Login or register  
TV

Episodes

Name(Sort)
  Type
David Crane     Creator7 Eps
Jeffrey Klarik     Creator7 Eps
David Crane     Executive Producer7 Eps
Jeffrey Klarik     Executive Producer7 Eps
Jimmy Mulville     Executive Producer7 Eps
Pat Lees     Co-Producer6 Eps
Grenville Horner     Production Designer6 Eps
Nigel Williams (1)     Editor6 Eps
Suzanne Crowley     Casting (UK)6 Eps
Gilly Poole     Casting (UK)6 Eps
Beth Klein     Casting (US)6 Eps
Sam Dawking     First Assistant Director6 Eps
Jennie Fava     Second Assistant Director6 Eps
Pam Downe     Costume Designer6 Eps
Ralph Holes     Costume Designer (as Raplh Wheeler Holes)6 Eps
Luke Anthony     Hairstylist6 Eps
Llewelyn Harrison     Grip6 Eps
Charlie Dailey     Camera Operator6 Eps
Clare Andrade     Set Decorator6 Eps
Pat Karam     Location Manager6 Eps
Trevor Daniels     Property Master6 Eps
Laura Goulding     Script Supervisor6 Eps
Elaine Waugh     Production Coordinator6 Eps
Fritz Henry     Gaffer6 Eps
Adam Eddy     On-Line Editor5 Eps
Rob Kitzmann     Director of Photography6 Eps
Ray De-Haan     Stunt Coordinator3 Eps
Hannah Wilcock     Production Secretary5 Eps
Fleur Whitlock     Art Director6 Eps
Chris Roberts (3)     Sound Editor2 Eps
Louise Sinclair     Sound Editor3 Eps
David Old     Sound Mixer1 Eps
David Old     Dubbing Mixer5 Eps
Chris Round     Sound Recordist6 Eps
Ian Hughes (3)     Third Assistant Director6 Eps
Hannah Wood     Costume Supervisor6 Eps
Christine Hagon     Production Accountant5 Eps
Emma Friend     Camera Assistant6 Eps
Chris Polden     Best Boy6 Eps
Mark Thomas     Composer6 Eps
Kat Blair     Publicist3 Eps
Anya Noakes     Publicist2 Eps
Mark Sneddon     Focus Puller6 Eps
Hopi Demattio     Focus Puller6 Eps
Paul Goldsmith     Assistant Accountant5 Eps
Tracey Lee     Makeup Artist6 Eps
Nicola Springall     Makeup Artist (as Nikki Springall)6 Eps
Charlie Lynam     Production Buyer6 Eps
Dan Crandon     Construction Manager6 Eps
Sarah Grundy     Make-up Designer6 Eps
Emma Heath     Costume Assistant5 Eps
Marlek Al-habib     Costume Assistant5 Eps
Laura Djanogly     Head Of Production2 Eps
Jessica Sharkey     Head Of Production4 Eps
Stephanie Carey     Stunt Performer2 Eps
Andy Smart     Stunt Performer3 Eps
Ryan Stuart     Stunt Performer1 Eps
Claire Broughton     Producers Assistant5 Eps
Jet Omoshebi     Colourist6 Eps
Ginger McCarthy     Rigger5 Eps
Kent Zbornak     Us Production Consultant5 Eps
Warning: Episodes guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Comedy
Status: Returning Series
Network: SHOWTIME ( USA)
Airs: Sundays at 10:30 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: January 09, 2011
Episode Order: 9
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

Interview: Eli Roth, Madeleine Martin and Madeline Brewer Discuss Season 2 of ‘Hemlock Grove’

  The Netflix original series ‘Hemlock..

The Amazing Race Canada Proving Huge Ratings Success

After three weeks, THE AMAZING RACE CANADA continues to race ahead as the #1..

'Doctor Who' Series 8 Opener Screening in UK Cinemas

After the success of simulcasting the 'Doctor Who' 50th anniversary..