TV

Raising Hope

Name(Sort)
  Type
Greg Garcia     Creator10 Eps
Greg Garcia     Executive Producer10 Eps
Michael Fresco     Executive Producer1 Eps
Bobby Bowman     Co-Executive Producer10 Eps
Liz Astrof     Co-Executive Producer10 Eps
Christy Stratton     Co-Executive Producer10 Eps
Mike Mariano     Co-Executive Producer9 Eps
Henry J. Lange, Jr.     Producer12 Eps
Kim Hamberg     Co-Producer6 Eps
Alan Kirschenbaum     Consulting Producer9 Eps
Timothy Stack     Consulting Producer10 Eps
Kim Hamberg     Associate Producer2 Eps
Randy Ser     Production Designer2 Eps
John Zachary     Production Designer8 Eps
Lawrence Maddox     Editor4 Eps
William Marrinson     Editor4 Eps
Tim Boettcher     Editor3 Eps
Lance Luckey     Editor2 Eps
Dava Waite     Casting (as Dava Waite Peaslee)9 Eps
Henry J. Lange, Jr.     Unit Production Manager10 Eps
Rick Kelly     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Susan J. Hellmann     First Assistant Director5 Eps
David McWhirter     First Assistant Director2 Eps
Stacy Schrader     Second Assistant Director8 Eps
Anna Notarides     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Micdi Productions, Inc.     Music Editor 
Aperture Music     Music Supervisor4 Eps
Jonathan Leahy     Music Supervisor4 Eps
Robin Kennedy     Costume Designer10 Eps
Jeff Case     Key Grip2 Eps
Mark Kuromoto     Key Grip4 Eps
Sylvain D'hautcourt     Camera Operator2 Eps
Lawrence Karman     Camera Operator 
Jamie Thompson     Camera Operator6 Eps
Douglas Berkeley     Set Designer2 Eps
Dena Allen     Set Decorator8 Eps
Larry Pearson     Location Manager8 Eps
Robert Foulkes     Location Manager1 Eps
Russ Fega     Location Manager4 Eps
Mike Paventi     Transportation Coordinator2 Eps
Joey Soriano     Transportation Coordinator2 Eps
Hal Lary     Transportation Coordinator6 Eps
John Frantz     Property Master5 Eps
Steven M. Levine     Property Master2 Eps
Kevin Shaw (3)     Property Master2 Eps
John Holliday     Construction Coordinator7 Eps
David Jedidiah Rose     Production Assistant 
Darin Knight     Production Sound Mixer10 Eps
Jaya Jayaraja     Production Sound Mixer2 Eps
Rebecca E. Asher     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Jennifer S. Jackson (1)     Script Supervisor4 Eps
Sarah Werner     Production Coordinator8 Eps
Raymond Parra     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Christian Miglio     Assistant Editor 
Dan Riddle     Assistant Editor4 Eps
John M. Myrick     Post Production Supervisor8 Eps
David Rawlinson     Supervising Sound Editor6 Eps
Craig Hunter (1)     Supervising Sound Editor4 Eps
Craig Hunter (1)     Re-Recording Mixer4 Eps
David Rawlinson     Re-Recording Mixer5 Eps
Mark Hensley     Re-Recording Mixer6 Eps
Peter Kelsey     Re-Recording Mixer (as Peter R. Kelsey)6 Eps
Kimberly Leonard     Other (Buyer) 
Walt Fraser     Director of Photography8 Eps
Sharone Meir     Director of Photography2 Eps
Jordan Young     Story Editor2 Eps
Elijah Aron     Story Editor2 Eps
Melissa Parent     Post Production Coordinator 
Jaya Jayaraja     Sound Mixer 
Jordan Young     Executive Story Editor5 Eps
Elijah Aron     Executive Story Editor5 Eps
ZoĆ« Larrabure     Costume Supervisor (as Zoe Larrabre)6 Eps
Peggy Teague     Makeup Department Head 6 Eps
Marilyn Patricia Phillips     Makeup Department Head (as Marilyn Phillips)2 Eps
Michelle Cremin     Art Department Coordinator 
Judd Rea     Production Accountant1 Eps
Ken Lee     Production Accountant2 Eps
Doris P. Bryce     Production Accountant (as Doris Bryce)6 Eps
Candace Miller     Extras Casting 
Mike Page     Casting Assistant 
Elan Yaari     Chief Lighting Technician2 Eps
William Mayberry     Chief Lighting Technician2 Eps
Sean Tanner     Chief Lighting Technician8 Eps
Danny Lux     Score12 Eps
Matt Mariano     Score12 Eps
Philip Fitzpatrick     Props 
Keith 'crash' Rash     Camera Assistant 
Jayme Singer     Casting Associate 
Melissa Messer     Casting Associate8 Eps
Chad Persons     Steadicam Operator 
Rob Hoffman     Set Production Assistant 
David Hussey     Colorist 
J.A. Byerly     Rigging Gaffer 
Marilyn Patricia Phillips     Hair Department Head8 Eps
Peggy Teague     Hair Department Head1 Eps
Gevork Babityan     Visual Effects Artist 
Guy Tsujimoto     Sound Effects Editor 
Chad Silver     Second Second Assistant Director 
Stephanie Tull     DGA Trainee 
Sara Fox     Production 
Sara Wise     Production 
Joseph Ahern     Production2 Eps
Meg Harker     Production2 Eps
Greg Bell     Production2 Eps
Sean Conway     Production2 Eps
Shel Gilbert     Production2 Eps
Yacer L. Figueroa     Production 
Jennifer Campbell (2)     Production2 Eps
Drew Bryden     Production4 Eps
Liam Harty     Production4 Eps
Samantha Hollingsworth     Production2 Eps
Gina Gari     Production3 Eps
Dan Coscino     Production4 Eps
Matthew Thompson (3)     Production4 Eps
Stephen Andrzejewski     Key Assistant Location Manager 
Network: FOX ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Comedy, Family
Status: Canceled
Airs: Fridays at 09:30 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: September 21, 2010
Ended: April 04, 2014
Episodes Order: 22
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor