself (9th Place - Series 8)
Brooke HansonplayedHerself (Last Place - Series 8)
Bridie CarterplayedHerself (Winner - Series 7)
Anh DoplayedHimself (Runner Up - Series 7)
David HobsonplayedHimself (3rd Place - Series 7)
Patti NewtonplayedHerself (4th Place - Series 7)
Mark BerettaplayedHimself (5th Place - Series 7)
James CourtneyplayedHimself (6th Place - Series 7)
Jessica RoweplayedHerself (7th Place - Series 7)
Elka GrahamplayedHerself (8th Place - Series 7)
Corinne GrantplayedHerself (9th Place - Series 7)
Michael KlimplayedHimself (Last Place - Series 7)
Kate CeberanoplayedHerself (Winner - Series 6)
Fifi BoxplayedHerself (Runner Up - Series 6)
Tim CampbellplayedHimself (3rd Place - Series 6)
Jamie DurieplayedHimself (4th Place - Series 6)
David Graham (3)playedHimself (5th Place - Series 6)
Tatiana GrigorievaplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 6)
Todd WoodbridgeplayedHimself (7th Place - Series 6)
Naomi RobsonplayedHerself (8th Place - Series 6)
Kimberley DaviesplayedHerself (9th Place - Series 6)
Wendell SailorplayedHimself (Last Place - Series 6)
Anthony KoutoufidesplayedHimself (Winner - Series 5)
Arianne CaoiliplayedHerself (Runner Up - Series 5)
Tamsyn LewisplayedHerself (3rd Place - Series 5)
Andrew GazeplayedHimself (4th Place - Series 5)
Chris HemsworthplayedHimself (5th Place - Series 5)
Amanda KellerplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 5)
Gary SweetplayedHimself (7th Place - Series 5)
Kerry ArmstrongplayedHerself (8th Place - Series 5)
Tom WaterhouseplayedHimself (9th Place - Series 5)
Fiona FalkinerplayedHerself (Last Place - Series 5)
Grant DenyerplayedHimself (Winner - Series 4)
Kostya TszyuplayedHimself (Runner Up - Series 4)
Toby AllenplayedHimself (3rd Place - Series 4)
Noelene Brown (1)playedHerself (4th Place - Series 4)
Kate LangbroekplayedHerself (5th Place - Series 4)
Jennifer HawkinsplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 4)
Simone WarneplayedHerself (7th Place - Series 4)
Alicia MolikplayedHerself (8th Place - Series 4)
Luke RicketsonplayedHimself (9th Place - Series 4)
Ian 'Molly' MeldrumplayedHimself (Last Place - Series 4)
Ada NicodemouplayedHerself (Winner - Series 3)
Chris BathplayedHerself (Runner Up - Series 3)
Ian DicksonplayedHimself (3rd Place - Series 3)
Brodie HollandplayedHimself (4th Place - Series 3)
David CampbellplayedHimself (5th Place - Series 3)
Dawn FraserplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 3)
Nicky BuckleyplayedHerself (7th Place - Series 3)
Ky HurstplayedHimself (8th Place - Series 3)
Michael CatonplayedHimself (9th Place - Series 3)
Tania ZaettaplayedHerself (Last Place - Series 3)
Tom Williams (2)playedHimself (Winner - Series 2)
Ian Roberts (1)playedHimself (Runner Up - Series 2)
Holly BrisleyplayedHerself (3rd Place - Series 2)
Jason Smith (2)playedHimself (4th Place - Series 2)
Derryn HinchplayedHimself (5th Place - Series 2)
Nikki WebsterplayedHerself (6th Place - Series 2)
Suzie WilksplayedHerself (7th Place - Series 2)
Shane GouldplayedHimself (8th Place - Series 2)
Sara-Marie FedeleplayedHerself (9th Place - Series 2)
Steven BradburyplayedHimself (Last Place - Series 2)
Bec CartwrightplayedHerself (Winner - Series 1)
Pauline HansonplayedHerself (Runner Up - Series 1)
Gabrielle RichensplayedHerself (3rd Place - Series 1)
James TomkinsplayedHimself (4th Place - Series 1)
Katrina WarrenplayedHerself (5th Place - Series 1)
Matt ShirvingtonplayedHimself (6th Place - Series 1)
Justin MelveyplayedHimself (Last Place - Series 1)
Warning: Dancing With the Stars (AU) guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Variety
Genre: | Celebrities | Dance | Family | Music | Talent
Status: Returning Series
Network: Seven ( Australia)
Airs: Tuesdays at 07:30 pm
Runtime: 90 Minutes
Premiere: October 05, 2004
Episode Order: 10
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor