Login or register  
TV

Gooische vrouwen

Name(Sort)
  Type
Linda De Mol     Creator43 Eps
Femke Bennink     Executive Producer 
Sandra Van Der Oest     Executive Producer7 Eps
Remco Kobus     Producer7 Eps
Peter Römer     Producer7 Eps
Willem Zijlstra     Producer 
Will Koopman     Producer (Creative)7 Eps
Minka Mooren     Production Designer 
Liesbeth Wieggers     Editor7 Eps
Marcel Wijninga     Editor 
Sandor Soeteman     Editor 
Manuel Rombley     Editor 
Jamie Erskine     Editor (Assistant)3 Eps
Joseph Derksen     Editor (Assistant)7 Eps
Yamal Stitou     Editor (Assistant) 
Job Gosschalk     Casting 
Betty Post     Casting3 Eps
Roos Drupsteen     Casting (Extra's)3 Eps
Ilse Schouten     Casting (Extra's) 
Imme Dros     Casting (Extra's) 
Alexander Blaauw     Unit Production Manager 
Monique Van Der Waals     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Ellen Meijer     Unit Production Manager (Assistant) 
Reinier Smit     First Assistant Director3 Eps
Felicia Sedoc     First Assistant Director 
Machteld Feltmann     First Assistant Director 
Gijs Van Der Lelij     First Assistant Director 
Will Koopman     Music3 Eps
Liesbeth Wieggers     Music3 Eps
Peter Schon     Music (Composer) 
Kimberly Van De Berkt     Music (Composer)3 Eps
Daan Van Rijsbergen     Music (Composer)3 Eps
Rob Ten Bokkum     Music Supervisor 
Pieter Roodhorst     Hairstylist3 Eps
Dick Naastepad     Make-up3 Eps
Zygia Jongbloed     Make-up3 Eps
Monica Nijhoff     Make-up 
Winnie Gallis     Make-up 
Bella Scholten     Make-up 
Gowan Genis     Grip 
Dirk Nijland     Grip3 Eps
Joost Van Herwijnen     Camera Operator 
Bert Hogenes     Camera Operator1 Eps
Tom Erisman     Camera Operator7 Eps
Bianca Van Riemsdijk     Camera Operator (Assistant) 
Saskia Van Liempd     Camera Operator (Assistant) 
Jeroen Vercampt     Camera Operator (Assistant) 
Mirco Maassen     Camera Operator (Assistant) 
Theo Blom     Camera Operator (Assistant) 
Denise Van Den Berg     Set Decorator3 Eps
Minouche De Buisonjé     Set Decorator 
Mirjam Van Der Most     Set Decorator 
Frederiek Delfos     Set Decorator 
Esther Nieuwkoop     Set Decorator 
Anneleen Koppert     Set Decorator 
Maarten Buurlage     Location Manager2 Eps
Diederick De Man     Location Manager3 Eps
Linde Geurtz     Location Manager (Assistant) 
Jerry Van Hengel     Location Manager (Assistant) 
Matthijs Endt     Location Manager (Assistant) 
Sebastiaan Petrus     Location Manager (Assistant) 
Bart Van Bemmelen     Location Manager (Assistant) 
Simone Van Gigch     Production Assistant 
Maranka Pool     Production Assistant 
Casper Kreiken     Production Assistant 
Zip Wertwijn     Production Assistant1 Eps
Rachelle Smits     Production Assistant 
Ruben Furman     Production Assistant 
Jeffrey Parsen     Production Assistant3 Eps
Jos Van Genderen     Production Assistant3 Eps
Rimke Schuiling     Production Assistant 
Jochem Weststrate     Production Assistant 
Emile Dijkema     Production Assistant 
Jochem De Jongh     Production Assistant 
Joost Ghijssen     Production Assistant 
Maxime Vollers     Production Assistant 
Tim Abbenhuës     Production Assistant 
Lennart Barewijk     Production Assistant 
Marijn Braad     Production Assistant 
Maarten Buurlage     Production Assistant 
Marc Holties     Production Assistant 
Marjon Van Der Meijden     Production Coordinator 
Sabine De Groot     Production Coordinator 
Eva De Vries     Production Coordinator 
Marlous Luinge     Production Coordinator 
Alexander Djeranian     Production Coordinator 
Carl Krüger     Production Coordinator 
Anton Leijdekker     Re-Recording Mixer3 Eps
Ferry De Pater     Re-Recording Mixer 
Danny Rosendahl     Re-Recording Mixer3 Eps
Bert Hogenes     Gaffer3 Eps
Marco Van Vulpen     Other (Best boy) 
Marius Speller     Other (Best boy)3 Eps
Rudger Faber     Other (Best boy) 
Richard Loonen     Other (Caterer) 
Jackie Vlietstra     Other (Caterer) 
Marjolein Van Dorp     Other (Caterer) 
Marga Löwensteyn     Other (Caterer) 
Martin Klein     Other (Color corrector)3 Eps
Paula Van Echtelt     Other (Financial project manager) 
Ellen De Beer     Other (Financial project manager)3 Eps
Ralph Van Der Weijer     Other (Focus puller) 
Armand Nieuwenhuizen     Other (Focus puller) 
Helmut Binder     Other (Lighting) 
Tessa Van Den Beukel     Other (Lighting) 
Kenny Nagelkerke     Other (Lighting) 
Kevin Lautenbach     Other (Lighting) 
Daan Steijnen     Other (Lighting) 
Johan Verbeek     Other (Lighting) 
Erwin Decker     Other (Lighting) 
Martijn Van Kalleveen     Other (Lighting)3 Eps
Mees Van Warmerdam     Other (Lighting) 
Dave Jansen     Other (Prop runner) 
Thijs Beukers     Other (Prop runner) 
Chris Zwanenbeek     Other (Prop runner) 
Miriam Rapon     Other (Props) 
Thomas Teijsse     Other (Props) 
Katja Hetsen     Other (Props) 
Mares Thomassen     Other (Props) 
Elza Kroonenberg     Other (Props) 
Sheila Wassington     Other (Styling)3 Eps
Esther Klaver     Other (Styling assistant)3 Eps
Tinta Visser     Other (Wardrobe) 
Willem De Beukelaer     Stunt Coordinator 
Cyriel Vaes     Art Director 
Manuelle Van Den Heuvel     Art Director (Main locations)3 Eps
Dan Wallagh     Production Manager2 Eps
Peter Walther Boer     Production Manager 
Addy Otto     Production Manager 
Monique Van Der Waals     Production Manager1 Eps
Ellert Driessen     Musician 
Robert D. Fisher     Musician 
Jaco Van Der Steen     Musician 
Gaby De Haan     Sound Mixer 
David Carmiggelt     Sound Mixer1 Eps
Joost Roskam     Sound Mixer2 Eps
René Van Den Berg     Sound Mixer 
Tino Van Schooten     Sound Mixer (Assistant) 
Joery Skovajsa     Sound Mixer (Assistant) 
Johan Rompelberg     Sound Mixer (Assistant) 
Lot Peeters     Sound Mixer (Assistant)1 Eps
Gideon Bijlsma     Sound Mixer (Assistant) 
Harrie Wiessenhaan     Special Effects 
Lex Passchier     Script Editor3 Eps
Dag Neijzen     Script Editor 
Katia Van Den Broek     Costume Supervisor3 Eps
Patrice Zitman     Costume Supervisor 
Brenna Schaap     Costume Supervisor 
Zip Wertwijn     Costume Supervisor (Assistant) 
Rosa Monshouwer     Costume Supervisor (Assistant) 
Jamila Schalken     Costume Supervisor (Assistant) 
Winnie Muijsers     Props3 Eps
Daniël Jaspers     Camera Assistant1 Eps
Saskia Van Liempd     Camera Assistant2 Eps
Joost Van Heerden     Sound Assistant2 Eps
Lola Haisma     Wardrobe Assistant3 Eps
Patrick Noordzij     Location Scout1 Eps
Peter Paul Everts     Location Scout3 Eps
Daan Moonen     Assistant Production Manager3 Eps
Dan Wallagh     Recording Manager1 Eps
Thomas Teijsse     Assistant Art Director3 Eps
Marten Jan Folkertsma     Lighting3 Eps
Zip Wertwijn     Assistant Recording Manager3 Eps
Maria Kerrebijn     Assistant Location Manager3 Eps
Jelle Schoenmakers     Prop Runner3 Eps
Warning: Gooische vrouwen guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Drama
Status: Ended
Network: RTL 4 ( Netherlands)
Language: Dutch
Airs: Sundays at 08:30 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: October 30, 2005
Ended: October 23, 2009
Poll
• Favorite character season 5 ?

Anouk
Cheryl
Claire
Roelien
View Results
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor