Login or register  
TV

Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

Name(Sort)
  Type
Craig McCracken     Creator 
Craig McCracken     Developer 
Lauren Faust     Developer 
Mike Moon     Developer 
Craig McCracken     Executive Producer 
Brian Miller (1)     Executive Producer (Cartoon Network Studios) 
Lauren Faust     Supervising Producer 
Jennifer Pelphrey     Supervising Producer (Cartoon Network Studios) 
Vincent Aniceto     Producer 
Ryan Slater (2)     Producer 
Victoria McCollum     Producer 
Mike Moon     Co-Producer 
Peter Lewis (1)     Co-Producer (Boulder Media) 
Mark Downey     Co-Producer (Boulder Media) 
Collette Sunderman     Casting 
Victoria McCollum     Line Producer 
Vincent Aniceto     Line Producer 
James L. Venable     Music 
Jennifer Kes Remington     Music 
Jess Bowers     Music Editor 
Jennifer Kes Remington     Music Editor 
Gursimran Sandhu     Production Assistant 
Susy Campos     Production Assistant 
Josh Weide     Production Assistant 
Eric Gonzalez     Production Assistant 
Danielle Adrias     Production Assistant 
Jeff Logue     Production Assistant 
Tom Wheeler (1)     Production Assistant 
Julie Ritchie-Aguilar     Production Assistant 
Joseph Giardina     Production Coordinator 
Robert Romero     Production Coordinator 
Keith Mack (1)     Production Coordinator 
Tammy List     Production Coordinator 
Nancy Goree     Production Coordinator 
Susy Campos     Production Coordinator 
Tony Tedford     Post Production Supervisor 
Eric Freeman     Re-Recording Mixer 
Timothy J. Borquez     Re-Recording Mixer 
Doug Andorka     Re-Recording Mixer 
Stephen Sawran     Animator 
Andy Arett     Animator 
Gene McGuckin     Animator 
Sam Chi     Animator 
Leo Riley     Animator 
Tim Szabo     Animator 
Matt Danner     Animator 
Ben Jones (2)     Animator 
Scott Graham (1)     Animator 
Hal Newman     Animator 
Greg Roberts     Animator 
Dave Wolfe     Animator 
Nick Bertonazzi Jr.     Animator 
Kristen McCormick     Animator 
Kevin Martonick     Animator 
Alx Meza     Animator 
Elaine Reali     Animator 
Erik Girndt     Animator 
Greg Franklin     Animator 
Jeffrey J. Zikry     Animator 
Joel Reid     Animator 
Justin J. Murphy     Animator 
Marius Alecse     Animator 
Rob Lilly III     Animator 
Shawn Toshikian     Animator 
Bob Harper     Animator 
Greg Araya     Animator 
David Johnston (1)     Animator 
Sandy Benenati     Other (Animation Checker) 
Rob Lilly III     Other (Animation Layout Artist) 
Steffen Vala     Other (Animation Layout Artist) 
Sara Anderson (2)     Other (Animation Processor) 
Gerald de Jesus     Other (Animation Processor) 
Jason S. Flowers     Other (Animation Processor) 
Pete Oswald     Other (Animation Processor) 
Michelle Papandrew     Other (Animation Producer) 
Jon Fisher     Other (Background Designer) 
Dave Dunnet     Other (Background Designer) 
Lou Police     Other (Background Designer) 
Dan Krall     Other (Background Designer) 
Cathy O'leary     Other (Background Painter) 
Ric Heitzman     Other (Background Painter) 
Martin Ansolabehere     Other (Background Painter) 
Carol Wyatt     Other (Background Painter) 
Timothy Barnes     Other (Background Painter) 
Mike Moon     Other (Background Painter) 
Sue Mondt     Other (Background Painter) 
Teri Shikasho     Other (Background Painter) 
Marco Cinello     Other (Background Supervisor) 
Don Shank     Other (Background Supervisor) 
Ruben Chavez     Other (Background Supervisor) 
Chris Reccardi     Other (Background Supervisor) 
Robin Police     Other (Checker) 
Myoung Smith     Other (Checker) 
Denise Link     Other (Checker) 
Mickey Rodriguez     Other (Color Corrector) 
Steve Wilson     Other (Composite Coordinator) 
Claire Williams (1)     Other (Compositor) 
Craig Kellman     Other (Creative Producer) 
Eric Gonzalez     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Cynthia Macias     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Charles Binford     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Bill Alger     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Greg Banker     Other (Design Clean Up) 
John Seymore     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Ken Edwards (2)     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Joseph Giardina     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Sean Jimenez     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Erik Elizarrez     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Mike Collins (1)     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Camille Stancin     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Casey Mitchum     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Elaine Reali     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Janice Kubo     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Alex Campos     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Greg Franklin     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Jeff Logue     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Andy Underwood, Jr.     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Andres Nieves     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Eva Wu     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Todd Frederiksen     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Dave Walston     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Michael Daley     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Don Devine     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Spencer Laudiero     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Bob Harper     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Frank Homiski     Other (Design Clean Up) 
David Dimatteo     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Chris Staples     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Robert Romero     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Jeffrey J. Zikry     Other (Design Clean Up) 
Tim Allen (3)     Other (Design Clean Up) 
James Hearn     Other (Dialogue Editor) 
Matthew Brown     Other (Dialogue Editor) 
Antonio Gonella     Other (Director of Production Technology) 
Khaki Jones     Other (Executive in Charge of Production(Cartoon Network)) 
Linda Simensky     Other (Executive in Charge of Production(Cartoon Network)) 
Eric Pringle (1)     Other (Flash Director) 
Shawn Toshikian     Other (Lead Animator) 
Stephen Sawran     Other (Lead Animator) 
Edward Smith (1)     Other (Lead Animator (Boulder Media)) 
Catherine McIntyre     Other (Lead Animator (Boulder Media)) 
Jamie Teehan     Other (Lead Animator (Boulder Media)) 
Mark Flood     Other (Lead Animator (Boulder Media)) 
Aoife Greenham     Other (Lead Animator (Boulder Media)) 
David O'Sullivan     Other (Overseas Background Supervisor (Boulder Media)) 
Ryan Slater (2)     Other (Post Producer) 
Rob Renzetti     Other (Post Supervising Director) 
Vincent Aniceto     Other (Post-Production Line Producer) 
Cecilia Rheins     Other (Production Accountant) 
David Lee (3)     Other (Prop Designer) 
Mike Camarillo     Other (Prop Designer) 
Bruce Berkey     Other (Prop Designer) 
Hong Zhong     Other (Prop Designer) 
Anna Chambers     Other (Prop Designer) 
Paul Stec     Other (Prop Designer) 
Jason Hulst     Other (Prop Designer) 
Collette Sunderman     Other (Recording Director) 
Robert Serda     Other (Recording Engineer) 
Richard Collado     Other (Sheet Timer) 
James T. Walker     Other (Sheet Timer) 
Randy Myers     Other (Sheet Timer) 
Robert Alvarez     Other (Sheet Timer) 
Lauren Faust     Other (Story Supervisor) 
Nate Cash     Other (Storyboard Revisionist) 
Shannon Tindle     Other (Supervising Character Designer) 
Robert Desales     Other (Supervising Editor) 
Paul Douglas (2)     Other (Supervising Editor) 
Karie Gima Pham     Other (Talent Coordinator) 
Michael D. Jacobson     Other (Technical Director) 
Chris Hoetger     Other (Transfer) 
Alex Kirwan     Other (Visual Development) 
Craig McCracken     Story Editor 
Lauren Faust     Story Editor 
Alex Almaguer     Storyboard Artist 
Kirk Hanson     Storyboard Artist 
Andy Schuhler     Storyboard Artist 
Douglas McCarthy (1)     Storyboard Artist 
Kelsey Mann     Storyboard Artist 
Rob Renzetti     Storyboard Artist 
Ben Balistreri     Storyboard Artist 
Neal Sternecky     Storyboard Artist 
Mike Kim (1)     Storyboard Artist 
Vaughn Tada     Storyboard Artist 
Clay Morrow     Storyboard Artist 
Chuck Klein (2)     Storyboard Artist 
Ed Baker     Storyboard Artist 
Chris Dent     Storyboard Artist 
Brian Larsen     Storyboard Artist 
Lauren Faust     Storyboard Artist 
Craig McCracken     Storyboard Artist 
Martin Ansolabehere     Art Director 
Craig McCracken     Art Director 
Mike Moon     Art Director 
Rob Lilly III     Character Designer 
Shannon Tindle     Character Designer 
Shane Prigmore     Character Designer 
Andy Suriano     Character Designer 
Eric Bryan (1)     Character Designer 
Anna Chambers     Character Designer 
Chance Raspberry     Character Designer 
Ben Balistreri     Character Designer 
Ernie Gilbert     Character Designer 
Janice Kubo     Character Designer 
Marissa Caniano     Character Designer 
Leah Baker     Character Designer 
Sally Baker     Character Designer 
Mick Giacchino     Character Designer 
Leo Riley     Character Designer 
Alex Kirwan     Character Designer 
Mike Diederich (1)     Character Designer 
Mark Christiansen     Character Designer 
Craig Kellman     Character Designer 
Mark Ackland     Character Designer 
Andrew Bialk     Character Designer 
Craig McCracken     Character Designer 
Lynne Naylor     Character Designer 
Stef Choi     Character Designer 
Vaughn Tada     Character Designer 
Carey Yost     Character Designer 
Bill Schwab     Character Designer 
Bob Harper     Character Designer 
Nate Cash     Character Designer 
Lauren Faust     Character Designer 
Clay Morrow     Character Designer 
Pete Oswald     Character Designer 
Chris Garbutt     Character Designer 
Derrick Wyatt     Character Designer 
Alicia Parkinson     Post Production Coordinator 
Craig Kellman     Supervising Director 
Jim Towns     Background Artist 
Tyler Gentry     Background Artist 
Ciro Nieli     Background Artist 
Greg Banker     Background Artist 
Jeff Logue     Background Artist 
Bruce Berkey     Background Artist 
John Seymore     Background Artist 
Robert Romero     Background Artist 
Don Shank     Background Artist 
Todd Frederiksen     Background Artist 
Andy Underwood, Jr.     Background Artist 
Paul Stec     Background Artist 
Tim Allen (3)     Background Artist 
Shawn Toshikian     Animation Supervisor 
Tammy List     Production Manager 
Carolyn Suzuki     Production Manager 
Michelle Papandrew     Production Manager 
Anne Tweedy     Production Manager (Boulder Media) 
Eric Pringle (1)     Animation Director 
Brian Hogan     Animation Director 
Lauren Faust     Animation Director 
Robert Cullen     Animation Director 
Chris Savino     Animation Director 
Craig Kellman     Animation Director 
James T. Walker     Animation Director 
Randy Myers     Animation Director 
Robert Alvarez     Animation Director 
Gillian Comerford     Animation Director (Boulder Media) 
Paul O'Flanagan     Animation Director (Boulder Media) 
Andre Nieves     Design (Design Cleanup) 
Ian Kenny (2)     Lead Animator (boulder Media) 
Warning: Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Animation
Genre: Animation General | Children
Status: Canceled/Ended
Network: Cartoon Network ( USA)
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: August 13, 2004
Ended: May 03, 2009
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor

Captain Cold coming to the CW (possible spoilers)

More 'Flash' news, thanks to an announcement by Andrew Kreisberg at the Television..

New Robert Kirkman Project in Pre-Production

Robert Kirkman, creator of ‘The Walking Dead’, announced on Twitter that an..

General Hospital Still Improving

Ratings for the Week of July 7-11, 2014 All of the soaps except Days Of Our Lives were up on the..