Login or register  
TV

Survivor

Name(Sort)
  Type
Mark Burnett     Creator 
Tom Shelly     Executive Producer 
Mark Burnett     Executive Producer 
Doug McCallie     Executive Producer 
Doug McCallie     Co-Executive Producer 
Conrad Riggs     Co-Executive Producer 
Kevin Greene     Co-Executive Producer 
Holly Wofford     Co-Executive Producer 
Viki Cacciatore     Co-Executive Producer 
Teri Kennedy     Co-Executive Producer 
Craig Piligian     Co-Executive Producer 
Craig Armstrong     Co-Executive Producer 
David Pritikin     Supervising Producer 
Johnny Petillo     Supervising Producer 
Tom Shelly     Supervising Producer 
Maria Baltazzia     Supervising Producer 
Kate Adler     Supervising Producer 
Meredith Fisher     Supervising Producer 
Scott Messick     Supervising Producer 
Jay Bienstock     Supervising Producer 
Bruce Beresford-Redman (2)     Supervising Producer 
Benjamin Beatie     Supervising Producer 
Viki Cacciatore     Supervising Producer 
Catherine Nilsen     Producer 
Fernando Mills     Producer 
Dennis Lofgren     Producer 
John Kirhoffer     Producer 
Benjamin Beatie     Producer 
Peter Goetz     Producer 
Rene Nosser     Producer 
Doug McCallie     Producer 
Clark Bernstein     Producer 
David Pritikin     Producer 
John Feist     Producer 
Jamie Schutz     Producer 
Bruce Beresford-Redman (2)     Producer 
Jay Bienstock     Producer 
Dana Buning     Producer 
Johnny Petillo     Producer 
Meredith Fisher     Producer 
Maria Baltazzia     Producer 
David Dryden     Producer 
Cord Keller     Producer 
Alan Bishop     Producer 
Adam Briles     Producer 
Conrad Riggs     Co-Producer 
Cara Goldberg (2)     Co-Producer 
Laurie Pekich     Co-Producer 
Christopher Campbell (2)     Co-Producer 
Scott Larsen     Consulting Producer 
Junko Takeya     Associate Producer 
Sara Tekula     Associate Producer 
Royce Toni     Associate Producer 
Seth Wellisch     Associate Producer 
Jude Weng     Associate Producer 
Jerry Whitworth     Associate Producer 
Daren Woolsey     Associate Producer 
David Dryden     Associate Producer 
Ren Messer     Associate Producer 
Benjamin Beatie     Associate Producer 
Gavin McCrary     Associate Producer 
Tyler Ramsey     Associate Producer 
Johnny Petillo     Associate Producer 
Peter Goetz     Associate Producer 
Colleen Miller (2)     Associate Producer 
Tom Ward (2)     Associate Producer 
Christopher Damon     Associate Producer 
Shoshanna Ezra     Associate Producer 
Rich B. Moore Jr.     Associate Producer 
Patrick Costello (1)     Associate Producer 
Lucretia Miller     Associate Producer 
Monica Ramone     Associate Producer 
Ivan Ladizinsky     Editor (Film) 
J.D. Sievertson     Editor (Film) 
Rod C. Spence     Editor (Film) 
David Cutler     Editor (Film) 
Craig Serling     Editor (Film) 
Brian Barefoot     Editor (Film) 
Evan Mediuch     Editor (Film) 
David Handman     Editor (Film) 
Frederick Hawthorne     Editor (Film) 
Nicholas J. Don Vito     Editor (Film) 
Chris Simpson     Editor (Film) 
Tricia Rodrigo     Editor (Film) 
Jeannette Christensen     Editor (Film) 
Mark Arbitrario     Editor (Film) 
Richard Kreitman     Editor (Film) 
Jonathon Braun     Editor (Film) 
Bob Mathews (1)     Editor (Film) 
Sean Foley (2)     Editor (Film) 
Jerry U. Frizell     Editor (Film) 
Michael Greer (2)     Editor (Film) 
Jason Pedroza     Editor (Film) 
James M. Smith     Editor (Film) 
Tim Atzinger     Editor (Film) 
Mitchell Danton     Editor (Film) 
Lane Baker     Editor (Film) 
Joubin Mortazavi     Editor (Film) 
Bryan M. Horne (2)     Editor (Film) 
Brendon Blincoe     Casting 
Christina Polosky     Casting 
Evan Burns     Casting 
Michelle McNulty     Casting 
Paul Gordon     Casting 
Stacia Sackett     Casting 
Stephanie Furman     Casting 
Rosslynn Taylor Jordan     Casting 
Robyn Kass     Casting 
Adam Drucker     Casting 
Ellen Berkman     Casting 
Linda Morris     Casting 
Lynne Spiegel Spillman     Casting 
Michelle Mock-Falcon     Casting 
Neal Konstantini     Casting 
Rebecca Rosichan     Casting 
Scott Putman     Line Producer 
Jay Cannold     Line Producer 
Beth Holmes     Line Producer 
Viki Cacciatore     Line Producer 
Kevin Greene     Line Producer 
Judd Watts     First Assistant Director 
Jeff Probst     Staff Writer 
Charlie Parsons     Staff Writer 
David Vanacore     Music 
Bobby Summerfield     Music 
Jonathan Chen     Music 
Russ Landau     Music 
Rich B. Moore Jr.     Other (Associate Field Producer) 
Shoshanna Ezra     Other (Casting Associate Producer) 
John Kirhoffer     Other (Challenge Producer) 
Jamie Schutz     Other (Coordinating Field Producer) 
Michael Simon     Other (Director) 
Mark Burnett     Other (Director) 
Colleen Miller (2)     Other (Overnight Segment Producer) 
Nathaniel Walters     Other (Overnight Segment Producer) 
Michael R. Duffy     Other (Post Production Producer) 
Jeff Probst     Other (Series Writer) 
Charlie Parsons     Other (Series Writer) 
Gayle P. Depoli     Other (Techinal Producer) 
Jamie Schutz     Coordinating Producer 
Michael Dean     Cinematographer 
Russell Fill     Cinematographer 
Jim Garland     Cinematographer 
Chad Griepentrog     Cinematographer 
Jeffery Taylor     Cinematographer 
Jeff Watt     Cinematographer 
Brett Wilmot     Cinematographer 
Mark Hryma     Cinematographer 
Derek Carver     Cinematographer 
Grant Bieman     Cinematographer 
Richard Dallett     Cinematographer 
Graham Banks     Cinematographer 
Michael Murray (2)     Cinematographer 
Mark 'ninja' Lynch     Cinematographer 
Paulo Castillo     Cinematographer 
Jonathan Chinn     Cinematographer 
Tony Croll     Cinematographer 
Kevin Garrison     Cinematographer 
Alan Pierce     Cinematographer 
Roger Scott (2)     Segment Producer 
Michael Matsumoto     Segment Producer 
Michael Webster (2)     Segment Producer 
Peter Goetz     Segment Producer 
Nathaniel Walters     Segment Producer 
Michael Hundgen     Segment Producer 
Ian Mallahan     Segment Producer 
Frank Sun     Segment Producer 
Dana Buning     Segment Producer 
David Katzenberg     Segment Producer 
Aaron Solomon     Consultant 
Michael Simon     Series Director 
Mark Burnett     Series Director 
Don Roy King     Series Director 
Jerry Whitworth     Field Producer 
Clark Bernstein     Field Producer 
David Pritikin     Field Producer 
Brady Connell     Senior Producer 
Cord Keller     Senior Producer 
David Dryden     Senior Producer 
Jack Giarraputo     Executive Producer For BBC 
Warning: Survivor guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Reality
Genre: Adventure | Competition
Status: Returning Series
Network: CBS ( USA)
Airs: Wednesdays at 08:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: May 31, 2000
Episode Order: 14
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor