TV

Days of our Lives

General Characters (20)

Show All
Recurring Characters (8)

Show All
Others (63)

Show All
Go Back To Character Guide Index List characters from the person:


 
Stephanie Johnson (#3) [2007-2011], played by Shelley Hennig

Stephanie Johnson

Birth Name: Stephanie Kay Johnson

First Appearance: 1990
Last Appearance: April 6, 2011

Birthday: 1990 (onscreen)

Portrayed by:
Amanda and Jessica Gunnarson (1990-1992)
Shayna Rose (2006-2007)
Shelley Hennig (April 20th, 2007-April 6, 2011)
 
Network: NBC ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Drama, Soaps
Status: Returning Series
Airs: Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays, Thursdays, Fridays at 01:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: November 08, 1965
This guide is currently edited by:
soapfan (Challenge)