Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hannibal

Name(Sort)
  Type
Bryan Fuller     Developer30 Eps
Bryan Fuller     Executive Producer30 Eps
Martha De Laurentiis     Executive Producer30 Eps
Jesse Alexander     Executive Producer13 Eps
Chris Brancato     Executive Producer26 Eps
David Slade     Executive Producer26 Eps
Sara Colleton     Executive Producer1 Eps
Elisa Roth     Executive Producer30 Eps
Katie O'Connell     Executive Producer30 Eps
Christophe Riandee     Executive Producer30 Eps
Sidonie Dumas     Executive Producer30 Eps
Michael Rymer     Executive Producer13 Eps
Steven Lightfoot     Executive Producer (as Steve Lightfoot)17 Eps
Jeff Vlaming     Co-Executive Producer17 Eps
Scott Nimerfro     Co-Executive Producer13 Eps
Sean Ryerson     Co-Executive Producer4 Eps
Ayanna Floyd     Co-Executive Producer (as Ayanna A. Floyd)13 Eps
Scott Nimerfro     Supervising Producer13 Eps
Angelina Burnett     Producer4 Eps
Michael Wray     Producer13 Eps
Carol Dunn Trussell     Producer13 Eps
Jennifer Schuur     Producer13 Eps
Nick Antosca     Co-Producer4 Eps
Loretta Ramos     Co-Producer4 Eps
Michael Kessler (2)     Co-Producer4 Eps
Tim King     Co-Producer26 Eps
Jim Danger Gray     Co-Producer13 Eps
Jesse Alexander     Consulting Producer13 Eps
Michael Kessler (2)     Associate Producer26 Eps
Loretta Ramos     Associate Producer26 Eps
Danny Fredericks     Associate Producer4 Eps
Nicola Rosada     Associate Producer (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Patti Podesta     Production Designer1 Eps
Matthew Davies     Production Designer29 Eps
Art Jones     Editor1 Eps
Stephen Philipson     Editor10 Eps
Michael Doherty (1)     Editor10 Eps
Ben Wilkinson (2)     Editor (C.C.E.)9 Eps
Tina Gerussi     Casting10 Eps
Robin D. Cook     Casting (C.S.A.)20 Eps
Nicola Rosada     Line Producer (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Steve Webb     First Assistant Director14 Eps
Simon Board     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Pierre Henry     First Assistant Director6 Eps
George Assimakopoulos     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Michael Johnson (4)     First Assistant Director9 Eps
Sergio Ercolessi     First Assistant Director (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Dominika Jurek     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Raj Singh     Second Assistant Director8 Eps
Tyler Delben     Second Assistant Director15 Eps
Michael Pohorly     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Darrin Brown     Second Assistant Director7 Eps
Kevin Hourigan     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Brian Reitzell     Music30 Eps
Joe Mancuso     Music Editor13 Eps
Lee Scott (3)     Music Editor19 Eps
Brian Reitzell     Music Supervisor30 Eps
Christopher Hargadon     Costume Designer30 Eps
Beatrice Giannini     Costume Designer (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Robert Daprato     Key Grip (as Bob Daprato)30 Eps
Vlad Federov     Set Designer4 Eps
Gord Peterson     Set Designer17 Eps
Itsuko Kurono     Set Designer29 Eps
Jacques Raphoz     Set Designer1 Eps
Jaro Dick     Set Decorator30 Eps
Elana Kenney     Set Decorator3 Eps
Daniel Bacciu     Set Decorator (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Derek Brady     Location Manager6 Eps
Phil Spurvey     Location Manager16 Eps
Greg McMaster     Location Manager6 Eps
Alex McNaughton     Location Manager2 Eps
Stefano Dalla Lana     Location Manager (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Orest Muz     Transportation Coordinator26 Eps
Mike Ryan (3)     Transportation Coordinator4 Eps
Stephen Levitt     Property Master12 Eps
Tory Bellingham     Property Master3 Eps
Kevin Pierson     Property Master2 Eps
Michael Genereux     Property Master13 Eps
Dwight Doerksen     Construction Coordinator26 Eps
John Mackenzie (2)     Construction Coordinator4 Eps
Marta Borowski     Script Supervisor22 Eps
Margaret Tanod     Script Supervisor2 Eps
Lisa Marie Burling     Script Supervisor (as Lisa Burling)6 Eps
Jillian Sabean     Production Coordinator4 Eps
Amy Cuthbertson     Production Coordinator26 Eps
Martina Rojas Chaigneau     Production Coordinator (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Austin Titley     Post Production Supervisor4 Eps
Janice Ierulli     Supervising Sound Editor4 Eps
Franco Tata     Gaffer25 Eps
Danny Piva     Gaffer5 Eps
Mark Bishop (1)     On-Line Editor1 Eps
Allan O'Hara     On-Line Editor4 Eps
Paul Deakin     On-Line Editor30 Eps
James Hawkinson     Director of Photography28 Eps
Karim Hussain     Director of Photography2 Eps
Robert Racki     Stunt Coordinator12 Eps
Ken Quinn     Stunt Coordinator15 Eps
Shelley Cook     Stunt Coordinator4 Eps
Rory Cheyne     Art Director17 Eps
Aleksandra Marinkovich     Art Director1 Eps
Brad Milburn     Art Director11 Eps
Michele Brady     Art Director1 Eps
Matthew Davies     Art Director1 Eps
Susanna Codognato     Art Director (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Dan Pilditch     Assistant Production Coordinator4 Eps
Angelica Bailey     Assistant Production Coordinator13 Eps
Katie Cammaert     Post Production Coordinator13 Eps
Austin Titley     Post Production Coordinator13 Eps
B.E. Sharp     Production Manager4 Eps
Mark Reid     Production Manager7 Eps
Laurie Mirsky     Production Manager6 Eps
Michael Wray     Production Manager13 Eps
Piergiuseppe Serra     Production Manager (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Mark Shnuriwsky     Sound Editor30 Eps
Alastair Gray     Sound Editor30 Eps
David Evans (4)     Sound Editor4 Eps
Ao Loo     Sound Mixer30 Eps
Grant Boyle     Third Assistant Director13 Eps
Helga Rossi     Third Assistant Director13 Eps
Laura Elliot     Third Assistant Director (as Laura Elliott)17 Eps
Soo Luen Tom     Costume Supervisor30 Eps
Sean Broughton     Visual Effects Supervisor1 Eps
Thomas Turnbull     Visual Effects Supervisor7 Eps
Robert Crowther     Visual Effects Supervisor22 Eps
Momoco     Main Title Design29 Eps
Donna Demers     Production Accountant30 Eps
Roisin McGilly     Extras Casting26 Eps
Rita Bertucci     Extras Casting4 Eps
Mark Willis     "A" Camera Operator13 Eps
Michael Carella     "A" Camera Operator4 Eps
Peter Sweeney     "A" Camera Operator (as Pete Sweeney)13 Eps
Anthony Paterson     Visual Effects Producer29 Eps
Kosta Orfanidis     Assistant Production Manager7 Eps
Redd Knight     Assistant Production Manager4 Eps
Carol Dunn Trussell     Executive In Charge Of Production17 Eps
Anderson G. House     Executive In Charge Of Production (as Andy House)13 Eps
Mike Woroniuk     Re-recording Engineer1 Eps
Paul Williamson (1)     Re-recording Engineer5 Eps
Brad Thornton     Re-recording Engineer5 Eps
Scott Shepherd (1)     Re-recording Engineer17 Eps
Paul Shubat     Re-recording Engineer7 Eps
Steve Foster (1)     Re-recording Engineer25 Eps
Camille H. Patton     Original Casting30 Eps
Jennifer Lare     Original Casting (C.S.A.)24 Eps
Aaron Morrison     Graphic Designer4 Eps
Jeremy Gillespie     Graphic Designer7 Eps
Hamish Buchanan     Graphic Designer6 Eps
Marco Zanon     Unit Manager (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Mark Kueper     Colorist30 Eps
Michelle Lyte     Assistant Costume Designer2 Eps
Joyce Schure     Assistant Costume Designer11 Eps
Sara Chilt     Assistant Costume Designer1 Eps
Shelley Mansell     Assistant Costume Designer17 Eps
Shane Million     Special Effects Coordinator30 Eps
Thomas Harris     Based On Characters Created By30 Eps
Ken Sluither     Music Mixer4 Eps
John Elliot (1)     Foley Artist30 Eps
Erik Greensmith     Digital Imaging Technician30 Eps
Robert Vigus     Best Boy Grip30 Eps
Janice Ierulli     Dialogue Editor26 Eps
Sean Sealey     "B" Camera Operator6 Eps
Keith Murphy     "B" Camera Operator7 Eps
Brad Crosbie     "B" Camera Operator17 Eps
Ken Sluither     Music Engineer4 Eps
Michael Perfitt     Music Engineer/mixer26 Eps
Bill Chais     Technical Consultant1 Eps
Barrett Axford     1st Assistant Camera2 Eps
Jim Lovisek     Animal Wrangler26 Eps
Cory Augustyn     1st Assistant Editor15 Eps
Brigitte Rabazo     1st Assistant Editor15 Eps
Thomas Turnbull     Visual Effects Consultant5 Eps
Chris Byrne (2)     2nd Unit Director6 Eps
Patti Podesta     Visual Consultant2 Eps
Chris Little (1)     Best Boy Electric30 Eps
Steve Copley     Foley Recordist30 Eps
Kristine Child     First Assistant Accountant30 Eps
Kate Clark     First Assistant Accountant13 Eps
Susan Bassett     First Assistant Accountant17 Eps
Katie Brennan     Key Makeup30 Eps
Avril Carpentier     Key Makeup (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Etheline Joseph     Key Hair26 Eps
Jessica Rain     Key Hair4 Eps
Avril Carpentier     Key Hair (Italy Crew)3 Eps
Adam Raley     Mix Assistant30 Eps
Paolo Amati     Mix Assistant30 Eps
Tico Poulakakis     2nd Unit Director Of Photography2 Eps
Alwyn Kumst     2nd Unit Director Of Photography4 Eps
Simon Board     2nd Unit First Assistant Director1 Eps
Greg Edmonds     2nd Unit First Assistant Director4 Eps
Bob Warwick     2nd Unit First Assistant Director3 Eps
Bill Koon     Key Scenic4 Eps
John Bannister     Key Scenic13 Eps
Jack McCullough     Key Scenic13 Eps
Janice Poon     Food Stylist7 Eps
Robert Crowther     Visual Effects On-set Supervisor7 Eps
Thomas Turnbull     Visual Effects On-set Supervisor (as Tom Turnbull)1 Eps
Michele Brady     1st Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Dan Norton (2)     1st Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Aaron Morrison     1st Assistant Art Director13 Eps
Diane Pitblado     Dialogue Coach19 Eps
Jose Andres     Culinary Consultant30 Eps
Fran├žois Dagenais     Prosthetics Supervisor30 Eps
Monica Ionson     First Assistant Accountant Payroll30 Eps
Paul O'Bierne     Visual Effects Senior Producer1 Eps
Dave Weiland     Forensics Consultant13 Eps
Patrick King (1)     Key Dolly Grip1 Eps
Patricia Mabee     Harpsichord Soloist1 Eps
Rick Parker (1)     Horse Wrangler4 Eps
Sue Parker     Horse Wrangler4 Eps
Janice Poon     Food Consultant15 Eps
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Crime | Drama | Thriller
Status: Final Season
Network: NBC ( USA)
Airs: Thursdays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: April 04, 2013
Episode Order: 13
This guide is currently edited by:
Morning_Star (Challenge)