TV

Nurse Jackie

Name(Sort)
  Type
Evan Dunsky     Creator41 Eps
Linda Wallem     Creator42 Eps
Liz Brixius     Creator37 Eps
Caryn Mandabach     Executive Producer39 Eps
Linda Wallem     Executive Producer44 Eps
Liz Brixius     Executive Producer45 Eps
John Melfi     Executive Producer (Season 1)23 Eps
Mark Hudis     Executive Producer (Season 2)23 Eps
Christine Zander     Executive Producer (Season 2)22 Eps
Richie Jackson     Executive Producer (Season 2)20 Eps
Evan Dunsky     Co-Executive Producer41 Eps
Christine Zander     Co-Executive Producer (Season 1)21 Eps
Mark Hudis     Co-Executive Producer (Season 1)20 Eps
Richie Jackson     Co-Executive Producer (Season 1)17 Eps
Rick Cleveland     Co-Executive Producer (Season 2)26 Eps
Paul Feig     Co-Executive Producer (Season 2)23 Eps
Allen Coulter     Producer1 Eps
Jerry Kupfer     Producer2 Eps
Bari Halle     Producer (as Bari Halle Cannon, Season 2)21 Eps
Brad Carpenter     Co-Producer28 Eps
Kathy Ciric     Co-Producer (Season 1)19 Eps
Rick Cleveland     Consulting Producer (Season 1)19 Eps
Jennifer A. Cady     Associate Producer29 Eps
Barbara Miletich     Associate Producer11 Eps
Tiffany Hayzlett Parker     Associate Producer (Season 1)20 Eps
Bob Shaw (1)     Production Designer (Season 1)23 Eps
Ray Kluga     Production Designer (Season 2)9 Eps
Malcolm Jamieson (2)     Editor6 Eps
Michael Berenbaum     Editor11 Eps
Anne McCabe     Editor4 Eps
Gary Levy     Editor2 Eps
Tim Squyres     Editor2 Eps
Ross Meyerson     Casting30 Eps
Julie Tucker     Casting31 Eps
Renee Godbout     Casting (Associate) 
Kathy Ciric     Unit Production Manager19 Eps
Michele Giordano     Unit Production Manager6 Eps
Christopher Swartout     First Assistant Director8 Eps
Michael Pitt     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Robert C. Albertell     First Assistant Director9 Eps
Brendan Walsh (1)     Second Assistant Director 
Elizabeth Macswan     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Greg Gilman     Second Assistant Director8 Eps
Joan G. Bostwick     Second Assistant Director10 Eps
Vanessa Hoffman     Second Assistant Director3 Eps
Nancy Fichman     Staff Writer20 Eps
Jennifer Hoppe     Staff Writer22 Eps
Liz Flahive     Staff Writer20 Eps
John Hilary Shepherd     Staff Writer21 Eps
Wendy Melvoin     Music2 Eps
Lisa Coleman (2)     Music2 Eps
Michael Hill     Music Supervisor2 Eps
Suzanne McCabe     Costume Designer2 Eps
Thom Gonzales     Hairstylist 
Chris Milone     Make-up 
Sherri Berman Laurence     Make-up 
Vincent Schicchi     Make-up (Special Effects Artist) 
Jonathan A. Davidson     Grip 
Aaron Jacobs     Grip2 Eps
Chris Skutch     Key Grip1 Eps
Wesley Hodges     Camera Operator (2nd Assistant) 
Guillaume Renberg     Camera Operator (Remote) 
Janet Shaw (1)     Set Decorator2 Eps
Lauri Pitkus     Location Manager2 Eps
Heather Danielle Kane     Property Master (as Heather D. Kane)1 Eps
Gary Grill     Construction Coordinator2 Eps
Miriam Tielmann     Production Assistant 
Jan McLaughlin     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
Deirdre Horgan Aska     Script Supervisor (as Deirdre Horgan)1 Eps
Chris Collins (1)     Production Coordinator2 Eps
Carrie Puchkoff     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Agnes Grandits     Assistant Editor (as Agnes Challe-Grandits)2 Eps
Russ Hammonds     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Steve Borne     Supervising Sound Editor1 Eps
Peter Waggoner     Re-Recording Mixer2 Eps
John Oates (2)     Gaffer2 Eps
Megan Gonyea     Other (Accounting Assistant) 
Abby Levine     Other (Digital Imaging Technician ) 
Ben Mathus     Other (Digital Loader) 
Linda Phillips (2)     Other (Electrician) 
Susan Silas     Other (Location Scout) 
Chris Sandiford     Other (Production Intern) 
Tara Boccia     Other (Props) 
Theresa Gonzalez     Other (Scenic industrial ) 
Igor Martinovic     Director of Photography2 Eps
Vanja Cernjul     Director of Photography25 Eps
Mott Hupfel     Director of Photography1 Eps
Taii K. Austin     Story Editor20 Eps
Jennifer Hoppe     Story Editor11 Eps
Liz Flahive     Story Editor9 Eps
Nancy Fichman     Story Editor12 Eps
Adam Scher     Art Director 
Jonathan Arkin     Art Director2 Eps
John Pollard     Art Director (Assistant) 
Russ Hammonds     Post Production Coordinator 
Jordan Benaderet     Post Production Coordinator2 Eps
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum     Production Manager 
Madeline Austin-kulat     Art Department (Assistant) 
Robert Zorella     Art Department (Coordinator) 
Lauren Buckley (2)     Art Department Coordinator2 Eps
Peter Tolle     Production Accountant2 Eps
Dennis Salomone     Transportation Captain (as Dennis Salamone)2 Eps
Mark K. Schmidt     "A" Camera Operator (as Mark Schmidt )2 Eps
C.J. Molidor     Casting Associate2 Eps
James Sarzotti     Department Head Make-up2 Eps
John Crowley (1)     Colorist2 Eps
Susan Carrano     Assistant Costume Designer1 Eps
Conrad Brink Sr.     Special Effects Coordinator2 Eps
Ruth Falco     Assistant Art Director2 Eps
Benjamin Murray     Visual Effects Artist1 Eps
George Bunce     Visual Effects Artist2 Eps
Nicholas Kay     Digital Imaging Technician1 Eps
Mariusz Glabinski     Sound Effects Editor1 Eps
Branka Mrkic     Dialogue Editor2 Eps
Christopher Lavasseur     "B" Camera Operator (as Chris LaVasseur)1 Eps
Thomas Stokes     Wardrobe Supervisor (as Tom Stokes)2 Eps
Michael Perfitt     Score Recordist2 Eps
Elizabeth Macswan     Second Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Sasha Cummins     Department Head Hairstylist2 Eps