TV

Make It or Break It

Name(Sort)
  Type
John Ziffren     Executive Producer68 Eps
Holly Sorensen     Executive Producer67 Eps
Paul Stupin     Executive Producer59 Eps
Adam Cohen (3)     Executive Producer (pilot only)2 Eps
Cara Tapper     Executive Producer (pilot only)2 Eps
Joanna Vernetti     Executive Producer (pilot only)2 Eps
Joanna Johnson     Co-Executive Producer64 Eps
Richard Register     Co-Executive Producer (S02)35 Eps
Michael Gans     Co-Executive Producer (S02)38 Eps
Mary Hanes     Co-Executive Producer (s03)4 Eps
Ken Hanes     Co-Executive Producer (s03)3 Eps
Michael Gans     Supervising Producer35 Eps
Richard Register     Supervising Producer33 Eps
Nancy Chadrow Haas     Producer17 Eps
Kevin C. Slattery     Producer20 Eps
Maria L. Melograne     Producer35 Eps
Amy Turner     Co-Producer3 Eps
Kerry Lenhart     Consulting Producer65 Eps
John J. Sakmar     Consulting Producer61 Eps
Tom Summers     Associate Producer68 Eps
Greg J. Grande     Production Designer61 Eps
Lori Jane Coleman     Editor10 Eps
Nathan Easterling     Editor27 Eps
William Marrinson     Editor4 Eps
Jan Northrop     Editor6 Eps
David Simmons     Editor (as David A. Simmons)21 Eps
Michael Testa     Casting65 Eps
Danny Shaner     Casting (as Dan Shaner)63 Eps
Herb Adelman     Unit Production Manager4 Eps
Maria L. Melograne     Unit Production Manager33 Eps
Richard W. Abramitis     Unit Production Manager (S02)31 Eps
Richard Feury     First Assistant Director4 Eps
Brett Dos Santos     First Assistant Director3 Eps
Venita Ozols-Grahm     First Assistant Director7 Eps
Michael DeMeritt     First Assistant Director19 Eps
Matt Hinkley     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Bruce Humphrey     First Assistant Director (as Bruce A. Humphrey)2 Eps
Glenn Steelman     First Assistant Director (as Glenn L. Steelman)27 Eps
Michael DeMeritt     Second Assistant Director32 Eps
Dan Mulvaney     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Elliott Goldkind     Music Editor67 Eps
Wendy Levy     Music Supervisor63 Eps
Mary Kate Killilea     Costume Designer69 Eps
Christy Ito     Costume Designer1 Eps
Tommy Flanagan (2)     Key Grip7 Eps
Richard Allan Nasworthy     Key Grip39 Eps
Jason Andrew     Key Grip18 Eps
David W. Richert     Camera Operator3 Eps
John Hankammer     Camera Operator10 Eps
Adam Ward     Camera Operator8 Eps
William R. Nielsen, Jr.     Camera Operator 
Mike McGowan     Camera Operator16 Eps
John Wagner     Camera Operator (as John "Ghost" Wagner)32 Eps
Tony Politis     Camera Operator (S02)24 Eps
Tim Spencer     Camera Operator (S02)19 Eps
Richard C. Walker     Set Decorator49 Eps
Nya Patrinos     Set Decorator17 Eps
Jennifer Herwitt     Set Decorator4 Eps
Jordana Kronen     Location Manager66 Eps
Michael Paolillo     Location Manager2 Eps
Rosa-Lee Pierce     Location Manager2 Eps
Robert Santoro     Transportation Coordinator69 Eps
Scott A. Buckwald     Property Master44 Eps
Gary Antista     Property Master2 Eps
Angela Mae O'Neill     Property Master14 Eps
Star Fields     Construction Coordinator71 Eps
Buck Robinson     Production Sound Mixer65 Eps
Joe Kenworthy     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
Lori Grabowski     Script Supervisor16 Eps
Patience Thoreson     Script Supervisor18 Eps
Petra Jorgensen     Script Supervisor (S02)35 Eps
Tracy E. Maurer     Production Coordinator1 Eps
Delia Circelli     Production Coordinator13 Eps
Siobhan Barnett     Production Coordinator (as Siobhan M. Barnett)59 Eps
Kathy Messer     Assistant Editor6 Eps
Sandra Angeline     Assistant Editor4 Eps
Kchris De Gelsey     Assistant Editor6 Eps
Dan Riddle     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Carsten Kurpanek     Assistant Editor 
John Voralik     Assistant Editor16 Eps
Tim Brinker     Assistant Editor5 Eps
Melissa Brown     Assistant Editor9 Eps
Suzanne Labrot     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Sam Bollinger     Assistant Editor7 Eps
Michael Kagey     Post Production Supervisor (S02)32 Eps
Mark Friedgen     Supervising Sound Editor70 Eps
Dean Okrand     Re-Recording Mixer45 Eps
Sherry Klein     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Kevin Valentine     Re-Recording Mixer 
Larry Benjamin     Re-Recording Mixer2 Eps
Keith Rogers (1)     Re-Recording Mixer14 Eps
Terry O'Bright     Re-Recording Mixer10 Eps
Patrick Cady     Director of Photography18 Eps
Roy H. Wagner     Director of Photography42 Eps
Mark Rayner     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Erik Stabenau     Stunt Coordinator3 Eps
Gregory J. Barnett     Stunt Coordinator (as Greg Barnett)62 Eps
Jeffrey G. Barnett     Stunt Coordinator (as Jeffrey Barnett)2 Eps
Carolyn Day     Stunt Coordinator (Gymnastics Coordinator)27 Eps
Karin Silvestri     Stunt Coordinator (Gymnastics Coordinator) 
Daniel E. Maltese     Art Director53 Eps
Michael Kagey     Post Production Coordinator29 Eps
Tarah Paige     Choreographer2 Eps
Kiki Garwood     Costume Supervisor2 Eps
Bridget Ostersehlte     Costume Supervisor50 Eps
Michael Suby     Main Title Theme62 Eps
Vincenzo Contarino     Chief Lighting Technician5 Eps
Brian Crane     Chief Lighting Technician15 Eps
Michael Suby     Score62 Eps
Ketty Gonzalez     Department Head Hair10 Eps
Anthony F. Veader     Department Head Hair2 Eps
Jean Webber     Department Head Hair5 Eps
Mary Ann Hennings     Department Head Hair2 Eps
Stephanie Coffey     Department Head Make-up2 Eps
Eric L Hurd     Production Staff6 Eps
Cathy Zukimoto     Production Staff56 Eps
Leilani Caluya     Production Staff34 Eps
Mark F Williams     Production Staff2 Eps
Alexander Geogakis     Production Staff26 Eps
Cesar Castillo     Production Staff9 Eps
Iris Huezo     Production Staff34 Eps
Abran Trujillo     Production Staff2 Eps
Eva Charney     Production Staff7 Eps
Andrea M. Kagey     Production Staff45 Eps
Daniel Rodriquez     Production Staff5 Eps
Vivian Lee     Production Staff50 Eps
Natalie Antoci     Production Staff19 Eps
Casey Rubin     Production Staff1 Eps
Kyle Dunne     Production Staff2 Eps
Siobhan Barnett     Production Staff11 Eps
Jason D'alberti     Production Staff5 Eps
Jenny DeArmitt     Production Staff2 Eps
Gillian Hinton     Production Staff59 Eps
Ashira Siegel     Production Staff2 Eps
Matthew Goben     Production Staff6 Eps
Ryan Little     Production Staff20 Eps
Steve Rogowskey     Production Staff2 Eps
Scotty Noyd Jr.     Production Staff 
Barbara A. Fetzer     Production Staff1 Eps
Clive Gilreath     Production Staff2 Eps
Anthony Mintos     Production Staff35 Eps
Debbie Cleaver     Production Controller1 Eps
Brett D. Born     Production Controller (as Brett Born)59 Eps
Jason Orion     Department Head Hairstylist14 Eps
Vito Trotta     Department Head Hairstylist10 Eps
Connie Kallos     Department Head Hairstylist1 Eps
Network: Freeform ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Drama, Family, Sports
Status: Canceled/Ended
Airs: Mondays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: June 22, 2009
Ended: May 14, 2012
Episodes Order: 8
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor