TV

Hannibal

Name(Sort)
  Type
Bryan Fuller     Developer72 Eps
Martha De Laurentiis     Executive Producer74 Eps
Jesse Alexander     Executive Producer24 Eps
Chris Brancato     Executive Producer47 Eps
Michael Rymer     Executive Producer25 Eps
Bryan Fuller     Executive Producer73 Eps
David Slade     Executive Producer61 Eps
Sara Colleton     Executive Producer2 Eps
Elisa Roth     Executive Producer74 Eps
Katie O'Connell     Executive Producer73 Eps
Christophe Riandee     Executive Producer70 Eps
Sidonie Dumas     Executive Producer75 Eps
Steven Lightfoot     Executive Producer (as Steve Lightfoot)49 Eps
Sean Ryerson     Co-Executive Producer14 Eps
Scott Nimerfro     Co-Executive Producer26 Eps
Jeff Vlaming     Co-Executive Producer49 Eps
Ayanna Floyd     Co-Executive Producer (as Ayanna A. Floyd)25 Eps
Scott Nimerfro     Supervising Producer26 Eps
Lisa Kussner     Producer14 Eps
Don Mancini     Producer16 Eps
Angelina Burnett     Producer25 Eps
Michael Wray     Producer24 Eps
Carol Dunn Trussell     Producer26 Eps
Jennifer Schuur     Producer25 Eps
Tim King     Co-Producer48 Eps
Nick Antosca     Co-Producer24 Eps
Loretta Ramos     Co-Producer25 Eps
Michael Kessler (2)     Co-Producer22 Eps
Jim Danger Gray     Co-Producer24 Eps
Jesse Alexander     Consulting Producer26 Eps
Danny Fredericks     Associate Producer24 Eps
Loretta Ramos     Associate Producer50 Eps
Michael Kessler (2)     Associate Producer48 Eps
Nicola Rosada     Associate Producer (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Patti Podesta     Production Designer2 Eps
Rory Cheyne     Production Designer7 Eps
Matthew Davies     Production Designer64 Eps
Michael Doherty (1)     Editor26 Eps
Stephen Philipson     Editor25 Eps
Art Jones     Editor2 Eps
Ben Wilkinson (2)     Editor (C.C.E.)22 Eps
Tina Gerussi     Casting18 Eps
Robin D. Cook     Casting (C.S.A.)55 Eps
Nicola Rosada     Line Producer (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Steve Webb     First Assistant Director33 Eps
Laurie Mirsky     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Simon Board     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Pierre Henry     First Assistant Director11 Eps
George Assimakopoulos     First Assistant Director10 Eps
Michael Johnson (4)     First Assistant Director18 Eps
Sergio Ercolessi     First Assistant Director (Italy Crew)9 Eps
Darrin Brown     Second Assistant Director12 Eps
Dominika Jurek     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Raj Singh     Second Assistant Director16 Eps
Tyler Delben     Second Assistant Director39 Eps
Michael Pohorly     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Kevin Hourigan     Second Assistant Director9 Eps
Brian Reitzell     Music73 Eps
Joe Mancuso     Music Editor24 Eps
Lee Scott (3)     Music Editor54 Eps
Brian Reitzell     Music Supervisor76 Eps
Christopher Hargadon     Costume Designer74 Eps
Beatrice Giannini     Costume Designer (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Robert Daprato     Key Grip (as Bob Daprato)78 Eps
Jacques Raphoz     Set Designer2 Eps
Itsuko Kurono     Set Designer56 Eps
Gord Peterson     Set Designer48 Eps
Vlad Federov     Set Designer12 Eps
Jody Lynn Clement     Set Designer3 Eps
Elana Kenney     Set Decorator6 Eps
Jaro Dick     Set Decorator75 Eps
Daniel Bacciu     Set Decorator (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Alex McNaughton     Location Manager4 Eps
Greg McMaster     Location Manager12 Eps
Phil Spurvey     Location Manager39 Eps
Derek Brady     Location Manager11 Eps
Andrew O'Sullivan     Location Manager8 Eps
Stefano Dalla Lana     Location Manager (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Orest Muz     Transportation Coordinator48 Eps
Mike Ryan (3)     Transportation Coordinator25 Eps
Michael Genereux     Property Master25 Eps
Kevin Pierson     Property Master4 Eps
Tory Bellingham     Property Master5 Eps
Stephen Levitt     Property Master41 Eps
Duncan Campbell     Construction Coordinator8 Eps
John Mackenzie (2)     Construction Coordinator10 Eps
Dwight Doerksen     Construction Coordinator57 Eps
Marta Borowski     Script Supervisor53 Eps
Margaret Tanod     Script Supervisor12 Eps
Lisa Marie Burling     Script Supervisor (as Lisa Burling)12 Eps
Jillian Sabean     Production Coordinator25 Eps
Amy Cuthbertson     Production Coordinator49 Eps
Martina Rojas Chaigneau     Production Coordinator (Italy Crew)9 Eps
Austin Titley     Post Production Supervisor26 Eps
Janice Ierulli     Supervising Sound Editor25 Eps
Franco Tata     Gaffer61 Eps
Danny Piva     Gaffer10 Eps
John Rogers (4)     Gaffer4 Eps
Allan O'Hara     On-Line Editor8 Eps
Mark Bishop (1)     On-Line Editor1 Eps
Paul Deakin     On-Line Editor77 Eps
James Hawkinson     Director of Photography69 Eps
Karim Hussain     Director of Photography4 Eps
Michael Marshall     Director of Photography2 Eps
Shelley Cook     Stunt Coordinator25 Eps
Ken Quinn     Stunt Coordinator30 Eps
Robert Racki     Stunt Coordinator22 Eps
Annaliese Levy     Production Supervisor10 Eps
Matthew Davies     Art Director2 Eps
Michele Brady     Art Director2 Eps
Brad Milburn     Art Director21 Eps
Aleksandra Marinkovich     Art Director2 Eps
Rory Cheyne     Art Director40 Eps
Peter Emmink     Art Director10 Eps
Susanna Codognato     Art Director (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Angelica Bailey     Assistant Production Coordinator25 Eps
Dan Pilditch     Assistant Production Coordinator25 Eps
Katie Cammaert     Post Production Coordinator24 Eps
Austin Titley     Post Production Coordinator23 Eps
Lisa Kussner     Production Manager17 Eps
B.E. Sharp     Production Manager10 Eps
Mark Reid     Production Manager13 Eps
Laurie Mirsky     Production Manager10 Eps
Michael Wray     Production Manager25 Eps
Piergiuseppe Serra     Production Manager (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Clive Turner     Sound Editor10 Eps
David Evans (4)     Sound Editor25 Eps
Alastair Gray     Sound Editor76 Eps
Mark Shnuriwsky     Sound Editor75 Eps
Ao Loo     Sound Mixer75 Eps
Grant Boyle     Third Assistant Director23 Eps
Helga Rossi     Third Assistant Director25 Eps
Chris Feltis     Third Assistant Director2 Eps
Laura Elliot     Third Assistant Director (as Laura Elliott)50 Eps
Soo Luen Tom     Costume Supervisor74 Eps
Sean Broughton     Visual Effects Supervisor2 Eps
Robert Crowther     Visual Effects Supervisor59 Eps
Thomas Turnbull     Visual Effects Supervisor12 Eps
Momoco     Main Title Design73 Eps
Donna Demers     Production Accountant73 Eps
Roisin McGilly     Extras Casting50 Eps
Rita Bertucci     Extras Casting15 Eps
Richard Brown (6)     Extras Casting10 Eps
Mark Willis     "A" Camera Operator25 Eps
Michael Carella     "A" Camera Operator26 Eps
Peter Sweeney     "A" Camera Operator (as Pete Sweeney)26 Eps
Anthony Paterson     Visual Effects Producer74 Eps
Vair Macphee     Assistant Production Manager16 Eps
Redd Knight     Assistant Production Manager10 Eps
Kosta Orfanidis     Assistant Production Manager13 Eps
Carol Dunn Trussell     Executive In Charge Of Production52 Eps
Anderson G. House     Executive In Charge Of Production (as Andy House)26 Eps
Ken Kobett     Re-recording Engineer7 Eps
Brad Thornton     Re-recording Engineer10 Eps
Joe DeAngelis     Re-recording Engineer8 Eps
Mike Woroniuk     Re-recording Engineer2 Eps
Paul Williamson (1)     Re-recording Engineer10 Eps
Scott Shepherd (1)     Re-recording Engineer39 Eps
Paul Shubat     Re-recording Engineer14 Eps
Steve Foster (1)     Re-recording Engineer59 Eps
Camille H. Patton     Original Casting73 Eps
Jennifer Lare     Original Casting (C.S.A.)64 Eps
Aaron Morrison     Graphic Designer26 Eps
Jeremy Gillespie     Graphic Designer14 Eps
Hamish Buchanan     Graphic Designer12 Eps
Marco Zanon     Unit Manager (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Rocket Science VFX     Visual Effects74 Eps
Mark Kueper     Colorist72 Eps
Avery Hollis-Plewes     Assistant Costume Designer2 Eps
Michelle Lyte     Assistant Costume Designer4 Eps
Joyce Schure     Assistant Costume Designer20 Eps
Sara Chilt     Assistant Costume Designer2 Eps
Shelley Mansell     Assistant Costume Designer49 Eps
Shane Million     Special Effects Coordinator75 Eps
Thomas Harris     Based On Characters Created By (from the book Red Dragon)75 Eps
Ken Sluither     Music Mixer26 Eps
John Elliot (1)     Foley Artist78 Eps
Erik Greensmith     Digital Imaging Technician76 Eps
Robert Vigus     Best Boy Grip75 Eps
Janice Ierulli     Dialogue Editor49 Eps
Sean Sealey     "B" Camera Operator11 Eps
Keith Murphy     "B" Camera Operator13 Eps
Brad Crosbie     "B" Camera Operator49 Eps
Ken Sluither     Music Engineer25 Eps
Michael Perfitt     Music Engineer/mixer47 Eps
Bill Chais     Technical Consultant2 Eps
Barrett Axford     1st Assistant Camera4 Eps
Jim Lovisek     Animal Wrangler52 Eps
Rick Parker (1)     Animal Wrangler2 Eps
Emma Clich     Animal Wrangler2 Eps
Rebecca Lovisek     Animal Wrangler2 Eps
Brigitte Rabazo     1st Assistant Editor38 Eps
Cory Augustyn     1st Assistant Editor39 Eps
Thomas Turnbull     Visual Effects Consultant9 Eps
Chris Byrne (2)     2nd Unit Director27 Eps
Patti Podesta     Visual Consultant4 Eps
Chris Little (1)     Best Boy Electric71 Eps
Hugh McLean     Best Boy Electric4 Eps
Steve Copley     Foley Recordist76 Eps
Kristine Child     First Assistant Accountant74 Eps
Kate Clark     First Assistant Accountant26 Eps
Susan Bassett     First Assistant Accountant50 Eps
Katie Brennan     Key Makeup77 Eps
Avril Carpentier     Key Makeup (Italy Crew)10 Eps
Karola Dirnberger     Key Hair14 Eps
Jessica Rain     Key Hair10 Eps
Etheline Joseph     Key Hair50 Eps
Avril Carpentier     Key Hair (Italy Crew)8 Eps
Paolo Amati     Mix Assistant66 Eps
Adam Raley     Mix Assistant67 Eps
Milo Tran     Mix Assistant8 Eps
Karen Moore     Produced By10 Eps
David Greene (3)     2nd Unit Director Of Photography15 Eps
Alwyn Kumst     2nd Unit Director Of Photography7 Eps
Tico Poulakakis     2nd Unit Director Of Photography6 Eps
Bob Warwick     2nd Unit First Assistant Director6 Eps
Simon Board     2nd Unit First Assistant Director2 Eps
Greg Edmonds     2nd Unit First Assistant Director25 Eps
John Bannister     Key Scenic26 Eps
David Watts (1)     Key Scenic8 Eps
Bill Koon     Key Scenic18 Eps
Jack McCullough     Key Scenic24 Eps
Aric Dupere     2nd Unit Second Assistant Director14 Eps
Janice Poon     Food Stylist14 Eps
Robert Crowther     Visual Effects On-set Supervisor14 Eps
Thomas Turnbull     Visual Effects On-set Supervisor (as Tom Turnbull)2 Eps
Michele Brady     1st Assistant Art Director2 Eps
Melissa Cormier     1st Assistant Art Director2 Eps
Evan Webber     1st Assistant Art Director4 Eps
Sean McLoughlin (1)     1st Assistant Art Director14 Eps
Dan Norton (1)     1st Assistant Art Director2 Eps
Aaron Morrison     1st Assistant Art Director22 Eps
Diane Pitblado     Dialogue Coach37 Eps
Jose Andres     Culinary Consultant73 Eps
Fran├žois Dagenais     Prosthetics Supervisor76 Eps
Monica Ionson     First Assistant Accountant Payroll75 Eps
Paul O'Bierne     Visual Effects Senior Producer1 Eps
Dave Weiland     Forensics Consultant25 Eps
Patrick King (1)     Key Dolly Grip2 Eps
Patricia Mabee     Harpsichord Soloist2 Eps
Rick Parker (1)     Horse Wrangler8 Eps
Sue Parker     Horse Wrangler8 Eps
Matthew Davies     Original Series.Design8 Eps
Janice Poon     Food Consultant47 Eps
David Sparkes     2nd Unit 1st Assistant Director3 Eps
Network: NBC ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Crime, Drama, Thriller
Status: Canceled
Airs: Saturdays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: April 04, 2013
Ended: August 29, 2015
Episodes Order: 13
This guide is currently edited by:
Morning_Star (Challenge)