Login or register  
TV

Siberia

Name(Sort)
  Type
Matthew Arnold (1)     Creator11 Eps
Slava N. Jakovleff     Executive Producer11 Eps
Matthew Arnold (1)     Executive Producer11 Eps
Chris Philip     Executive Producer11 Eps
Doug McCallie     Executive Producer11 Eps
Michael Ohoven     Executive Producer11 Eps
Joyce De Ohoven     Co-Executive Producer11 Eps
Odin Shafer     Co-Executive Producer11 Eps
Dan Katzman     Supervising Producer11 Eps
Phyllis Laing     Producer11 Eps
James Gibb     Producer11 Eps
Herbert James Winterstern     Co-Producer11 Eps
Paul Pender     Co-Producer11 Eps
Jonathan Levin     Co-Producer11 Eps
Andy Cochran     Co-Producer11 Eps
Terri Murphy     Associate Producer7 Eps
Travis Mann     Associate Producer10 Eps
Rob Baker     Associate Producer11 Eps
Paulette Bensussen     Associate Producer11 Eps
Kari Hobson     Associate Producer4 Eps
Nick Ralbovsky     Production Designer9 Eps
Maryam Decter     Production Designer5 Eps
Barbara Landi     Editor2 Eps
Joseph McCasland     Editor2 Eps
Jared Wheeler     Editor3 Eps
Jonas Smensgard     Editor2 Eps
Clinton Noel Williams     Editor2 Eps
Herbert James Winterstern     Editor4 Eps
Kerry Rock     Casting (Los Angeles)11 Eps
Lori Stefaniuk     Casting (Winnipeg)11 Eps
Joe Laurin     Line Producer11 Eps
Corey Wallace     Music10 Eps
Jon Mooney     Music Editor11 Eps
Andy Ross     Music Supervisor11 Eps
Joyce De Ohoven     Costume Designer11 Eps
Maureen Petkau     Costume Designer5 Eps
Cindy Smith (1)     Make-up6 Eps
Ian Bawa     Grip5 Eps
Stephen McLellan     Key Grip6 Eps
Steve Madden     Key Grip5 Eps
Leigh Underhill     Camera Operator1 Eps
Keith Eidse     Camera Operator5 Eps
Herbert James Winterstern     Camera Operator11 Eps
Chris Barker (1)     Camera Operator6 Eps
Todd Irving     Camera Operator6 Eps
Luke Cormack     Camera Operator6 Eps
Michael Macaleenan     Camera Operator6 Eps
Matt Holm     Set Decorator5 Eps
Maryam Decter     Set Decorator6 Eps
Bill Sorochan     Location Manager11 Eps
Neal Baksh     Location Manager5 Eps
Corey Walker     Transportation Coordinator11 Eps
Chad Giesbrecht     Property Master11 Eps
Don Greenberg (1)     Property Master5 Eps
Allan McGowan     Property Master5 Eps
Olaf Dux     Construction Coordinator11 Eps
Terry Gardner     Production Assistant6 Eps
Megan Basaraba     Production Assistant6 Eps
Paul Compton     Production Assistant6 Eps
Brian Robins     Production Assistant1 Eps
James Ridgley     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Russ Dyck     Production Sound Mixer5 Eps
Roger Roscoe     Production Sound Mixer11 Eps
Cameron Sinclair     Production Sound Mixer6 Eps
Kelly Wolfman     Script Supervisor5 Eps
Ian Gardner     Production Coordinator6 Eps
Scott Layton     Production Coordinator5 Eps
Anthony McAfee     Assistant Editor3 Eps
L. Dillon Thomas     Assistant Editor9 Eps
Jamie Mierau     Assistant Editor6 Eps
Nicholas J. Rosen     Assistant Editor11 Eps
Jared Wheeler     Assistant Editor3 Eps
Zak Kauffman     Post Production Supervisor9 Eps
Rebecca Zussman     Post Production Supervisor 
Ethan Beigel     Supervising Sound Editor10 Eps
Paul Bercovitch     Supervising Sound Editor1 Eps
Kevin Valentine     Re-Recording Mixer1 Eps
Ethan Beigel     Re-Recording Mixer9 Eps
Andrew Gordon (1)     Gaffer11 Eps
Michael Applebaum     Director of Photography6 Eps
Paul Suderman     Director of Photography5 Eps
Eric Roy Anderson     Director of Photography1 Eps
Rhonda Baker     Production Supervisor5 Eps
Megan Basaraba     Assistant Production Coordinator5 Eps
Wanda Bretecher     Production Manager5 Eps
Rhonda Baker     Production Manager6 Eps
Chad Giesbrecht     Special Effects11 Eps
Mike Shand     Visual Effects Supervisor11 Eps
Phil Doerksen     Production Accountant11 Eps
Leslie Ferrera Ruelas     Casting Assistant (Los Angeles)11 Eps
Brad Reinke     Visual Effects Producer11 Eps
Richard Duffy     Assistant Director4 Eps
Jamie Ashton (1)     Assistant Director11 Eps
Danielle Dumesnil     Assistant Director6 Eps
Corey Wallace     Composer1 Eps
Carolyn Johnson     Post Production Assistant1 Eps
Greg Gardner (1)     Graphic Artist11 Eps
Carlo Vega     Graphic Artist11 Eps
Brenda Magalas     Hair5 Eps
Cindy Smith (1)     Hair6 Eps
Brenda Magalas     Makeup Artist5 Eps
Justin Tocher     Best Boy Grip6 Eps
Vince Syposh     Best Boy Grip5 Eps
Brenlee Coates     Truck Costumer5 Eps
Jared Wheeler     Additional Editing2 Eps
Herbert James Winterstern     Additional Editing3 Eps
Clinton Noel Williams     Additional Editing4 Eps
Jonas Smensgard     Additional Editing4 Eps
Carolyn Johnson     Writers' Assistant10 Eps
Skyler Payne     Writers' Assistant6 Eps
Ian Macpherson     Assistant Production Accountant6 Eps
Rick Loftson     Assistant Production Accountant5 Eps
Brenda Zachanowich     Costume Set Supervisor5 Eps
Slava N. Jakovleff     Main Title Lyrics By7 Eps
Jason May (1)     Medical Consultant8 Eps
Terry Silva     Camera Technician11 Eps
Meghan Cosenzo     Camera Technician6 Eps
Danny Quesnel     Camera Technician6 Eps
Adrian Madden     Camera Technician6 Eps
Steven K. Johnson     Camera Technician5 Eps
Michael Scott (5)     Camera Technician5 Eps
Warning: Siberia guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Adventure | Drama | Mystery
Status: Canceled
Network: NBC ( USA)
Airs: Mondays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: July 01, 2013
Ended: September 16, 2013
This guide is currently edited by:
Gadfly (Challenge)