TV

Hunted

Name(Sort)
  Type
Frank Spotnitz     Creator5 Eps
Stephen Garrett     Executive Producer12 Eps
Jane Featherstone     Executive Producer10 Eps
Alison Jackson     Executive Producer13 Eps
Christopher Aird     Executive Producer (for BBC)12 Eps
Polly Hill     Executive Producer (for BBC)11 Eps
Eliza Mellor     Producer9 Eps
Christian Spurrier     Associate Producer12 Eps
Smita Bhide     Associate Producer14 Eps
Simon Allen     Associate Producer11 Eps
Roy C. Poole     Editor2 Eps
Sue Calverley     Line Producer1 Eps
Sarah Arthur     Costume Designer2 Eps
Mark Morley     Grip2 Eps
Phil Whittaker     Grip5 Eps
Marc Tempest     Grip7 Eps
Paul Kirsop     Camera Operator4 Eps
Joe Russell     Camera Operator4 Eps
Mark Milsome     Camera Operator2 Eps
Katya Guy     Set Decorator13 Eps
Pat Karam     Location Manager2 Eps
Antonia Grant     Location Manager4 Eps
Patrick Stuart     Location Manager5 Eps
Miglet Chrichton     Location Manager (Scotland)1 Eps
Helene Oosthuizen     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Sam Donovan     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Kathy Hughes (1)     Script Supervisor2 Eps
Amy Mobley     Production Coordinator12 Eps
James Feltham     Supervising Sound Editor2 Eps
Alexander Fielding     Re-Recording Mixer2 Eps
Nigel Heath     Re-Recording Mixer2 Eps
Nick Timms     On-Line Editor4 Eps
Stephan Pehrsson     Director of Photography1 Eps
Crispin Layfield     Stunt Coordinator13 Eps
Imogen Gay     Production Secretary2 Eps
Mariana Marsh     Production Secretary4 Eps
David Hindle     Art Director15 Eps
Amira El Nemr     Script Editor13 Eps
Ceri Walford     Costume Supervisor11 Eps
Simon Windsor     Production Accountant2 Eps
Rosie McArthur     Assistant (to Melissa George)2 Eps
Gracie Tyrrell     Assistant (to Melissa George)2 Eps
Russell Tann     Best Boy2 Eps
Colin Gorry     Special Effects Supervisor2 Eps
Ruth Barrett     Music Composer2 Eps
Dick Conway (2)     Electrician7 Eps
Frank Dawson     Electrician7 Eps
Chris Lunney     Graphic Designer15 Eps
Louise Begbie     Graphic Designer14 Eps
Nathan Flaher     Unit Manager14 Eps
Stuart Bagshaw     Foley Editor2 Eps
Oliver Brierley     ADR Mixer2 Eps
Paul Goldsmith     Assistant Accountant5 Eps
Georgina Kelly     Assistant Accountant5 Eps
Joe Weston (1)     Painter6 Eps
Keith Partridge     Foley Mixer2 Eps
Suzanne Crowley     Casting Director2 Eps
Gilly Poole     Casting Director2 Eps
Adam Armitage     Sound Effects Editor1 Eps
Darren Banks     Sound Effects Editor 
Ashley Hill     Makeup Artist11 Eps
Tom Williams (5)     Dialogue Editor2 Eps
Cathy Featherstone     Production Buyer7 Eps
Jo Hawthorne     Construction Manager5 Eps
Leigh Chesters     Construction Manager2 Eps
Barney Ward     Standby Props8 Eps
Barney Holden     Standby Props7 Eps
Sarah Irvine (1)     Assistant Coordinator6 Eps
Phoebe Arnstein     Camera Trainee6 Eps
Alison Evans (1)     Production Runner6 Eps
Carl Gallowway     Production Runner6 Eps
Malinda Kaur     Floor Runner11 Eps
Emma Collinson     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Debbie Pritchard     Assistant Location Manager2 Eps
Jamie Parsons     Assistant Location Manager10 Eps
Alison Barnett     Head Of Production (Kudos)2 Eps
Rob Hunt     Stunt Performer2 Eps
Carl McGillivray     Genny Operator11 Eps
Jo Lea     1st Assistant Director5 Eps
Tim Riddington     1st Assistant Director1 Eps
Alex Sawyer (1)     ADR Editor1 Eps
Jo McLaren     Assistant Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Jet Omoshebi     Colourist2 Eps
Sue Farr     Unit Medic2 Eps
Sophie Dear     3rd Assistant Director9 Eps
Craig Topham     3rd Assistant Director1 Eps
Ben Brown     2nd Assistant Camera2 Eps
Simon Surtees     2nd Assistant Camera2 Eps
Gabriel Hyman     2nd Assistant Camera2 Eps
Alison Lai     2nd Assistant Camera2 Eps
Tim Battersby     1st Assistant Camera6 Eps
Toby Eedy     1st Assistant Camera4 Eps
Oliver Griffin     1st Assistant Editor2 Eps
Andrew " Wiggy " Smith     Standby Carpenter7 Eps
Kate Hunter     Art Department Assistant4 Eps
Josh Hartnett (1)     Dressing Props6 Eps
Peter Fentem     Prop Master12 Eps
Alice Dewey     Costume Trainee2 Eps
Leigh Chesters     Carpenter4 Eps
Lizzi Lawson-zeiss     Make-up & Hair Designer2 Eps
Nicola Matthews (1)     Hair And Make-up Supervisor12 Eps
Simon Tomlinson     Sound Maintenance Engineer6 Eps
Kate Denning     2nd Assistant Editor2 Eps
James Barham     2nd Assistant Editor2 Eps
Kim Simon     Head Of Post Production (Kudos)1 Eps
Liam Daniel     Stills Photographer2 Eps
Jamie D. Allen (1)     2nd Assistant Director10 Eps
Naomi Berners     Runner / Stand In9 Eps
Robert Judd     Prop Storeman8 Eps
Darren Wisker     Prop Supervisor15 Eps
Simon Robilliard     Supervising Carpenter5 Eps
David Price (4)     Standby Rigger11 Eps
Gillian Glencross     2nd Boom Operator14 Eps
Martin Haines     Head Of Business Affairs (Kudos)2 Eps
Kristina K. Bookall     Graphics Assistant2 Eps
Dave Sutcliffe     Health And Safety Advisor2 Eps
Network: BBC one ( United Kingdom)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Action, Drama
Status: Canceled
Airs: Thursdays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: October 04, 2012
Ended: November 22, 2012
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor