Login or register
TV

Elementary

Name(UnSort)
  Type
Alan Mehlbrech     "A" Camera Operator20 Eps
Alan Mehlbrech     "B" Camera Operator22 Eps
Alan Mehlbrech     Steadicam2 Eps
Alysse Bezahler     Producer13 Eps
Amy C. Bradshaw     Assistant Costume Designer1 Eps
Andrew Bernard     Production Designer43 Eps
April Taylor     Unit Production Manager6 Eps
Ashley Brim     Assistant To The Executive Producer1 Eps
Beth J. Conley     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Bill Zabala     Editor6 Eps
BLP VFX     Visual Effects4 Eps
Brad Powell     Visual Effects Supervisor22 Eps
Brad Powell     Visual Effects Producer21 Eps
Brian Rodenbeck     Assistant To The Executive Producer34 Eps
Bridget Burke     Assistant To The Co-executive Producer10 Eps
Carl Beverly     Executive Producer44 Eps
Carrie Stewart     Set Decorator41 Eps
Cathryn Humphris     Supervising Producer13 Eps
Cathryn Humphris     Consulting Producer7 Eps
Chris Cruse     Visual Effects Coordinator5 Eps
Chris Cruse     Visual Effects Producer35 Eps
Chris Hagerthy     Visual Effects Artist1 Eps
Chris Healer     Visual Effects Producer2 Eps
Chris Leanza     Associate Producer41 Eps
Chris McGeary     Music Editor42 Eps
Christopher Hollier     Producer12 Eps
Christopher Hollier     Consulting Producer7 Eps
Christopher Silber     Co-Executive Producer22 Eps
Clay Brown     Art Director42 Eps
Colin Herlihy     Assistant To The Co-executive Producer14 Eps
Conrad Brink, Jr.     Special Effects Supervisor1 Eps
Corinne Brinkerhoff     Co-Executive Producer23 Eps
Craig Sweeny     Executive Producer43 Eps
Daniel McIntosh     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
David Chambers (1)     Location Manager24 Eps
David Yoneshige     Associate Producer20 Eps
Deborah Greene     Set Decorator1 Eps
Deluxe NY     Digital Dailies By4 Eps
Diana Sikes     Department Head Hair23 Eps
Ed Lowry     First Company Grip41 Eps
Emma Mallett     Production Coordinator (UK Unit)1 Eps
Encore Hollywood     High Definition Post Production4 Eps
Eric Cheripka     Property Master41 Eps
Eric Justen     Re-Recording Mixer41 Eps
Fred Buchholz     Special Effects Coordinator18 Eps
Geoffrey Hemwall     Producer22 Eps
Geoffrey Hemwall     Co-Producer2 Eps
Gerald Valdez     Editor16 Eps
Ginger Gonzalez     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Huey M. Park     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Janet Kalas     Charge Scenic Artist42 Eps
Jason Tracey     Co-Executive Producer20 Eps
Jason Tracey     Consulting Producer11 Eps
Jeffrey A. Vacirca     Editor2 Eps
Jeffrey Paul King     Story Editor19 Eps
Jeffrey Perkins     Re-Recording Mixer41 Eps
Jeff Vacirca     Assistant Editor13 Eps
Jeremy Weishaar     "B" Camera Operator20 Eps
Jessica Lee (1)     Assistant To The Producer1 Eps
Jill Footlick     Unit Production Manager23 Eps
Jim Nickas     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Jim Nickas     Second Assistant Director12 Eps
Joe Hobeck     Editor1 Eps
Joe Sciretta     Chief Lighting Technician1 Eps
John Andrews (1)     Casting Associate21 Eps
John David Coles     Co-Executive Producer16 Eps
John Polson     Co-Executive Producer20 Eps
Jonathan Filley     Producer31 Eps
Jon Mete     Supervising Sound Editor39 Eps
Jordan Jacobs     Art Director1 Eps
Joseph Garzero     Charge Scenic Artist1 Eps
Kammie Mann     Associate Producer20 Eps
Kammie Mann     Assistant To The Producer21 Eps
Kathleen E. Kearney     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
Kenny Gaskins     Transportation Captain42 Eps
Kevin Edelman     Music Supervisor40 Eps
Kevin Janicelli (2)     Chief Lighting Technician41 Eps
Kevin Zack     Special Effects Coordinator20 Eps
Kurt Rimmel     First Company Grip1 Eps
Lance Roehrig     First Assistant Director (UK Unit)1 Eps
Larry Field     Colorist1 Eps
Leo Zisman     First Assistant Director10 Eps
Liz Friedman     Co-Executive Producer43 Eps
Lizzie Reilly     Department Head Hair20 Eps
Lori Johnson     Unit Production Manager12 Eps
Louis Guerra     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Marc Clark (1)     Assistant Editor7 Eps
Marina Draghici     Costume Designer1 Eps
Mark Goffman     Co-Executive Producer4 Eps
Mark Saks     Casting43 Eps
Marlene Faith Brooks     Production Coordinator2 Eps
Maryllis Gonzalez     Production Accountant (UK Unit)1 Eps
Matthew McLoota     Second Assistant Director19 Eps
Matt Lamb     Location Manager5 Eps
Matt Taylor     Supervising Sound Editor2 Eps
Meegan Neeb     Production Coordinator10 Eps
Melissa Owen     Co-Producer20 Eps
Melissa Owen     Associate Producer21 Eps
Michael Cuesta     Executive Producer1 Eps
Michael Steele (2)     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Michael Tuths     Assistant To The Co-executive Producer10 Eps
Mike Herlihy     Construction Coordinator36 Eps
Mike Melchiorre     Construction Coordinator5 Eps
Mike Russo     Stunt Coordinator40 Eps
Mike Sime     Video Playback1 Eps
M.J. Magbanua     Production Coordinator29 Eps
Nelson Cragg     Director of Photography1 Eps
Nick Fulton     Location Manager (UK Unit)1 Eps
Olenka Denysenko     Script Supervisor41 Eps
Patti Podesta     Production Designer1 Eps
Pat Weber Sones     Location Manager10 Eps
Persefone Karakosta     Department Head Make-up41 Eps
Peter Blake (2)     Co-Executive Producer12 Eps
Philippa Naughten     Unit Production Manager (UK Unit)1 Eps
Priscilla John     Casting (London C.D.G.)1 Eps
Rebecca Hofherr     Costume Designer42 Eps
Richard Patrick     First Assistant Director21 Eps
Robert Doherty     Creator44 Eps
Robert Doherty     Executive Producer44 Eps
Robert Goodman     Supervising Producer (as Bob Goodman)20 Eps
Robert Hewitt Wolfe     Co-Executive Producer5 Eps
Robin Urdang     Music Supervisor2 Eps
Rondi Scott     Department Head Make-up1 Eps
Ron Fortunato     Director of Photography29 Eps
Ron Petagna     Construction Coordinator1 Eps
Roy H. Wagner     Director of Photography12 Eps
Ryan Smith     Location Manager5 Eps
Sally Anne Fuscoe     Assistant Editor16 Eps
Salvatore E. Sutera     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
Sang Han     Editor1 Eps
Sang Han     Assistant Editor6 Eps
Sarah Rubenstein     Production Accountant42 Eps
Sarah Timberman     Executive Producer44 Eps
Sarit Klein     Department Head Make-up1 Eps
Scott Breindel     Production Sound Mixer41 Eps
Sean Bennett     Assistant To The Executive Producer7 Eps
Sean Callery     Music44 Eps
Sondra Watanabe     Editor16 Eps
Stacy Rowe     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Susan Ogu     Set Decorator1 Eps
Tara McSherry     Post Production Supervisor20 Eps
Tara McSherry     Post Production Coordinator21 Eps
Tim Norman     "A" Camera Operator22 Eps
Todd Pfeiffer     First Assistant Director9 Eps
Tom Houghton     Director of Photography2 Eps
Tony D'Amore     Colorist40 Eps
Vanessa Hoffman     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Victor Du Bois     Editor6 Eps
Warner Bros. Post Production Services     Post Production Sound Services2 Eps
Zachary Reiter     Consulting Producer20 Eps
Zak Kahn     Casting Assistant20 Eps
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Crime | Drama | Mystery
Status: Returning Series
Network: CBS ( USA)
Airs: Thursdays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: September 27, 2012
Episode Order: 24
This guide is currently edited by:
lovesmykimmy (Challenge)

George R.R. Martin Responds to That Controversial Scene on 'Game of Thrones'

    Mondays usually are all abuzz after a Sunday..

History’s ‘Texas Rising’ Adds Robert Knepper and Jeremy Davies

    It’s the cast that keeps on growing. So far, History’s..

New 'True Blood' Season 7 Teaser Promises Lord of the Fangs

    While many of us have most likely slipped into a post-Easter..