Login or register  
TV

GREEK

Name(Sort)
  Type
Patrick Sean Smith     Creator10 Eps
John Ziffren     Executive Producer10 Eps
Rob Bragin     Executive Producer10 Eps
Anne Kenney     Executive Producer 
Patrick Sean Smith     Executive Producer10 Eps
Lloyd Segan     Executive Producer10 Eps
Shawn Piller     Executive Producer10 Eps
Jed Seidel     Co-Executive Producer 
Stacy Rukeyser     Co-Executive Producer10 Eps
Michael Lange     Co-Executive Producer10 Eps
Jessica O'Toole     Supervising Producer10 Eps
Amy Rardin     Supervising Producer10 Eps
Michael Lange     Producer 
Nellie Rachel Nugiel     Producer10 Eps
Adam Fratto     Co-Producer 
Todd Ulman     Co-Producer10 Eps
Roger Grant     Co-Producer9 Eps
Michael Berns     Consulting Producer 
Todd Ulman     Associate Producer 
Aaron Miller (2)     Associate Producer ((Pilot)) 
Cory Lorenzen     Production Designer10 Eps
Stefania Cella     Production Designer ((Pilot)) 
Mitchell Danton     Editor3 Eps
Joseph M. Gonzalez (1)     Editor3 Eps
Susan Kobata     Editor4 Eps
Adam Wolfe     Editor 
Gregory Hobson     Editor 
Paul Karasick     Editor 
Alyson Silverberg     Casting10 Eps
Marisa Ross     Casting 
Elizabeth Boykewich     Casting 
Jeanne Caliendo     Unit Production Manager10 Eps
Mary Kane     Unit Production Manager 
Jason Roberts (2)     First Assistant Director 
Valerie Finkel     First Assistant Director 
Christian P. Della Penna     First Assistant Director3 Eps
Efrain Cortes     First Assistant Director5 Eps
Jennifer Anderson (1)     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Laura Sylvester     Second Assistant Director5 Eps
Kellie Jo Tackett     Second Assistant Director6 Eps
Todd Turner     Second Assistant Director 
John Swihart     Music 
Nino Centurion     Music Editor10 Eps
Christopher T. Mollere     Music Supervisor10 Eps
Mandi Line     Costume Designer 
Carol Beadle     Costume Designer10 Eps
Janet Moore (1)     Hairstylist 
Mary L. Mastro     Hairstylist 
Maxine Morris     Hairstylist ((Pilot)) 
Patricia Bunch     Make-up 
Farah Bunch     Make-up1 Eps
Tim "Slim" White     Key Grip1 Eps
Rex Anson Rhorer     Key Grip4 Eps
Isaac Chee     Key Grip5 Eps
Michael Pizzuto     Key Grip 
Vince Rodriguez     Key Grip ((Pilot)) 
Brian Bernstein     Camera Operator4 Eps
Ron Schlaeger     Camera Operator10 Eps
Paul Horn     Camera Operator6 Eps
Lawrence Karman     Camera Operator 
James Etheridge     Camera Operator 
Jeffrey Wilkins     Camera Operator 
Tara Stephenson     Set Decorator10 Eps
Ira S. Rosenstein     Location Manager 
Edward Mazurek     Location Manager10 Eps
Terry Wong     Location Manager ((Pilot)) 
Robert Dorn     Transportation Coordinator10 Eps
Dwayne David Grady     Property Master10 Eps
Chris Marneus     Construction Coordinator10 Eps
Susumu Tokunow     Production Sound Mixer10 Eps
Julie Fleischer     Script Supervisor 
Petra Jorgensen     Script Supervisor 
Kelly Akers     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Kirsten Robinson     Script Supervisor6 Eps
Cindy J. Gray     Production Coordinator10 Eps
Lara Ramirez     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Seth Gottlieb     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Jane Choi     Assistant Editor5 Eps
John M. Myrick     Post Production Supervisor 
Ryan Kavner     Post Production Supervisor6 Eps
Mitchell Grobman     Post Production Supervisor4 Eps
Ken Gladden     Supervising Sound Editor7 Eps
John Chamberlin     Re-Recording Mixer2 Eps
David Raines     Re-Recording Mixer 
Sherry Klein     Re-Recording Mixer 
Fred Tator     Re-Recording Mixer8 Eps
Chris Philp     Re-Recording Mixer10 Eps
Jules Labarthe     Director of Photography2 Eps
Frank Perl     Director of Photography9 Eps
Edward J. Pei     Director of Photography ((Pilot)) 
Jason Gavin     Story Editor10 Eps
Amy Rardin     Story Editor 
Jessica O'Toole     Story Editor 
Damon Hill (2)     Story Editor 
Sharon Bordas     Story Editor 
Chuck Borden     Stunt Coordinator ((Pilot)) 
Douglas B. Arnold     Sound Mixer 
Don Summer     Sound Mixer ((Pilot)) 
Carter Covington     Executive Story Editor 
Matt Whitney     Executive Story Editor10 Eps
Don Mosley     Chief Lighting Technician10 Eps
John Swihart     Score10 Eps
Felix Bird     Score10 Eps
Ken Gladden     Sound Supervisor3 Eps
Sarah Woolf     Department Head Make-up1 Eps
Farah Bunch     Department Head Make-up8 Eps
Sue Lane     Production Controller8 Eps
Noel Bermudez     Production Controller2 Eps
Gloria Albarran Ponce     Department Head Hairstylist9 Eps
Steven Mack     Department Head Hairstylist1 Eps
Warning: GREEK guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Comedy | Drama
Status: Ended
Network: ABC Family ( USA)
Airs: Mondays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: July 09, 2007
Ended: March 07, 2011
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor