Login or register  
TV
<-- Previous EpisodeNext Episode -->

Survivor: Tonight, We Make Our Move

Episode number: 20x4
Production Number: 2004-60
Airdate: Thursday March 04th, 2010

Director: (Unknown)
Writer: (Unknown)

Click here to add a summary for Tonight, We Make Our Move

Episode Info


Episode number: 20x4
Production Number: 2004-60
Airdate: Thursday March 04th, 2010

Director: (Unknown)
Writer: (Unknown)


  • Currently 7.7/10
7.7/10 (9 Votes cast)
Main Cast
Jeff ProbstJeff Probst
As Himself
Tyson ApostolTyson Apostol
As Himself - Former Pro Cyclist/Shop Manager / S18: Tocantins - 8th evicted Day 27 / S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 6th evicted Day 15
Candice WoodcockCandice Woodcock
As Herself - Pre-Med Student / S13: Cook Islands - 13th evicted Day 30 / S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 13th evicted Day 31
Rupert BonehamRupert Boneham
As Himself - Vocational & Clinical Mentor for troubled teens / S07: - 10th evicted Day 27 / S08 All-stars - 13th evicted Day 37 / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 15th evicted Day 36
Benjamin WadeBenjamin Wade
As Coach - S18: Tocantins - 11th evicted Day 36 / S20 Heroes vs. Villains - 9th evicted Day 21 - S23 - Upolu tribe
Rob MarianoRob Mariano
As Boston Rob - S04 - 7th evicted Day 21 / S08 - All-stars - 2nd place / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 8th evicted Day 18 / S22 - Ometepe Tribe
Russell HantzRussell Hantz
As Himself S19: Samoa - 2nd Place / S20 - 3rd Place / S22 - Zapatera Tribe - 3rd Voted to Redemption Island - Day 8 / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains - 3rd Place
Sandra Diaz-TwineSandra Diaz-Twine
As Herself S07: Pearl Islands - Winner / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains
Parvati ShallowParvati Shallow
As Herself S13: - 15th evicted Day 36 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - Winner / S20 - Heroes vs. Villains
Jerri MantheyJerri Manthey
As Herself S02: - 8th evicted Day 27 / S08 All-stars - 7th evicted Day 24
Colby DonaldsonColby Donaldson
As Himself S02: - 2nd place / S08 All-stars - 5th evicted Day 19
Danielle DiLorenzoDanielle DiLorenzo
As Herself S12: Panama - Exile Island - 2nd place
Amanda KimmelAmanda Kimmel
As Herself S15: - 3rd place / S16: Micronesia: Fav - 2nd place
James Thomas, Jr.James Thomas, Jr.
As J. T. - S18: Tocantins - Winner
Courtney YatesCourtney Yates
As Herself S15: China - 2nd place
James ClementJames Clement
As Himself S13: - 10th evicted Day 30 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - Injury Day 31
Tom WestmanTom Westman
As Himself S10: Palau - Winner
Cirie FieldsCirie Fields
As Herself S12: - 12th evicted Day 36 / S16: Micronesia: Fav - 3rd place
Warning: Survivor season 20 episode 4 guide may contain spoilers
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Charlie Brooker's Christmas Special Of 'Black Mirror'

Channel 4 announce details about Charlie Brooker’s ‘Black Mirror:..

Channel 5's Festive Highlights include 'White Dee: Behind the Headlines' and new one-off drama 'The Haunting of Radcliffe House'

Channel 5 have announced a bunch of festive highlight's today, show's such..

ITV announces that a second series of 'Grantchester' will be made

ITV have confirmed that a second series of Grantchester starring James..