Login or register  
TV

Survivor


Survivor Cast



Name (Sort)   Character (Sort)
Jeff ProbstplayedHimself (Host Season 1 - present) (272Eps.)
Alec ChristyplayedCoyopa tribe (Drew's brother) Student at Florida Gulf Coast University in Lee County, Florida (S29 – Contestant)
Baylor WilsonplayedCoyopa tribe (Missy's daughter) Student at Belmont University in Nashville, TN (S29 – Contestant)
Dale WentworthplayedHimself - Coyopa tribe (Kelley's father) Farmer (S29 – Contestant)
Jaclyn SchultzplayedHerself - Coyopa tribe (Jon's girlfriend) Media Buyer & Miss Michigan USA 2013 (S29 – Contestant)
Jeremy CollinsplayedHimself - Hunahpu tribe (Val's husband) Cambridge Firefighter (S29 – Contestant)
Jon MischplayedHimself - Hunahpu tribe (Jaclyn's boyfriend) Financial Assistant (S29 – Contestant)
Josh CanfieldplayedHimself - Coyopa tribe (Reed's boyfriend) Actor, Singer & Writer (S29 – Contestant)
Julie McGeeplayedHerself - Hunahpu tribe (John's girlfriend) Model/Owner of Spray Tan Business (S29 – Contestant)
Keith NaleplayedHimself - Hunahpu tribe (Wes' father) Fire Captain (S29 – Contestant)
Kelley WentworthplayedHerself - Hunahpu tribe (Dale's daughter) Marketing Manager (S29 – Contestant)
Missy PayneplayedHerself - Hunahpu tribe (Baylor's mother) Owner of a Competitive Cheerleading Gym (S29 – Contestant)
Natalie Anderson (2)playedHerself - Hunahpu tribe (Nadiya's twin sister) Crossfit Coach & Physical Therapy Student (She was previously on Amazing Race 2 times with her twin sister Nadiya) (S29 – Contestant)
Reed KellyplayedHimself - Hunahpu tribe (Josh's boyfriend) Aerialist/Broadway Performer/Model (S29 – Contestant)
Wes NaleplayedHimself - Coyopa tribe (Keith's son) Firefighter (S29 – Contestant)
Drew ChristyplayedHimself - Hunahpu tribe (Alec's brother) Traveling Sales Representative in the family business (S29 – 4th voted out Day 20 - 15th Place - 15 Oct 2014)
John Rocker (2)playedCoyopa tribe (Julie's boyfriend) Former Major League Baseball Pitcher (S29 – 3rd voted out Day 13 - 16th Place - 8 Oct 2014)
Val CollinsplayedHerself - Coyopa tribe (Jeremy's wife) Police Officer (S29 – 2nd voted out Day 6 - 17th Place - 1 Oct 2014)
Nadiya AndersonplayedHerself - Coyopa tribe (Natalie's twin sister) Crossfit Coach, Project Coordinator Bridge2Peace (She was previously on Amazing Race 2 times with her twin sister Natalie) (S29 - 1st voted out Day 3 - 18th Place - 24 Sep 2014)
Tony VlachosplayedHimself - Police Officer - S28 (Aparri "Brawn" tribe) (S28 - Winner)
Yung HwangplayedHimself as Woo - Martial Arts Instructor - S28 (Aparri "Brawn" tribe) (S28 - 2nd Place)
Kassandra McQuillenplayedHerself as Kass - Attorney - S28 (Luzon "Brains" tribe) (S28 - 15th voted out Day 38 - 3rd Place, 9th Jury Member)
Spencer BledsoeplayedHimself - Economics Student - S28 (Luzon "Brains" tribe) (S28 - 14th voted out Day 37 - 4th Place, 8th Jury Member)
Trish HegartyplayedHerself - Pilates Trainer - S28 (Aparri "Brawn" tribe) (S28 - 13th voted out Day 36 - 5th Place, 7th Jury Member)
Latasha FoxplayedHerself as Tasha - Accountant & Ex-NFL Cheerleader for St. Louis Rams - S28 (Luzon "Brains" tribe) (S28 - 12th voted out Day 33 - 6th Place, 6th Jury Member)
Jefra BlandplayedHerself - former Miss Kentucky Teen USA - S28 (Solana "Beauty" tribe) (S28 - 11th voted out Day 30 - 7th Place, 5th Jury Member)
Jeremiah WoodplayedHimself - Male Model - S28 (Solana "Beauty" tribe) (S28 - 10th voted out Day 28 - 8th Place, 4th Jury Member)
LJ McKanasplayedHimself as LJ - Horse Trainer - S28 (Solana "Beauty" tribe) (S28 - 9th voted out Day 25 - 9th Place, 3rd Jury Member)
Morgan McLeodplayedHimself - Ex-NFL Cheerleader for San Francisco 49'ers - S28 (Solana "Beauty" tribe) (S28 - 8th voted out Day 22 - 10th Place, 2nd Jury Member)
Sarah LacinaplayedHerself - Police Officer - S28 (Aparri "Brawn" tribe) (S28 - 7th voted out Day 19 - 11th Place, 1st Jury Member)
Alexis MaxwellplayedHerself - Student at Northwestern University - S28 (Solana tribe) (S28 - 6th voted out Day 16 - 12th Place)
Lindsey OgleplayedHerself - Hairstylist - S28 (Aparri "Brawn" tribe) (S28 - Quit on Day 14 - 13th Place)
Cliff RobinsonplayedHimself - Former NBA All-Star (Played for the Portland Trail Blazers, Phoenix Suns, Detroit Pistons, Golden State Warriors & New Jersey Nets) - S28 (Aparri "Brawn" tribe) (S28 - 5th voted out Day 14 - 14th Place)
J'Tia TaylorplayedHerself - Nuclear Engineer - S28 (Luzon "Brains" tribe) (S28 - 4th voted out Day 11 - 15th Place)
Brice JohnstonplayedHimself - Social Worker - S28 (Solana "Beauty" tribe) (S28 - 3rd voted out Day 8 - 16th Place)
Garrett AdelsteinplayedHimself - Professional Poker Player - S28 (Luzon "Brains" tribe) (S28 - 2nd voted out Day 4 - 17th Place)
David SamsonplayedHimself - President of the Miami Marlins Baseball Team - S28 (Luzon "Brains" tribe) (S28 - 1st voted out Day 3 - 18th Place)
Tyson ApostolplayedHimself - Former Pro Cyclist/Shop Manager / S18: Tocantins - 8th evicted Day 27 / S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 6th evicted Day 15 (S27 - Winner) (5Eps.)
Monica CulpepperplayedHerself - Physical Therapist / S24 – Salini tribe – 4th voted out – Day 14 – 14th Place (S27 - 2nd Place)
Gervase PetersonplayedHimself - Cigar Lounge Owner / S01: Borneo - 10th evicted Day 30 (S27 - 3rd Place) (1Eps.)
Tina WessonplayedHerself - C.N.A. nurse / S02 - Winner / S08 All-stars - 1st evicted Day 3 (S27 - 12th voted out Day 24 & sent to Redemption Island/2nd Returnee Day 36 / 13th voted out Day 26 & sent to Redemption Island for a 2nd time / Lost the Final Duel #12 Day 36 & 8th Jury Member / 4th Place) (2Eps.)
Ciera EastinplayedHerself - Laura M.'s daughter (S27 - 16th voted out Day 21 & 7th Jury Member / 5th Place)
Laura MorettplayedHerself - Fitness Instructor / S19: Samoa - 9th evicted Day 27 (S27 - 7th voted out Day 13 & sent to Redemption Island / 1st Returnee Day 19 / 13th voted out Day 26 & sent to Redemption Island for a 2nd time - Voted out for a 2nd time on Day 26 / Lost the Final Duel #12 on Day 36 & 6th Jury Member / 6th Place) (1Eps.)
Hayden MossplayedHimself - Kat's boyfriend & Winner of Big Brother Season #12 (S27 - 7th voted out Day 36 & sent to Redemption Island / Lost the Final Duel #12 on Day 36 & 5th Jury Member / 7th Place)
Katie Collins (2)playedHerself - Tina's daughter (S27 - Eliminated on Day 32 with a Rock pull & 4th Jury Member / 8th Place)
Caleb BankstonplayedHimself - Colton's fiancé (S27 - 14th voted out Day 29 & sent to Redemption Island / 10th Duel Loser Day 30 & 3rd Jury Member / 9th Place)
Vytas BaskauskasplayedHimself - Aras's brother (S27 - 11th voted out Day 22 & sent to Redemption Island / 9th Duel Loser Day 27 & 2nd Jury Member / 10th Place)
Aras BaskauskaplayedHimself - Musician, Yoga Instructor & CEO of TundraGear.com / S12: Panama - Exile Island - Winner (S27 - 10th voted out Day 21 & sent to Redemption Island / 8th Duel Loser Day 25 & 1st Jury Member / 11th Place)
Laura BonehamplayedHerself - Rupert's wife (S27 - 9th voted out Day 18 & sent to Redemption Island / 7th Duel Loser Day 19 - 12th Place)
John CodyplayedHimself - Candice's husband (S27 - 5th voted out Day 8 & sent to Redemption Island / 7th Duel Loser Day 19 - 13th Place)
Katrina EdorssonplayedKat - Timeshare Rep. / S24 - Tikiano tribe – 10th voted out – Day 33 – 7th Place & 6th Jury Member (S27 - 8th voted out Day 16 & sent to Redemption Island / 6th Duel Loser Day 17 - 14th Place)
Brad CulpepperplayedHimself - Monica's husband (S27 - 6th voted out Day 10 & sent to Redemption Island / 5th Duel Loser Day 14 - 15th Place)
Candice WoodcockplayedHerself - Pre-Med Student / S13: Cook Islands - 13th evicted Day 30 / S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 13th evicted Day 31 (S27 - 2nd voted out Day 2 & sent to Redemption Island / 4th Duel Loser Day 11 - 16th Place) (5Eps.)
Marissa PetersonplayedHerself - Gervase's niece (S27 - 3rd voted out Day 3 & sent to Redemption Island / 3rd Duel Loser Day 9 - 17th Place)
Rachel FoulgerplayedHerself - Tyson's girlfriend (S27 - 4th voted out Day 4 & sent to Redemption Island / 2nd Duel Loser Day 7 - 18th Place)
Colton CumbieplayedHimself - Teacher / S24 – Manono tribe – Removed due to illness – Day 16 – 13th Place (S27 - Contestant - Quit the game on Day 7 - 19th Place)
Rupert BonehamplayedHimself - Vocational & Clinical Mentor for troubled teens / S07: - 10th evicted Day 27 / S08 All-stars - 13th evicted Day 37 / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 15th evicted Day 36 (S27 - 1st voted out Day 2 & sent to Redemption Island / 1st Duel Loser Day 4 - 20th Place) (7Eps.)
John CochranplayedHimself - Attorney / S23 South Pacific Savaii tribe - 13th Inhabitant of Redemption Island - 9th Duel Loser / - 13th voted out - Day 30 - 5th Jury Member - Day 31 (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - Winner)
Dawn MeehanplayedHerself - English Professor / S23 South Pacific Savaii tribe - 11th Inhabitant of Redemption Island - 8th Duel Loser / 11th voted out - Day 27 - 3rd Jury Member - Day 28 (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - Tie 2nd Place)
Sherri BiethmanplayedHerself - Fast Food Franchisee (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - Tie 2nd Place)
Edward Fox (2)playedHimself as "Eddie" - Fireman/EMT (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 15th Voted Out - Day 38 - 4th Place)
Erik ReichenbachplayedHimself - Ice Cream scooper / S16 Micronesia Dabu tribe - 13th evicted Day 36 (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - Removed Due to Illness - Day 36 - 5th Place)
Brenda LoweplayedHerself - Paddleboard Co-Owner / S21 Nicaragua La Flor tribe - 3rd Jury member / 11th evicted Day 27 / S26 - 6th Jury Member (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 14th Voted Out - Day 36 - 6th Place)
Andrea BoehlkeplayedHerself - College student / S22 Redemption Island Ometepe tribe - 14th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 32 Redemption Island / 8th Jury Member - Day 37 / S26 - 5th Jury Member (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 13th Voted Out - Day 33 - 7th Place)
Reynold ToepferplayedHimself - Real Estate Sales / S26 - 4th Jury Member (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 12th Voted Out - Day 31 - 8th Place)
Malcolm FrebergplayedHimself - Bartender / S25 Philippines Dangrayne tribe - 8th Jury member / 13th voted out - Day 38 - 4th Place / S26 - 3rd Jury Member (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 11th Voted Out - Day 30 - 9th Place)
Philip SheppardplayedHimself - Technology Executive / S22 Redemption Island Ometepe tribe - 2nd Place / S26 - 2nd Jury Member (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 10th Voted Out - Day 28 - 10th Place)
Michael SnowplayedHimself - Event Planner - 1st Jury Member (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 9th Voted Out - Day 25 - 11th Place)
Corinne KaplanplayedHerself - Pharmaceutical sales rep. / S17 Gabon Nobag tribe - 12th evicted Day 33 (S26 - Enil Edam tribe - 8th Voted Out - Day 22 - 12th Place)
Julia LandauerplayedHerself - Professional Racecar Driver (S26 - Bikal tribe - 7th Voted Out - Day 19 - 13th Place)
Matt BischoffplayedHimself - BMX Bike Sales (S26 - Bikal tribe - 6th Voted Out - Day 16 - 14th Place)
Brandon HantzplayedHimself - Oil Tanker Crewman & Nephew of Russell Hantz / S23 South Pacific Upolu tribe - 15th Inhabitant of Redemption Island - 11th & FINAL Duel Loser / 15th voted out - Day 35 - 7th Jury Member - Day 36 (S26 - Bikal tribe - 5th Voted Out - Day 13 - 15th Place)
Laura AlexanderplayedHerself - Administrative Officer (S26 - Gota tribe - 4th Voted Out - Day 10 - 16th Place)
Shamar ThomasplayedHimself - Iraq War Veteran (U.S. Marines) (S26 - Gota tribe - Removed Due to Injury - Day 10 - 17th Place)
Hope DriskillplayedHerself - Law Student (S26 - Gota tribe - 3rd Voted Out - Day 7 - 18th Place)
Alexandra PohevitzplayedHerself as "Allie" - Bartender (S26 - Gota tribe - 2nd Voted Out - Day 5 - 19th Place)
Francesca HogiplayedHerself - Attorney / S22 Redemption Island Ometepe tribe - 1st Voted to Redemption Island - Day 3 / 1st Duel Loser - Day 6 (S26 - Bikal tribe - 1st Voted Out - Day 3 - 20th Place)
Denise Marie StapelyplayedHerself - Sex Therapist (S25 - Winner)
Michael SkupinplayedHimself - Self-Employed, Father of 7 - S02: Australian Outback - Removed due to Injury Day 17 / (S25 - 2nd Place) (1Eps.)
Lisa WhelchelplayedHerself - Actress, Author, Singer & Songwriter (S25 - 3rd Place)
Abi Maria GomesplayedHerself - Business Student - 7th Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 12th voted out - Day 36 - 5th Place)
Carter WilliamsplayedHimself - Track Coach - 6th Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 11th voted out - Day 33 - 6th Place)
Jonathan PennerplayedHimself - Actor, Producer & Writer - S13: 14th evicted Day 33 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - Removed due to Injury Day 15 / S25 - 5th Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 10th voted out - Day 30 - 7th Place)
Pete YurkowskiplayedHimself - Engineering Graduate - 4th Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 10th voted out - Day 27 - 8th Place)
Artis SilvesterplayedHimself - Computer Engineer - 3rd Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 9th voted out – Day 25 – 9th Place)
Jeff KentplayedHimself - Former Major Leage Baseball Player - 2nd Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 8th voted out – Day 22 – 10th Place)
Roberta "rc" Saint-AmourplayedHerself as "RC" - Investment Banker - 1st Jury member (S25 - Dangrayne tribe - 7th voted out – Day 19 – 11th Place)
Katie HansonplayedHerself - Model & Former Miss Delaware (S25 - Kalabaw tribe – 6th voted out – Day 16 – 12th Place)
Sarah Naomi DawsonplayedHerself - Insurance Sales (S25 - Kalabaw tribe – 5th voted out – Day 13 – 13th Place)
Dana LambertplayedHerself - Cosmetologist (S25 - Kalabaw tribe - Left Due to Illness - Day 12 - 14th Place)
Russell SwanplayedHimself - Attorney - S19: Samoa - Removed due to Injury Day 15 (S25 - Matsing tribe – 4th voted out – Day 10 – 15th Place) (1Eps.)
Angelia LaytonplayedAngie - College student (S25 - Matsing tribe – 3rd voted out – Day 8 – 16th Place)
Roxanne "roxy" MorrisplayedRoxy - Seminary Student (S25 – Matsing tribe – 2nd voted out – Day 6 – 17th Place)
Zane KnightplayedHimself - Tire Repairer (S25 – Matsing tribe – 1st voted out – Day 3 – 18th Place)
Kimberly SpradlinplayedHerself as Kim - Bridal Shop Owner (S24 - 1 Million dollar Winner)
Sabrina ThompsonplayedHerself - High School Teacher (S24 - 2nd Place)
Chelsea MeissnerplayedHerself - Medical Sales Rep. (S24 - 3rd Place)
Christina ChaplayedHerself - Career Consultant, Editor & Freelance Writer - 9th Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 13th voted out – Day 38 – 4th Place)
Alicia RosaplayedHerself - Special Ed School Teacher - 8th Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 12th voted out – Day 37 – 5th Place)
Gregory Smith (3)playedHimself as "Tarzan" - Plastic Surgeon - 7th Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 11th voted out – Day 36 – 6th Place)
Troy RobertsonplayedHimself as "Troyzan" - Swimsuit Photographer - 5th Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 9th voted out – Day 30 – 8th Place)
Leif MansonplayedHimself - Actor & Phlebotomist - 4th Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 8th voted out – Day 27 – 9th Place)
Jay ByarsplayedHimself - Model - 3rd Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 7th voted out – Day 25 – 10th Place)
Michael Jefferson (2)playedHimself - Banker - 2nd Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 6th voted out – Day 22 – 11th Place)
Jonas OtsujiplayedHimself - Sushi Chef - 1st Jury Member (S24 - Tikiano tribe – 5th voted out – Day 20 – 12th Place)
Bill PoselyplayedHimself - Stand-Up Comedian (S24 – Manono tribe – 3rd voted out – Day 11 – 15th Place)
Matt QuinlanplayedHimself - Lawyer (S24 – Manono tribe – 2nd voted out – Day 8 – 16th Place)
Nina AcostaplayedHerself - Retired LAPD Officer (S24 – Salani tribe - 1st voted out - Day 5 - 17th Place)
Kourtney MoonplayedHerself - Motorcycle Mechanic (S24 – Salani tribe – Removed due to injury – Day 3 – 18th Place)
Sophie ClarkeplayedHerself - Pre-med student - S23 - Upolu tribe (S23 - 1 Million dollar Winner)
Benjamin WadeplayedCoach - S18: Tocantins - 11th evicted Day 36 / S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 9th evicted Day 21 - S23 - Upolu tribe (S23 - 2nd Place) (5Eps.)
Albert DestradeplayedHimself - High School Baseball Coach - S23 - Upolu tribe (S23 - 3rd Place)
Oscar "Ozzy" LusthplayedHimself S13 - 2nd Place / S16: Micronesia: Fav - 10th evicted Day 27 / S23 - 7th Inhabitant of Redemption Island & Returned to the game - Day 19 / 9th Inhabitant of Redemption Island / Returned to the game - Day 36 (S23 - Savaii tribe - 7th voted out - Day 18 / 17th voted out - Day 38 - 9th Jury Member - Day 38)
Rick Nelson (2)playedHimself - Rancher (S23 - Upolu tribe - 16th voted out - Day 37 - 8th Jury Member - Day 37)
Edna MaplayedHerself - Anesthesiologist - 14th Inhabitant of Redemption Island - 10th Duel Loser (S23 - Upolu tribe - 14th voted out - Day 32 - 6th Jury Member - Day 33)
Whitney DuncanplayedHerself - Country Singer - S23 - 12th Inhabitant of Redemption Island - 8th Duel Loser (S23 - Savaii tribe - 12th voted out - Day 27 - 4th Jury Member - Day 28)
Keith TollefsonplayedHimself - Environmental Field Technician - S23 - 8th Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 7th Dual loser (TIE) - Day 21 (S23 - Savaii tribe - 8th voted out - Day 21 - 11th Place & 2nd Jury Member - Day 25)
Jim Rice (2)playedHimself - Wine Store Entrepreneur - S23 - 10th Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 7th Dual loser (TIE) - Day 21 (S23 - Savaii tribe - 10th voted out - Day 24 - 12th Place & 1st Jury Member - Day 25)
Christine ShieldsplayedHerself - Events Planner - 2nd Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 6th Dual loser - Day 19 (S23 - Upolu tribe - 2nd voted out - Day 5 - 13th Place)
Mikayla WingleplayedHerself as Miki - Model who Appeared as Playboy Cover Model in February 2011 - 6th Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 5th Dual loser - Day 17 (S23 - Upolu tribe - 6th voted out - Day 17 - 14th Place)
Elyse UmemotoplayedHerself - Dancer, First Native American to win Miss Washington USA in 2007 & 1st runner-up in Miss Washington USA 2011 - 5th Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 4th Dual loser - Day 15 (S23 - Savaii tribe - 5th voted out - Day 14 - 15th Place)
Stacey PowellplayedHerself - Mortician / Undertaker - 4th Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 3rd Dual loser - Day 12 (S23 - Upolu tribe - 4th voted out - Day 11 - 16th Place)
Mark Anthony CarusoplayedPapa Bear - Registered Nurse & Retired Cop - 3rd Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 2nd Dual loser - Day 9 (S23 - Savaii tribe - 3rd voted out - Day 8 - 17th Place)
Semhar TadesseplayedHerself - Actress, Model & Poet - 1st Inhabitant of Redemption Island & 1st Dual loser - Day 6 (S23 - Savaii tribe - 1st voted out - Day 3 - 18th Place)
Rob MarianoplayedBoston Rob - S04 - 7th evicted Day 21 / S08 - All-stars - 2nd place / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 8th evicted Day 18 / S22 - Ometepe Tribe (S22 - 1 Million dollar Winner) (7Eps.)
Natalie TenerelliplayedHerself - Ometepe Tribe (S22 - 3rd Place)
Ashley UnderwoodplayedHerself - S22 - Ometepe Tribe - 17th Voted out (S22 - 9th Jury Member - Day 38)
Grant MattosplayedHimself - S22 - Ometepe Tribe - 15th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 35 (S22 - 11th Duel Loser - 5th Jury Member - Day 36)
Steve Wright (3)playedHimself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 13th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 30 (S22 - 9th Duel Loser - 3rd Jury Member - Day 31)
Ralph KiserplayedHimself as "Rooster" - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 12th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 30 (S22 - 10th Duel Loser - 4th Jury Member - Day 34)
Julie WolfeplayedHerself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 11th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 27 (S22 - 8th Duel Loser - 2nd Jury Member - Day 28)
David MurphyplayedHimself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 10th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 24 (S22 - 7th Duel Loser - 1st Jury Member - Day 25)
Mike ChieslplayedHimself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 9th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 22 (S22 - 11th Duel Loser - 7th Jury member - Day 36)
Sarita WhiteplayedHerself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 7th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 18 (S22 - 6th Duel Loser - Day 19)
Stephanie ValenciaplayedHerself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 6th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 16 (S22 - 5th Duel Loser - Day 17)
Krista KlumppplayedHerself - S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 5th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 13 (S22 - 4th Duel Loser - Day 14)
Kristina KellplayedHerself - S22 - Ometepe Tribe - 4th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 11 (S22 -3rd Duel Loser - Day 12)
Russell HantzplayedHimself S19: Samoa - 2nd Place / S20 - 3rd Place / S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 3rd Voted to Redemption Island - Day 8 / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 3rd Place (S22 - 2nd Duel Loser - Day 10) (6Eps.)
Matt ElrodplayedHimself - S22 - Ometepe Tribe - 2nd Voted to Redemption Island - Day 5 & 8th Voted to Redemption Island - Day 21 (S22 - 11th Duel Loser - 6th Jury member - Day 36)
Judson BirzaplayedFabio - La Flor tribe (S21 - Winner)
Chase RiceplayedHimself - La Flor tribe (S21 - 2nd Place)
Matthew LenahanplayedSash - La Flor tribe (S21 - 3rd Place)
Holly HoffmanplayedHerself - Espada tribe - 9th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 15th evicted Day 38)
Dan LemboplayedHimself - Espada tribe - 8th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 14th evicted Day 37)
Jane BrightplayedHerself - Espada tribe - 7th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 13th evicted Day 36)
Ben HenryplayedBenry - La Flor tribe - 6th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 12th evicted Day 32)
Kelly ShinnplayedHerself (Purple Kelly) - La Flor tribe - 5th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - QUIT - Day 28)
Naonka MixonplayedHerself - La Flor tribe - 4th Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - QUIT - Day 28)
Marty PiomboplayedHimself - Espada tribe - 2nd Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 10th evicted Day 24)
Alina WilsonplayedHerself - La Flor tribe - 1st Jury member (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 9th evicted Day 21)
Jill BehmplayedHerself - Espada tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 8th evicted Day 18)
Yve RojasplayedHerself - Espada tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 7th evicted Day 15)
Kelly BrunoplayedHerself - La Flor tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 6th evicted Day 15)
Tyrone Davis (3)playedHimself - Espada tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 5th evicted Day 14)
James TarantinoplayedJimmy T. - Espada tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 4th evicted Day 11)
Jimmy JohnsonplayedHimself - Espada tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 3rd evicted Day 8)
Shannon ElkinsplayedHimself - La Flor tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Wendy Desmidt-kohlhoffplayedHerself - Espada tribe (S21 - Survivor: Nicaragua - 1st evicted Day 3)
Sandra Diaz-TwineplayedHerself S07: Pearl Islands - Winner / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains (S20 - Winner) (6Eps.)
Parvati ShallowplayedHerself S13: - 15th evicted Day 36 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - Winner / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains (S20 - 2nd Place) (5Eps.)
Jerri MantheyplayedHerself S02: - 8th evicted Day 27 / S08 All-stars - 7th evicted Day 24 (S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 17th evicted Day 38) (7Eps.)
Colby DonaldsonplayedHimself S02: - 2nd place / S08 All-stars - 5th evicted Day 19 (S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 16th evicted Day 37) (7Eps.)
Danielle DiLorenzoplayedHerself S12: Panama - Exile Island - 2nd place (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 14th evicted Day 33) (5Eps.)
Amanda KimmelplayedHerself S15: - 3rd place / S16: Micronesia: Fav - 2nd place (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 12th evicted Day 30) (5Eps.)
James Thomas, Jr.playedJ. T. - S18: Tocantins - Winner (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 11th evicted Day 27) (5Eps.)
Courtney YatesplayedHerself S15: China - 2nd place (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 10th evicted Day 24) (5Eps.)
James ClementplayedHimself S13: - 10th evicted Day 30 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - Injury Day 31 (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 7th evicted Day 15) (5Eps.)
Tom WestmanplayedHimself S10: Palau - Winner (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 5th evicted Day 14) (6Eps.)
Cirie FieldsplayedHerself S12: - 12th evicted Day 36 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - 3rd place (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 4th evicted Day 11) (4Eps.)
Randy BaileyplayedHimself S17: Gabon - 11th evicted Day 30 (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 3rd evicted Day 8) (3Eps.)
Stephenie LaGrossaplayedHerself S10: - 10th evicted Day 30 / S11: Guatemala - 2nd place (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 2nd evicted Day 6) (3Eps.)
Jessica KiperplayedSugar - Actress & Professional Model - S17: Gabon - 3rd place (S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Natalie White (2)playedHerself (S19: Samoa - Winner) (1Eps.)
Mick TrimmingplayedHimself (S19: Samoa - 3rd Place) (1Eps.)
Brett ClouserplayedHimself (S19: Samoa - 15th evicted Day 38) (1Eps.)
Jaison RobinsonplayedHimself (S19: Samoa - 14th evicted Day 37) (1Eps.)
Shannon WatersplayedShambo (S19: Samoa - 13th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Monica PadillaplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - 12th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Dave BallplayedHimself (S19: Samoa - 11th evicted Day 31) (1Eps.)
John FincherplayedHimself (S19: Samoa - 10th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Kelly SharbaughplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - 8th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Erik CardonaplayedHimself (S19: Samoa - 7th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
Elizabeth KimplayedLiz (S19: Samoa - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Ashley TrainerplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - 5th evicted Day 14) (1Eps.)
Yasmin GilesplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - 4th evicted Day 11) (1Eps.)
Ben Browning (2)playedHimself (S19: Samoa - 3rd evicted Day 8) (1Eps.)
Betsy BolanplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Mike BorassiplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - Removed due to Injury Day 5) (1Eps.)
Marisa CalihanplayedHerself (S19: Samoa - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Stephen FishbachplayedHimself (S18: Tocantins - 2nd Place)
Erinn LobdellplayedHerself (S18: Tocantins - 3rd Place)
Tamara Johnson-georgeplayedTaj (S18: Tocantins - 12th evicted Day 37)
Debra BeebeplayedBubbles (S18: Tocantins - 10th evicted Day 33)
Sierra ReedplayedHerself (S18: Tocantins - 8th evicted Day 30)
Brendan SynnottplayedHimself (S18: Tocantins - 7th evicted Day 24)
Joe DowdleplayedHimself (S18: Tocantins - Removed due to Injury)
Sydney WheelerplayedHerself (S18: Tocantins - 6th evicted Day 18)
Spencer DuhmplayedHimself (S18: Tocantins - 5th evicted Day 15)
Sandy BurginplayedHerself (S18: Tocantins - 4th evicted Day 12)
Jerry SimsplayedHimself (S18: Tocantins - 3rd evicted Day 9)
Candace Smith (1)playedHerself (S18: Tocantins - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Carolina EastwoodplayedHerself (S18: Tocantins - 1st evicted Day 3)
Robert "bob" CrowleyplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - Winner)
Susie SmithplayedHerself (S17: Gabon - 2nd place)
Matty WhitmoreplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 15th evicted Day 38)
Ken HoangplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 14th evicted Day 37)
Crystal CoxplayedHerself - Won a Gold Medal for the US at the 2004 Summer Olympics (S17: Gabon - 13th evicted Day 36)
Charlie HerschelplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 10th evicted Day 27)
Marcus LehmanplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 9th evicted Day 24)
Dan KayplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 8th evicted Day 21)
Ace GordonplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 7th evicted Day 21)
Kelly CzarneckiplayedHerself (S17: Gabon - 6th evicted Day 18)
Danny "gc" BrownplayedHimself (S17: Gabon - 5th evicted Day 15)
Jacquie BergplayedHerself (S17: Gabon - 4th evicted Day 12)
Paloma Soto-castilloplayedHerself (S17: Gabon - 3rd evicted Day 9)
Gillian LarsonplayedHerself (S17: Gabon - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Michelle ChaseplayedHerself (S17: Gabon - 1st evicted Day 3)
Natalie BoltonplayedHerself (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 14th evicted Day 37)
Alexis JonesplayedHerself (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 12th evicted Day 33)
Jason SiskaplayedHimself (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 11th evicted Day 30)
Eliza OrlinsplayedHerself S09 - 15th evicted Day 37 (S16: Micronesia: Fav - 9th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Ami CusackplayedHerself S09 - 13th evicted Day 33 (S16: Micronesia: Fav - 8th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
Tracy WolfplayedHerself - Tracy Hughes-Wolf (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 7th evicted Day 20)
Kathleen SleckmanplayedHerself - Kathleen "Kathy" Sleckman (S16: Micronesia: Fan - Quit Day 19)
Chet WelchplayedHimself (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 6th evicted Day 17)
Joel Anderson (1)playedHimself (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 5th evicted Day 14)
Michael BortoneplayedHimself - Michael "Mikey B" Bortone (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 4th evicted Day 11)
Yau-Man ChanplayedHimself S14 - 15th evicted Day 38 (S16: Micronesia: Fav - 3rd evicted Day 8)
Mary SartainplayedHerself (S16: Micronesia: Fan - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Jon DaltonplayedHimself - Jon "Jonny Fairplay" Dalton S07 - 3rd Place (S16: Micronesia: Fav - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Todd HerzogplayedHimself (S15: China - Winner)
Denise MartinplayedHerself (S15: China - 13th evicted Day 38)
Peih-Gee LawplayedHerself (S15: China - 12th evicted Day 36)
Erik HuffmanplayedHimself (S15: China - 11th evicted Day 33)
Michael ZernowplayedHimself - Michael "Frosti" Zernow (S15: China - 9th evicted Day 27)
Jean-Robert BellandeplayedHimself (S15: China - 8th evicted Day 24)
Jaime DuganplayedHerself (S15: China - 7th evicted Day 21)
Sherea LloydplayedHerself (S15: China - 6th evicted Day 18)
Aaron ReisbergerplayedHimself (S15: China - 5th evicted Day 15)
Dave CruserplayedHimself (S15: China - 4th evicted Day 12)
Leslie NeaseplayedHerself (S15: China - 3rd evicted Day 9)
Ashley MassaroplayedHerself - Current WWE Diva (S15: China - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Steve 'Chicken' MorrisplayedHimself (S15: China - 1st evicted Day 3)
Earl ColeplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - Winner)
Cassandra FranklinplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 2nd place)
Andria HerdplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - 3rd place)
Kenward BernisplayedHimself - Kenward "Boo" Bernis (S14: Fiji - 14th evicted Day 37)
Stacy KimballplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 13th evicted Day 36)
Alex AngaritaplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - 12th evicted Day 33)
Mookie LeeplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - 11th evicted Day 30)
Edgardo RiveraplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - 10th evicted Day 27)
Michelle YiplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 9th evicted Day 24)
Lisette LinaresplayedHerself - Lisette "Lisi" Linares (S14: Fiji - 8th evicted Day 21)
James ReidplayedHimself - James "Rocky" Reid (S14: Fiji - 7th evicted Day 19)
Anthony RobinsonplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - 6th evicted Day 16)
Rita VerreosplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 5th evicted Day 14)
Liliana GomezplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 4th evicted Day 11)
Gary StriteskyplayedHimself (S14: Fiji - Left illness Day 10)
Sylvia KwanplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 3rd evicted Day 8)
Erica DurousseauplayedHerself (S14: Fiji - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Jessica DebenplayedHerself - Jessica deBen (S14: Fiji - 1st evicted Day 3)
Yul KwonplayedHimself (S13: Cook Islands - Winner)
Becky LeeplayedHerself - Rebekah "Becky" Lee (S13: Cook Islands - 3rd place)
Sundra OakleyplayedHerself (S13: Cook Islands - 17th evicted Day 38)
Adam GentryplayedHimself (S13: Cook Islands - 16th evicted Day 37)
Nathan GonzalezplayedHimself - Nathan "Nate" Gonzalez (S13: Cook Islands - 12th evicted Day 27)
Jenny Guzon-BaeplayedHerself (S13: Cook Islands - 11th evicted Day 24)
Rebecca BormanplayedHerself (S13: Cook Islands - 10th evicted Day 24)
Brad VirataplayedHimself (S13: Cook Islands - 9th evicted Day 21)
Jessica Smith (4)playedHerself - Jessica "Flicka" Smith (S13: Cook Islands - 8th evicted Day 18)
Cristina CoriaplayedHerself (S13: Cook Islands - 7th evicted Day 15)
Anh-Tuan BuiplayedHimself - Anh-Tuan "Cao Boi" Bui (S13: Cook Islands - 6th evicted Day 15)
Stephannie FavorplayedHerself (S13: Cook Islands - 5th evicted Day 14)
J.P. CalderonplayedHimself - John "J. P." Calderon (S13: Cook Islands - 4th evicted Day 11)
Cecilia MansillaplayedHerself (S13: Cook Islands - 3rd evicted Day 8)
Billy Garcia (1)playedHimself - Vergilio "Billy" Garcia (S13: Cook Islands - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Sekou BunchplayedHimself (S13: Cook Islands - 1st evicted Day 3)
Terry DeitzplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 13th evicted Day 38)
Shane PowersplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 11th evicted Day 30)
Courtney MaritplayedHerself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 10th evicted Day 30)
Bruce KanegaiplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - Left illness Day 27)
Sally SchumannplayedHerself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 9th evicted Day 24)
Austin CartyplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 8th evicted Day 21)
Nick StanburyplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 7th evicted Day 18)
Dan BerryplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 6th evicted Day 15)
Bobby MasonplayedHimself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 5th evicted Day 14)
Ruth Marie MillimanplayedHerself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 4th evicted Day 11)
Misty GilesplayedHerself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 3rd evicted Day 8)
Melinda HyderplayedHerself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Tina ScheerplayedHerself (S12: Panama - Exile Island - 1st evicted Day 3)
Danni BoatwrightplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - Winner)
Rafe JudkinsplayedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 16th evicted Day 38)
Lydia MoralesplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 15th evicted Day 37)
Cindy HallplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 14th evicted Day 36)
Judd SergeantplayedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 13th evicted Day 33)
Gary HogeboomplayedHimself - Former Dallas Cowboys back-up Quarterback (S11: Guatemala - 12th evicted Day 30)
Jamie NewtonplayedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 11th evicted Day 27)
Bobby Jon DrinkardplayedHimself S10 - 11th evicted Day 21 (S11: Guatemala - 10th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Brandon BellingerplayedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 9th evicted Day 21)
Amy O'HaraplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 8th evicted Day 18)
Brian Corridan (1)playedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 7th evicted Day 15)
Margaret BobonichplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 6th evicted Day 15)
Blake TowsleyplayedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 5th evicted Day 14)
Brooke StruckplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 4th evicted Day 11)
Brianna VarelaplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 3rd evicted Day 8)
Morgan McDevittplayedHerself (S11: Guatemala - 2nd evicted Day 6)
Jim LynchplayedHimself (S11: Guatemala - 1st evicted Day 3)
Katie GallagherplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Ian RosenbergerplayedHimself (S10: Palau - 14th evicted Day 38) (1Eps.)
Jennifer LyonplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 13th evicted Day 37) (1Eps.)
Caryn GroedelplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 12th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Gregg CareyplayedHimself (S10: Palau - 11th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Janu TornellplayedHerself (S10: Palau - Quit Day 27) (1Eps.)
Coby ArchaplayedHimself (S10: Palau - 9th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Ibrehem RahmanplayedHimself (S10: Palau - 8th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
James Miller (1)playedHimself (S10: Palau - 7th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Angie JakuszplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 6th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Willard Smith (1)playedHimself (S10: Palau - 5th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Kim MullenplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 4th evicted Day 11) (1Eps.)
Jeff Wilson (2)playedHimself (S10: Palau - 3rd evicted Day 8) (1Eps.)
Ashlee AshbyplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Jolanda JonesplayedHerself (S10: Palau - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Wanda ShirkplayedHerself (S10: Palau - Eliminated Day 2) (1Eps.)
Jonathan LibbyplayedHimself (S10: Palau - Eliminated Day 2) (1Eps.)
Chris DaughertyplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - Winner) (1Eps.)
Twila TannerplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Scout Cloud LeeplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 16th evicted Day 38) (1Eps.)
Julie BerryplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 14th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Leann SlabyplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 12th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Chad CrittendenplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 11th evicted Day 27) (1Eps.)
Lea MastersplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 10th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Rory FreemanplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 9th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
John Kenney (1)playedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 8th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Lisa KeifferplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 7th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Travis SampsonplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 6th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Brady FintaplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 5th evicted Day 10) (1Eps.)
Mia GaleotalanzaplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 4th evicted Day 7) (1Eps.)
John PalyokplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 3rd evicted Day 7) (1Eps.)
Dolly NeelyplayedHerself (S09: Vanuatu - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Brook GeraghtyplayedHimself (S09: Vanuatu - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Amber BrkichplayedHerself S02 - 10th evicted Day 33 (S08 All-stars - Winner) (2Eps.)
Jenna LewisplayedHerself S01 - 9th evicted Day 27 (S08 All-stars - 14th evicted Day 38) (2Eps.)
Tom BuchananplayedHimself S03 - 13th evicted Day 37 (S08 All-stars - 12th evicted Day 36) (2Eps.)
Shii Ann HuangplayedHerself S05 - 7th evicted Day 21 (S08 All-stars - 11th evicted Day 33) (2Eps.)
Alicia CalawayplayedHerself S02 - 7th evicted Day 24 (S08 All-stars - 10th evicted Day 30) (2Eps.)
Kathy Vavrick-O'BrienplayedHerself S04 - 13th evicted Day 38 (S08 All-stars - 9th evicted Day 28) (2Eps.)
Lex Van Den BergheplayedHimself S03 - 14th evicted Day 38 (S08 All-stars - 8th evicted Day 27) (2Eps.)
Ethan ZohnplayedHimself S03 - Winner (S08 All-stars - 6th evicted Day 21) (2Eps.)
Susan HawkplayedHerself S01 - 13th evicted Day 37 (S08 All-stars - Quit Day 17) (2Eps.)
Richard Hatch (2)playedHimself S01 - Winner (S08 All-stars - 4th evicted Day 15) (2Eps.)
Rob CesterninoplayedHimself S06 - 14th evicted Day 38 (S08 All-stars - 3rd evicted Day 12) (2Eps.)
Jenna MorascaplayedHerself S06 - Winner (S08 All-stars - Quit Day 9) (2Eps.)
Rudy BoeschplayedHimself S01 - 14th evicted Day 38 (S08 All-stars - 2nd evicted Day 6) (2Eps.)
Lillian MorrisplayedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 2nd Place) (1Eps.)
Darrah JohnsonplayedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 14th evicted Day 37) (1Eps.)
Christa HastieplayedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 12th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Tijuana BradleyplayedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 11th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Ryan OprayplayedHimself (S07: Pearl Islands - 9th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Andrew SavageplayedHimself (S07: Pearl Islands - 8th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
Osten TaylorplayedHimself (S07: Pearl Islands - Quit Day 19) (1Eps.)
Shawn CohenplayedHimself (S07: Pearl Islands - 7th evicted Day 19) (1Eps.)
Trish Dunn (1)playedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Michelle TesauroplayedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Burton RobertsplayedHimself (S07: Pearl Islands - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Ryan ShouldersplayedHimself (S07: Pearl Islands - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Nicole DelmaplayedHerself (S07: Pearl Islands - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Matthew Von ErtfeldaplayedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Butch LockleyplayedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 13th evicted Day 37) (1Eps.)
Heidi StrobelplayedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 12th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Christy Smith (1)playedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 11th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Alex BellplayedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 10th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Deena Bennett (1)playedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 9th evicted Day 27) (1Eps.)
Dave Johnson (1)playedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 8th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Roger SextonplayedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 7th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
Shawna MitchellplayedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Jeanne HebertplayedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
JoAnna Ward (1)playedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Daniel LueplayedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 3rd evicted Day 9) (1Eps.)
Janet KothplayedHerself (S06: The Amazon - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Ryan AikenplayedHimself (S06: The Amazon - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Brian HeidikplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - Winner) (1Eps.)
Clay JordanplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Jan GentryplayedHerself (S05: Thailand - 14th evicted Day 38) (1Eps.)
Helen GloverplayedHerself (S05: Thailand - 13th evicted Day 37) (1Eps.)
Ted Rogers, JrplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - 12th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Jake BillingsleyplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - 11th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Penny Ramsey (1)playedHerself (S05: Thailand - 10th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Ken StaffordplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - 9th evicted Day 27) (1Eps.)
Erin Collins (1)playedHerself (S05: Thailand - 8th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Robert Zbacnik (1)playedHimself (S05: Thailand - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Stephanie DillplayedHerself (S05: Thailand - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Ghandia JohnsonplayedHerself (S05: Thailand - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Jed HildebrandplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - 3rd evicted Day 9) (1Eps.)
Tanya VanceplayedHerself (S05: Thailand - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
John RaymondplayedHimself (S05: Thailand - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Vecepia ToweryplayedHerself (S04: Marquesas - Winner) (1Eps.)
Neleh DennisplayedHerself (S04: Marquesas - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Paschal EnglishplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 13th evicted Day 37) (1Eps.)
Sean Allen RectorplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 12th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Robert DecanioplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 11th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Tammy LeitnerplayedHerself (S04: Marquesas - 10th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Zoe ZanidakisplayedHerself (S04: Marquesas - 9th evicted Day 27) (1Eps.)
John F. CarrollplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 8th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Gina CrewsplayedHerself (S04: Marquesas - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Gabriel CadeplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Sarah Jones (2)playedHerself (S04: Marquesas - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Hunter EllisplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 3rd evicted Day 9) (1Eps.)
Patricia JacksonplayedHerself (S04: Marquesas - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Peter HarkeyplayedHimself (S04: Marquesas - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Kim Johnson (1)playedHerself (S03: Africa - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Teresa CooperplayedHerself (S03: Africa - 12th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Kim PowersplayedHerself (S03: Africa - 11th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Frank GarrisonplayedHimself (S03: Africa - 10th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Brandon QuintonplayedHimself (S03: Africa - 9th evicted Day 27) (1Eps.)
Kelly GoldsmithplayedHerself (S03: Africa - 8th evicted Day 24) (1Eps.)
Clarence BlackplayedHimself (S03: Africa - 7th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
Lindsey RichterplayedHerself (S03: Africa - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Silas GaitherplayedHimself (S03: Africa - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Linda SpencerplayedHerself (S03: Africa - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Carl BilancioneplayedHimself (S03: Africa - 3rd evicted Day 9) (1Eps.)
Jessie CamachoplayedHerself (S03: Africa - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Diane Ogden (1)playedHerself (S03: Africa - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Keith FamieplayedHimself (S02: Australian Outback - 13th evicted Day 41) (1Eps.)
Elisabeth HasselbeckplayedElisabeth Filarski (S02: Australian Outback - 12th evicted Day 39) (1Eps.)
Rodger Bingham (1)playedHimself (S02: Australian Outback - 11th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Nick Brown (2)playedHimself (S02: Australian Outback - 9th evicted Day 30) (1Eps.)
Jeff VarnerplayedHimself (S02: Australian Outback - 7th evicted Day 21) (1Eps.)
Kimmi KappenbergplayedHerself (S02: Australian Outback - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Mitchell OlsonplayedHimself (S02: Australian Outback - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Maralyn HersheyplayedHerself (S02: Australian Outback - 3rd evicted Day 9) (1Eps.)
Kel GleasonplayedHimself (S02: Australian Outback - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Debb EatonplayedHerself (S02: Australian Outback - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Kelly WiglesworthplayedHerself (S01: Borneo - 2nd place) (1Eps.)
Sean KenniffplayedHimself (S01: Borneo - 12th evicted Day 36) (1Eps.)
Colleen HaskellplayedHerself (S01: Borneo - 11th evicted Day 33) (1Eps.)
Greg BuisplayedHimself (S01: Borneo - 8th evicted Day24) (1Eps.)
Gretchen CordyplayedHerself (S01: Borneo - 7th evicted Day 27) (1Eps.)
Joel KlugplayedHimself (S01: Borneo - 6th evicted Day 18) (1Eps.)
Dirk BeenplayedHimself (S01: Borneo - 5th evicted Day 15) (1Eps.)
Ramona GrayplayedHerself (S01: Borneo - 4th evicted Day 12) (1Eps.)
Stacey StillmanplayedHerself (S01: Borneo - 3rd evicted Day 9) (1Eps.)
B.B. AndersenplayedHimself (S01: Borneo - 2nd evicted Day 6) (1Eps.)
Sonja ChristopherplayedHerself (S01: Borneo - 1st evicted Day 3) (1Eps.)
Classification: Reality
Genre: Adventure | Drama | Family | Travel
Status: Returning Series
Network: CBS ( USA)
Airs: Wednesdays at 08:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: May 31, 2000
Episode Order: 14
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor