TV

Glee

Name(Sort)
  Type
Brad Falchuk     Creator26 Eps
Ian Brennan     Creator25 Eps
Ryan Murphy     Creator32 Eps
Brad Falchuk     Executive Producer27 Eps
Dante DiLoreto     Executive Producer26 Eps
Ian Brennan     Executive Producer20 Eps
Ryan Murphy     Executive Producer27 Eps
John Peter Kousakis     Co-Executive Producer 
Ian Brennan     Co-Executive Producer9 Eps
Stacy Traub     Co-Executive Producer21 Eps
Bradley Buecker     Co-Executive Producer20 Eps
Michael Hitchcock     Supervising Producer18 Eps
Roberto Aguirre-Sacasa     Producer18 Eps
Kenneth J. Silverstein     Producer25 Eps
Alexis Martin     Producer26 Eps
Mike Novick     Producer8 Eps
Adam Anders     Producer (Song)2 Eps
Peer Astrom     Producer (Song)2 Eps
Ryan Murphy     Producer (Songs)2 Eps
Karen Romero     Co-Producer21 Eps
Zachary Woodlee     Co-Producer15 Eps
Joe Keenan     Consulting Producer5 Eps
Russel Friend     Consulting Producer17 Eps
Garrett Lerner     Consulting Producer20 Eps
Mark Hutman     Production Designer 
Nathan Allen     Editor 
Bradley Buecker     Editor 
Eric Dawson     Casting 
Carol Kritzer     Casting 
Robert J. Ulrich     Casting 
Kenneth J. Silverstein     Unit Production Manager2 Eps
David Klotz     Music Editor 
P.J. Bloom     Music Supervisor 
Lou Eyrich     Costume Designer 
Duane Mieliwocki     Camera Operator 
Andrew Mitchell (2)     Camera Operator 
Barbara Munch     Set Decorator 
Hal Lary     Transportation Coordinator 
Paul Breuninger     Property Master 
Anthony Lattanzio     Construction Coordinator 
Heather Wagner     Production Assistant 
Phillip W. Palmer     Production Sound Mixer 
John L. Roberts     Assistant Editor 
Ashley Contino     Post Production Supervisor 
Tim Scheu     Leadman 
Ross Maxwell     Story Editor16 Eps
Matthew Hodgson     Story Editor16 Eps
Kevin Constant     Art Director 
Christopher Baffa     Cinematographer 
Zachary Woodlee     Choreographer21 Eps
Marisa Aboitiz     Costume Supervisor 
Patrick Martens (2)     Boom Operator 
Eryn Krueger Mekash     Makeup Department Head  
Brendon Cowsill     Set Dresser 
Cyndy Tarkington     Set Dresser 
Todd Csernecky     Best Boy 
Alex Newman     Casting Associate 
Ryan Murphy     Music Producer25 Eps
Adam Anders     Music Producer (Featured Songs Produced by)25 Eps
Peer Astrom     Music Producer (Featured Songs Produced by)21 Eps
Heather Guibert     Music Coordinator 
Doug Abrahamson     Assistant Property Master 
Jennifer Eve     Assistant Costume Designer 
Michael Sana     Assistant Sound Editor 
Lynda Kyle Walker     Hair Department Head 
Josh Miyaji     Digital Compositor 
Sydney Babbitt     Payroll Accountant 
Todd Murakami     Sound Effects Editor 
James S. Levine     Composer 
Doug Andham     Sound Re-recording Mixer 
Devendra Damon Cleary     Sound Technician 
Ryan Murphy     Executive Music Producer14 Eps
Adam Anders     Executive Music Producer18 Eps