TV

Last Resort

Name(Sort)
  Type
Karl Gajdusek     Creator23 Eps
Martin Campbell     Executive Producer 
Karl Gajdusek     Executive Producer14 Eps
Shawn Ryan     Executive Producer15 Eps
Marney Hochman     Executive Producer18 Eps
Ron Fitzgerald     Co-Executive Producer17 Eps
John Zinman     Co-Executive Producer20 Eps
Julie Siege     Supervising Producer21 Eps
Jean Higgins     Producer19 Eps
Eileen Myers     Consulting Producer18 Eps
Alejandro Espinoza     Associate Producer10 Eps
Tom Flores     Associate Producer1 Eps
Jim Spencer (1)     Production Designer18 Eps
Justin Krohn     Editor4 Eps
Kevin Casey     Editor2 Eps
Amy Fleming     Editor5 Eps
Erik Presant     Editor5 Eps
J. Kathleen Gibson     Editor1 Eps
Angela Catanzaro     Editor2 Eps
Rebecca Mangieri     Casting15 Eps
Wendy Weidman     Casting15 Eps
Rachel W. Sutton     Casting (Hawaii)18 Eps
Mary Courtney     Unit Production Manager16 Eps
David Hallinan     First Assistant Director8 Eps
Jamie Marshall     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Larry Lerner     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Joyce McCarthy     Second Assistant Director18 Eps
Wainani Young Tomich     Second Assistant Director17 Eps
Eduardo Ponsdomenech     Music Editor8 Eps
Janet Lopez     Music Supervisor20 Eps
Evyen Klean     Music Supervisor18 Eps
Eduardo Ponsdomenech     Music Supervisor2 Eps
Kathryn Morrison     Costume Designer1 Eps
Laura Goldsmith     Costume Designer16 Eps
Paulette Crammond     Hairstylist2 Eps
Nancy Stimac     Hairstylist1 Eps
William Draheim     Grip1 Eps
Jonathan Lese     Grip 
Ronald Evans     Grip2 Eps
Keola Jones     Grip2 Eps
Dave Brown (2)     Key Grip10 Eps
Keith Jordan     Camera Operator15 Eps
Glenn Brown     Camera Operator1 Eps
Richard Cantu     Camera Operator1 Eps
William F. Matthews (3)     Set Designer2 Eps
Brenda Meyers-Ballard     Set Decorator17 Eps
Peter Martorano     Location Manager15 Eps
Ryan James (2)     Location Manager2 Eps
Bruce Hauer     Transportation Coordinator13 Eps
Doug Madison, Jr.     Property Master17 Eps
Michael Crowe     Construction Coordinator18 Eps
Robert J. Anderson, Jr.     Production Sound Mixer9 Eps
Erin Mast     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Justin Krohn     Assistant Editor4 Eps
Heather Gaydos     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Chris Punsalan     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Sam Bollinger     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Terry O'Bright     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Todd Beckett     Re-Recording Mixer19 Eps
Bob Santaella     Leadman17 Eps
Krishna Rao     Director of Photography15 Eps
Ned Vizzini     Story Editor14 Eps
Gary Baugh     Art Director19 Eps
Leslie Herman     Costume Supervisor23 Eps
Felicity Bowring     Makeup Department Head 2 Eps
Kahale Mawae     Art Department Coordinator2 Eps
Sharon Craig     Production Accountant2 Eps
LaDonna Conard     Production Accountant12 Eps
Katie Doyle (2)     Extras Casting15 Eps
Ted Tunney     Chief Lighting Technician17 Eps
Sudee Dahl     Transportation Captain1 Eps
Lauren Stephens     Sound Supervisor16 Eps
Ben Patterson     Set Dresser1 Eps
Darrell Tachibana     Set Dresser2 Eps
Isaia Robins     Set Dresser 
Chris Wood (2)     Set Dresser 
William Reyes Jr.     Set Dresser2 Eps
Karina Walters     Casting Associate1 Eps
Karen Wood (3)     Casting Associate 
John Ringgold     Medic1 Eps
Eric Fenske     Medic1 Eps
Ryan Moniz     Medic1 Eps
Portia Fontes     Office Production Assistant1 Eps
Todd Gilloury     Office Production Assistant2 Eps
Stockton Porter     Set Production Assistant 
Kenji Doughty     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Amanda Finn     Assistant To The Executive Producer6 Eps
Samantha Stratton     Assistant To The Executive Producer17 Eps
Tiffany Crowe     Assistant To The Producer5 Eps
Don Tomich     Rigging Gaffer2 Eps
Craig Riley     Dolly Grip 
Mary Ann Valdes     Hair Department Head17 Eps
Curtis Weingerter     Rigging Grip 
Laine E. Rykes     Makeup Artist1 Eps
Lucas Solomon     Computer Graphics20 Eps
Chris Barnes (8)     Paint Foreman1 Eps
David Park (1)     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Manny Padilla     Assistant Location Manager 
Alexander Chen     Assistant Location Manager2 Eps
Jennifer Levin     Writers' Assistant 
Christina Lee     Set Decoration Pa1 Eps
Victor Lozano     Marine Coordinator1 Eps
Brian Matsumura     2nd Assistant Camera1 Eps
Rylan Akama     2nd Assistant Camera1 Eps
Tony Nagy     1st Assistant Camera1 Eps
Tommy Lewis     1st Assistant Camera1 Eps
Tim Jacobson     Visual Effects Executive Producer1 Eps
Michael Schwake     Key Rigging Grip2 Eps
Craig Hauer (1)     Digital Utility2 Eps
Storm Flejter     Art Department Production Assistant1 Eps
Adam House     Best Boy Electric1 Eps
Erik Rylander     Special Effects Foreman 
Mike Panavicks     Armourer1 Eps
Nick Vollert     Best Boy Rigging Grip1 Eps
Cody Smith     Post Production Pa6 Eps
Caleb Lucero     Data Wrangler1 Eps
David T. Altenau     VFX Supervisor12 Eps
Sean Buck     Video Playback16 Eps
Lucas Solomon     Video Playback5 Eps
Mike Carrillo     Set Property Master2 Eps
Perry Daniel     Craft Service2 Eps
Myron Guerrero     Location Pa1 Eps
Alex Sundquist     Location Pa2 Eps
Travis Logan     Location Pa1 Eps
Kahiau Beamer     Location Pa1 Eps
John Davis     Location Pa 
Katrin Chong     Set Dressing Buyer1 Eps
Ester Kim     Set Dressing Buyer2 Eps
Steve Burnes     Prop Maker Foreman2 Eps
Warren Roberts     Prop Maker Foreman2 Eps
Mike Su'a     Special Effects Pyrotech 
Chris Apeles     Special Effects Welder1 Eps
Troy Arakaki     Greens Foreman2 Eps
Bo Ulii     Greensman2 Eps
William Uale     Greensman2 Eps
Norman Akau     Greensman 
Lindsey Kinney     Greensman2 Eps
Atalili Sagapolatele     Greensman1 Eps
Matt Leong     Greensman2 Eps
Jess Bryden     Visual Effects Set Supervisor2 Eps
Donald Lani     Rigging Electrician2 Eps
Type: Scripted
Genres: Action, Drama, Military/War
Status: Canceled
Airs: Thursdays at 08:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: September 27, 2012
Ended: January 24, 2013
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor