Login or register  
TV

Orphan Black

Name(Sort)
  Type
Graeme Manson     Creator20 Eps
John Fawcett     Creator20 Eps
Ivan Schneeberg     Executive Producer20 Eps
David Fortier     Executive Producer20 Eps
John Fawcett     Executive Producer20 Eps
Graeme Manson     Executive Producer20 Eps
Karen Walton     Co-Executive Producer20 Eps
Kerry Appleyard     Co-Executive Producer20 Eps
Alex Levine     Producer10 Eps
Claire Welland     Producer19 Eps
Alex Levine     Co-Producer10 Eps
Will Pascoe     Co-Producer10 Eps
Aubrey Nealon     Co-Producer10 Eps
Karen Troubetzkoy     Consulting Producer9 Eps
Russ Cochrane     Consulting Producer9 Eps
Ian Brock     Production Designer9 Eps
John Dondertman     Production Designer10 Eps
Jay Prychidny     Editor2 Eps
D. Gillian Truster     Editor7 Eps
Brett Sullivan     Editor8 Eps
Stephen Lawrence (2)     Editor (as Steve Lawrence C.C.E)3 Eps
Forrest & Forrest     Casting (CDC)20 Eps
Jennifer Duffy     Casting (UK)4 Eps
Trevor Yuile     Music20 Eps
Grayson Matthews     Music Supervisor14 Eps
Chris Corless     Music Supervisor14 Eps
Laurie Drew     Costume Designer10 Eps
Debra Hanson     Costume Designer10 Eps
Tyler Sellers     Key Grip1 Eps
Paolo Perin     Key Grip12 Eps
Douglas Slater     Set Designer10 Eps
Andy Loew     Set Decorator10 Eps
Elizabeth Calderhead     Set Decorator (as Liz Calderhead)3 Eps
Marty Dejczak     Location Manager1 Eps
Karen Perez     Location Manager4 Eps
Bryn Garrison     Location Manager10 Eps
Al MacNeil     Transportation Coordinator12 Eps
Chris Radley-Walters     Transportation Coordinator1 Eps
Allan Westlake     Construction Coordinator14 Eps
Melanie Orr     Script Supervisor5 Eps
Donna Gardon     Script Supervisor10 Eps
Adrian Sheepers     Production Coordinator15 Eps
David Huband (2)     Post Production Supervisor14 Eps
Orest Sushko     Re-Recording Mixer10 Eps
Rudy Michael     Re-Recording Mixer14 Eps
Stephen Traub     Re-Recording Mixer4 Eps
Frank Gentile     Gaffer13 Eps
Aaron Morton     Director of Photography20 Eps
Chris Roberts (7)     Story Editor5 Eps
Tony Elliott     Story Editor9 Eps
Jamie Jones     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Randy Butcher     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Kim Karon     Art Director10 Eps
Michaela Cheyne     Art Director4 Eps
Amanda Cameron     Assistant Production Coordinator3 Eps
Catherine Cooper (2)     Assistant Production Coordinator3 Eps
Anna Beben     Production Manager10 Eps
Gina Fowler     Production Manager5 Eps
Herwig Gayer     Sound Mixer3 Eps
Sylvain Arseneault     Sound Mixer9 Eps
Tony Elliott     Executive Story Editor5 Eps
Stephen Lynch (2)     Key Makeup Artist10 Eps
Geoff Scott     Visual Effects Supervisor14 Eps
Bev Ross     Production Accountant15 Eps
Jerome McCann (1)     Transportation Captain14 Eps
Two Fingers     Main Title Theme Written/performed20 Eps
Kaelin McCowan     "A" Camera Operator14 Eps
Sarah Wormsbecher     Visual Effects Producer14 Eps
Sandy Sokolowski     Key Hairstylist13 Eps
Trish Williams     Executive In Charge Of Production (for Bell Media)14 Eps
Gosia Kamela     Executive In Charge Of Production (for Bell Media)14 Eps
Andrea Boyd     Executive In Charge Of Production (for Temple Street Productions)15 Eps
Cynthia Amsden     Unit Publicist8 Eps
Lisa Shamata     Unit Publicist2 Eps
Arlene Lott     Graphic Designer10 Eps
Joelle Craven     Graphic Designer3 Eps
Tom Bjelic     Sound Effects Editor14 Eps
Danny Burke     Lead Set Dresser2 Eps
Jeff Fruitman     Lead Set Dresser2 Eps
Frank Consiglio     Lead Set Dresser10 Eps
Tyler Sellers     Best Boy Grip12 Eps
Mike Sokoluk     Best Boy Grip1 Eps
Kelly Pothof     Best Boy Grip1 Eps
Beverley Bettens     Business Affairs (for Bell Media)8 Eps
Louis Casado     Dialogue Editor1 Eps
Dale Lennon (1)     Dialogue Editor14 Eps
John Laing (3)     Dialogue Editor14 Eps
John Colavecchia     "B" Camera Operator14 Eps
Matt Cree     Camera Trainee1 Eps
Daniel Froidevaux     Camera Trainee1 Eps
Will White     Camera Trainee2 Eps
Steve Dalcin     Camera Trainee3 Eps
Lulu Wei     Camera Trainee4 Eps
Chantale Reid     Camera Trainee5 Eps
Stephen Lynch (2)     Make-up Designer3 Eps
Scott Alexander (3)     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Jeremy Pinard     Assistant Location Manager2 Eps
John Teixeira     Assistant Location Manager5 Eps
Matt Graver     Assistant Location Manager4 Eps
Jeffery Pong     Assistant Location Manager3 Eps
Beverley Bettens     Legal Affairs (for Bell Media)10 Eps
Craig Grant     Props Master10 Eps
Geoff Murrin     Props Master3 Eps
Chris Roberts (7)     Story Coordinator10 Eps
Alexandra Mircheff     Story Coordinator (as Alex Mircheff)5 Eps
Mike Dawson     B Camera 1st Assistant1 Eps
Ben Smith (6)     B Camera 1st Assistant8 Eps
Andy Jekabsons     B Camera 1st Assistant5 Eps
Joanna Moore (2)     1st Assistant Director10 Eps
George Assimakopoulos     1st Assistant Director4 Eps
George Jeffrey     1st Assistant Director1 Eps
Vess Stoeva     1st Assistant Accountant15 Eps
Steve Mrkobrada     "A" Camera 1st Assistant14 Eps
Sean Burton     Best Boy Electric13 Eps
Lars Niederhauser     Best Boy Electric2 Eps
Stephen Challis     Best Boy Electric (as Steve Challis)1 Eps
Baha Nurlybayev     Data Management Technician2 Eps
Spencer Gray     Data Management Technician14 Eps
Paul Jones (3)     Prosthetics Designer3 Eps
Robin Reelis     Director Of Production (TSP)10 Eps
Ginny Campbell     Director Of Production (TSP)4 Eps
MacKenzie Donaldson     Executive Producer's Assistant15 Eps
Karen McGarroch     2nd Assistant Director1 Eps
Kathryn Hughes     2nd Assistant Director4 Eps
Patrick James Diaz     2nd Assistant Director4 Eps
Kristie Sills     2nd Assistant Director6 Eps
Julie Eknes     Key Scenic3 Eps
John Galbraith (1)     Key Scenic11 Eps
Laura Harbin     Senior Director (Scripted Programming; TSP)14 Eps
Corrie Coe     Senior Vice President (Independent Production)10 Eps
Phil King     President (CTV Programming and Sports; for Bell Media)10 Eps
Rick Brace     President (Specialty Channel and CTV Production; Bell Media)10 Eps
Samantha Traub     Vice President (Business & Legal Affairs; TSP)14 Eps
Scott Henderson     Vice President (Communications; for Bell Media)10 Eps
Amanda Mathieson     Vice President (Finance; TSP)14 Eps
Catherine MacLeod     Vice President (Specialty Channel; for Bell Media)10 Eps
John Colavecchia     Steadicam13 Eps
Sylvain Bombardier     1st Assistant Art Director10 Eps
Tim Peel     1st Assistant Art Director9 Eps
Sean Scoffield     1st Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Jody Lynn Clement     1st Assistant Art Director (as Jody Clement)4 Eps
Chris MacLean     1st Assistant Picture Editor14 Eps
Louis Casado     1st Assistant Picture Editor6 Eps
Meredith Starnes     "A" Camera 2nd Assistant9 Eps
Michael Battistone     "A" Camera 2nd Assistant4 Eps
Jamie Shaw (1)     "B" Camera 2nd Assistant4 Eps
Michael Battistone     "B" Camera 2nd Assistant10 Eps
Darren Spriet     "B" Camera 2nd Assistant3 Eps
John Nelles (1)     Dialogue Coach17 Eps
Cosima Herter     Scientific Consultant15 Eps
James Robb     1st Assistant Sound Editor14 Eps
Kelly Jenkins     Director Of Business Affairs (TSP)14 Eps
John Young     Managing Director (TSP)14 Eps
Micah Barnes     Vocal Coach3 Eps
Andrew Redekop     Draftsman1 Eps
Ian Brock     Original Series.Design3 Eps
Warning: Orphan Black guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Action | Drama | Sci-Fi
Status: Returning Series
Network: SPACE ( Canada)
Airs: Saturdays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: March 30, 2013
Episode Order: 10
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor