TV

Luther

Name(Sort)
  Type
Neil Cross     Creator11 Eps
Katie Swinden     Producer9 Eps
Paul Cross     Production Designer11 Eps
Victoria Boydell     Editor4 Eps
Katie Weiland     Editor4 Eps
Toni Staples     First Assistant Director3 Eps
Cherry Gould     First Assistant Director7 Eps
Ben Harrison     Second Assistant Director11 Eps
Paul Worley     Grip 
Adam Gillham     Camera Operator 
Henry Woolley (2)     Location Manager 
Neil Jones (2)     Production Assistant 
Emma Thomas     Script Supervisor 
Phoebe Masters     Production Coordinator 
Julian Court     Director of Photography6 Eps
Tim Fleming     Director of Photography2 Eps
Ella Daines-smith     Production Secretary 
Adam A. Makin     Art Director 
Clare Bennett     Script Editor 
Sarah Moore     Costume Supervisor 
Sarah Leung     Casting Assistant 
Leighton Smith     Clapper Loader 
Sam Smith (3)     Clapper Loader 
Jackson Milliken     Sound Assistant 
Claire Mitchell     Wardrobe Assistant 
Russell Tann     Electrician 
Steve Roberts (3)     Electrician 
Matthew Nevin     Graphic Designer 
Rebecca Kemp     Unit Manager 
Jamie Phillips     Focus Puller 
George A. Grieve     Focus Puller 
Andy Morgan     Casting Director10 Eps
Gerda Lauciute     Makeup Artist 
Paul Englishby     Composer11 Eps
Steve Clark (4)     Standby Art Director 
Harry Cable     Standby Props 
Greg Murray     Assistant Grip 
Clare Couchman     Production Runner 
Yusoof Patel     Production Runner 
Charlotte Draper     Floor Runner 
Saloum N'jie     Floor Runner 
Gordon Ronald     Production Consultant9 Eps
Bradley Godwin     Props Storeman 
Helen Ziegler     Assistant Script Editor 
Terry Bamber (1)     1st Assistant Director 
Roy Carter (2)     Rigger 
Lorraine Sperry     Unit Medic 
Malcolm Davies     Second Assistant Director 
Hanna Haffenden     3rd Assistant Director 
Martin Ireland     Sound Maintenance 
Kristina K. Bookall     Art Department Trainee 
Peter Steward     Standby Carpenter 
Tom O'shea     Unit Driver 
Andy Read     Unit Driver 
Amy Meakin     Art Department Assistant 
Gavin Grant     Dressing Props 
Nathan Holt     Dressing Props 
Jenny Watkins     Costume Trainee 
Jojo Dutton     Make-up Trainee 
Tina Pisano     Assistant Production Accountant 
Network: BBC one ( United Kingdom)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Crime, Drama
Status: Ended
Airs: Tuesdays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: May 04, 2010
Ended: December 22, 2015
Episodes Order: 2
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor