Login or register  
TV

Last Resort

Name(Sort)
  Type
Karl Gajdusek     Creator12 Eps
Shawn Ryan     Creator12 Eps
Kevin Hooks     Executive Producer12 Eps
Marney Hochman     Executive Producer13 Eps
Shawn Ryan     Executive Producer13 Eps
Karl Gajdusek     Executive Producer13 Eps
Martin Campbell     Executive Producer1 Eps
Ron Fitzgerald     Co-Executive Producer12 Eps
Patrick Massett     Co-Executive Producer12 Eps
John Zinman     Co-Executive Producer12 Eps
Julie Siege     Supervising Producer12 Eps
Jean Higgins     Producer13 Eps
Nicolas Bradley     Co-Producer12 Eps
Eileen Myers     Consulting Producer12 Eps
Alejandro Espinoza     Associate Producer6 Eps
Tom Flores     Associate Producer2 Eps
Jim Spencer (1)     Production Designer12 Eps
Justin Krohn     Editor3 Eps
Kevin Casey     Editor1 Eps
Amy Fleming     Editor4 Eps
Erik Presant     Editor3 Eps
J. Kathleen Gibson     Editor1 Eps
Angela Catanzaro     Editor1 Eps
Wendy Weidman     Casting12 Eps
Rebecca Mangieri     Casting12 Eps
Rachel W. Sutton     Casting (Hawaii)11 Eps
Mary Courtney     Unit Production Manager12 Eps
Larry Lerner     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Brian Faul     First Assistant Director5 Eps
David Hallinan     First Assistant Director4 Eps
Jamie Marshall     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Wainani Young Tomich     Second Assistant Director12 Eps
Joyce McCarthy     Second Assistant Director11 Eps
Robert Duncan (2)     Music13 Eps
Eduardo Ponsdomenech     Music Editor8 Eps
Eduardo Ponsdomenech     Music Supervisor1 Eps
Janet Lopez     Music Supervisor12 Eps
Evyen Klean     Music Supervisor12 Eps
Kathryn Morrison     Costume Designer1 Eps
Laura Goldsmith     Costume Designer11 Eps
Nancy Stimac     Hairstylist1 Eps
Paulette Crammond     Hairstylist1 Eps
William Draheim     Grip1 Eps
Jonathan Lese     Grip1 Eps
Ronald Evans     Grip1 Eps
Keola Jones     Grip1 Eps
Dave Brown (2)     Key Grip11 Eps
Richard Cantu     Camera Operator1 Eps
Glenn Brown     Camera Operator1 Eps
Michael Stecher     Camera Operator11 Eps
Keith Jordan     Camera Operator11 Eps
William F. Matthews (3)     Set Designer1 Eps
Brenda Meyers-Ballard     Set Decorator12 Eps
Shawn Boyachek     Location Manager1 Eps
Peter Martorano     Location Manager11 Eps
Ryan James (2)     Location Manager1 Eps
Miki Yasufuku     Location Manager1 Eps
Bruce Hauer     Transportation Coordinator12 Eps
Doug Madison, Jr.     Property Master12 Eps
Michael Crowe     Construction Coordinator12 Eps
Robert J. Anderson, Jr.     Production Sound Mixer12 Eps
Elizabeth Barton     Script Supervisor9 Eps
Erin Mast     Script Supervisor3 Eps
Ann Kaiser     Production Coordinator11 Eps
Lisa Greenspan     Production Coordinator1 Eps
Dan Hindmarch     Script Coordinator11 Eps
Sam Bollinger     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Chris Punsalan     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Erin Druez     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Heather Gaydos     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Dane Collier     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Justin Krohn     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Alejandro Espinoza     Post Production Supervisor6 Eps
Frank Morrone     Re-Recording Mixer11 Eps
Todd Beckett     Re-Recording Mixer12 Eps
Terry O'Bright     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Daril Alder     Leadman1 Eps
Bob Santaella     Leadman11 Eps
Rohn Schmidt     Director of Photography1 Eps
Krishna Rao     Director of Photography11 Eps
Ned Vizzini     Story Editor11 Eps
Nick Antosca     Story Editor11 Eps
Michael Trisler     Stunt Coordinator12 Eps
Gary Baugh     Art Director12 Eps
Gary Randall     Art Director1 Eps
Park Wyatt     Post Production Coordinator7 Eps
Leslie Herman     Costume Supervisor12 Eps
Felicity Bowring     Makeup Department Head 1 Eps
Michael Mills (2)     Makeup Department Head 11 Eps
Kahale Mawae     Art Department Coordinator1 Eps
Sharon Craig     Production Accountant1 Eps
LaDonna Conard     Production Accountant11 Eps
Katie Doyle (2)     Extras Casting12 Eps
Ted Tunney     Chief Lighting Technician12 Eps
Sudee Dahl     Transportation Captain1 Eps
Lauren Stephens     Sound Supervisor12 Eps
William Reyes Jr.     Set Dresser1 Eps
Chris Wood (2)     Set Dresser1 Eps
Ben Patterson     Set Dresser1 Eps
Isaia Robins     Set Dresser1 Eps
Darrell Tachibana     Set Dresser1 Eps
Karina Walters     Casting Associate1 Eps
Emily Schoener     Casting Associate9 Eps
Karen Wood (3)     Casting Associate1 Eps
Tiffany Smith (1)     Visual Effects Producer1 Eps
Eric Frazier     Special Effects Supervisor12 Eps
John Ringgold     Medic1 Eps
Ryan Moniz     Medic1 Eps
Eric Fenske     Medic1 Eps
Todd Gilloury     Office Production Assistant1 Eps
David Tran (1)     Office Production Assistant1 Eps
Portia Fontes     Office Production Assistant1 Eps
Stockton Porter     Set Production Assistant 
Kenji Doughty     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
Samantha Stratton     Assistant To The Executive Producer10 Eps
Amanda Finn     Assistant To The Executive Producer3 Eps
Kent Rotherham     Assistant To The Executive Producer12 Eps
Tiffany Crowe     Assistant To The Producer4 Eps
Don Tomich     Rigging Gaffer1 Eps
John Farmer     Dolly Grip1 Eps
Craig Riley     Dolly Grip1 Eps
Mary Ann Valdes     Hair Department Head12 Eps
Liz Magginis-Mackay     Rigging Grip1 Eps
Curtis Weingerter     Rigging Grip1 Eps
Shyrome Pahia     Driver1 Eps
Darren Dacosin     Driver1 Eps
Tom Jacobs     Technical Advisor1 Eps
Paul Jurcsak     Technical Advisor11 Eps
Liz Dahl     Makeup Artist1 Eps
Laine E. Rykes     Makeup Artist1 Eps
Lucas Solomon     Computer Graphics12 Eps
Chris Barnes (8)     Paint Foreman1 Eps
David Park (1)     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Alexander Chen     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Manny Padilla     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Rob Wittstadt     Writers' PA2 Eps
Jennifer Levin     Writers' Assistant 
Christina Lee     Set Decoration Pa1 Eps
Victor Lozano     Marine Coordinator1 Eps
Rylan Akama     2nd Assistant Camera1 Eps
Brian Matsumura     2nd Assistant Camera1 Eps
Tony Nagy     1st Assistant Camera1 Eps
Tommy Lewis     1st Assistant Camera1 Eps
Tim Jacobson     Visual Effects Executive Producer1 Eps
Michael Schwake     Key Rigging Grip1 Eps
Craig Hauer (1)     Digital Utility1 Eps
Storm Flejter     Art Department Production Assistant1 Eps
Adam House     Best Boy Electric1 Eps
Erik Rylander     Special Effects Foreman1 Eps
Joelle Sarte     Assistant Production Office Coordinator4 Eps
Mike Panavicks     Armourer1 Eps
Nick Vollert     Best Boy Rigging Grip1 Eps
Alex Gage     Grip Best Boy1 Eps
Cody Smith     Post Production Pa3 Eps
Jim Van Houten     Sculptor1 Eps
Caleb Lucero     Data Wrangler1 Eps
David T. Altenau     VFX Supervisor11 Eps
Lucas Solomon     Video Playback3 Eps
Sean Buck     Video Playback9 Eps
Mike Carrillo     Set Property Master1 Eps
Steve Badillo     Labor Foreman1 Eps
Perry Daniel     Craft Service1 Eps
Elsworth " Ollie " Koahi     Craft Service1 Eps
Myron Guerrero     Location Pa1 Eps
John Davis     Location Pa1 Eps
Alex Sundquist     Location Pa1 Eps
Travis Logan     Location Pa1 Eps
Kahiau Beamer     Location Pa1 Eps
Alana Hong     Property Production Assistant1 Eps
Katrin Chong     Set Dressing Buyer1 Eps
Ester Kim     Set Dressing Buyer1 Eps
Warren Roberts     Prop Maker Foreman1 Eps
Steve Burnes     Prop Maker Foreman1 Eps
Mike Su'a     Special Effects Pyrotech 
Chris Apeles     Special Effects Welder1 Eps
Troy Arakaki     Greens Foreman1 Eps
Matt Leong     Greensman1 Eps
Atalili Sagapolatele     Greensman1 Eps
Lindsey Kinney     Greensman1 Eps
Norman Akau     Greensman1 Eps
William Uale     Greensman1 Eps
Bo Ulii     Greensman1 Eps
Jess Bryden     Visual Effects Set Supervisor1 Eps
Donald Lani     Rigging Electrician1 Eps
Ed Kaohu     Rigging Electrician1 Eps
Warning: Last Resort guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Action | Drama | Military/War
Status: Canceled
Network: ABC ( USA)
Airs: Thursdays at 08:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: September 27, 2012
Ended: January 24, 2013
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor