Login or register  
TV

The Following

Name(Sort)
  Type
Kevin Williamson     Creator31 Eps
Kevin Williamson     Executive Producer30 Eps
Marcos Siega     Executive Producer30 Eps
Adam Armus     Executive Producer15 Eps
Nora Kay Foster     Executive Producer15 Eps
Adam Armus     Co-Executive Producer14 Eps
Nora Kay Foster     Co-Executive Producer14 Eps
Brett Mahoney     Co-Executive Producer15 Eps
Alexi Hawley     Supervising Producer15 Eps
Andrew Wilder     Supervising Producer14 Eps
Hilton Smith     Producer1 Eps
Rebecca Dameron     Producer14 Eps
Michael Stricks     Producer29 Eps
James Thompson (1)     Producer15 Eps
Alan Rast     Producer (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Rob Seidenglanz     Co-Producer15 Eps
Seamus Kevin Fahey     Co-Producer12 Eps
Shintaro Shimosawa     Co-Producer14 Eps
Lauren Wagner     Co-Producer29 Eps
James Thompson (1)     Co-Producer15 Eps
Megan Martin     Consulting Producer1 Eps
Scott Reynolds     Consulting Producer10 Eps
Lizzie Mickery     Consulting Producer15 Eps
Vincent Angell     Consulting Producer19 Eps
David Wilcox     Consulting Producer5 Eps
Lance Mueller     Associate Producer (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Timothy Galvin     Production Designer15 Eps
John D. Kretschmer     Production Designer5 Eps
Ruth Ammon     Production Designer1 Eps
Laura Ballinger-Gardener     Production Designer10 Eps
Rosanne Tan     Editor1 Eps
Tim Tommasino     Editor1 Eps
Viet Nguyen     Editor2 Eps
Dexter Adriano     Editor3 Eps
Mark S. Manos     Editor2 Eps
Peter Ellis (2)     Editor2 Eps
Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul     Editor5 Eps
Todd Desrosiers     Editor4 Eps
Matthew Colonna     Editor4 Eps
Rob Seidenglanz     Editor7 Eps
Joshua Butler     Editor1 Eps
Lance Mueller     Editor (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Greg Orson     Casting30 Eps
Lesli Gelles     Casting30 Eps
Ross Meyerson     Casting29 Eps
Julie Tucker     Casting29 Eps
Craig Fincannon     Casting (Atlanta)1 Eps
Lisa Mae Fincannon     Casting (Atlanta)1 Eps
Stephanie Accetta     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Jeffery T. Bernstein     Unit Production Manager29 Eps
David "Wex" Wechsler     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Tony Phillippe     First Assistant Director15 Eps
Murphy Occhino     First Assistant Director13 Eps
Matt Power     Second Assistant Director2 Eps
Maura Kelly     Second Assistant Director7 Eps
Kara Doherty     Second Assistant Director15 Eps
Murphy Occhino     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Noreen Cheleden     Second Assistant Director6 Eps
John Frizzell     Music30 Eps
Stuart Goetz     Music Editor30 Eps
Liza Richardson     Music Supervisor30 Eps
Marie Abma     Costume Designer29 Eps
Kelli Jones     Costume Designer1 Eps
Tom Keefer     Key Grip1 Eps
Kurt Rimmel     Key Grip2 Eps
George Detitta Jr.     Set Decorator20 Eps
Lisa K. Nilsson     Set Decorator7 Eps
Janet Shaw (1)     Set Decorator2 Eps
Amy McGary     Set Decorator1 Eps
Christopher George (3)     Location Manager2 Eps
Charlie Guanci, Jr     Property Master1 Eps
Jill Alexander     Property Master14 Eps
Peter Dancy     Property Master15 Eps
Fred Merusi     Construction Coordinator1 Eps
Stacy Rowe     Script Supervisor2 Eps
Ozzie Pisarri     Production Coordinator2 Eps
Tamsin Anstey     Production Coordinator3 Eps
Sam Roberts (1)     Script Coordinator1 Eps
Tuan Quoc Le     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Chi-yoon Chung     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Charles Bunn     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Rosanne Tan     Assistant Editor2 Eps
James A. Brewer     Assistant Editor1 Eps
David Feldman (2)     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul     Assistant Editor2 Eps
Christiana Hooks     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Christina Perez-Esquivel     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
Rebecca Zussman     Post Production Supervisor1 Eps
John Benson     Supervising Sound Editor1 Eps
Walter Michael Bost     Supervising Sound Editor29 Eps
Kevin Roache     Re-Recording Mixer15 Eps
Pete Elia     Re-Recording Mixer15 Eps
Andre Perreau     Re-Recording Mixer15 Eps
Ken Burton     Re-Recording Mixer15 Eps
Michael Delany     Gaffer2 Eps
Ramsey Nickell     Director of Photography1 Eps
David Tuttman     Director of Photography29 Eps
Tim Gallin     Stunt Coordinator30 Eps
Rick Dennis     Art Director16 Eps
Tina Yeh     Assistant Production Coordinator2 Eps
Ryan A. Stephens     Post Production Coordinator1 Eps
Adam Orozco     Post Production Coordinator1 Eps
Megan Martin     Executive Consultant3 Eps
Shirley Libby     Sound Mixer1 Eps
Mathew Price (3)     Sound Mixer29 Eps
Kellen Summers     Graphics (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Pat Potter     Graphics (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Alvin Young     Graphics (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Mark Agnes     Costume Supervisor1 Eps
Kymbra Kelly     Key Makeup Artist1 Eps
Tamsin Anstey     Production Accountant23 Eps
Erik Messerschmidt     Chief Lighting Technician1 Eps
Eddie Iacobelli Sr.     Transportation Captain2 Eps
Peter Ramos     "A" Camera Operator2 Eps
Kelvin Trahan     Department Head Hair1 Eps
Donna Marie Fischetto     Department Head Hair14 Eps
Kat Drazen     Department Head Hair15 Eps
Marc Stewart     Sound (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
John Murphy (5)     Sound (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
C.J. Molidor     Casting Associate29 Eps
Stacey Taylor-Singerman     Casting Associate1 Eps
Jen Ingulli     Casting Associate (Atlanta)1 Eps
Joanna Davis     Casting Associate (Los Angeles)15 Eps
Dennis Bailey (1)     Key Hairstylist1 Eps
Kymbra Kelly     Department Head Make-up14 Eps
Beate Petruccelli     Department Head Make-up16 Eps
Christopher Custodio     Visual Effects4 Eps
Danny Tolli     Assistant To The Executive Producer (Assistant to K. Williamson)2 Eps
Michael Braun     Assistant To The Executive Producer (M. Siega)1 Eps
Gene Feinberg     Assistant To The Executive Producer (Second Assistant to Kevin Williamson)1 Eps
Abariss Culjak     Assistant Property Master1 Eps
Lauren Press     Assistant Costume Designer2 Eps
Michael Braun     Assistant To The Producer (Assistant to M. Stricks)2 Eps
Connie Brink     Special Effects Coordinator1 Eps
Anne Goelz     Assistant Art Director1 Eps
Pyare Fortunato     "B" Camera Operator2 Eps
Kevin Draves     Wardrobe Supervisor1 Eps
Brendan O'Rourke     Assistant Location Manager1 Eps
Steve Liebowitz     Camera (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Ed Riley     Camera (Season 1 Special)1 Eps
Peter G. Hackman     Charge Scenic Artist29 Eps
John Romer     "B" Camera First Assistant2 Eps
Jimmy Popper     Transportation Co-captain2 Eps
Lee Vickery     "A" Camera 1st Assistant2 Eps
Jeff Cirbes     Data Imaging Technician2 Eps
Stephen M. Kelley     Key Makeup1 Eps
Ken Hammer     Key Carpenter1 Eps
Ellen Parnett     2nd Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Warning: The Following guide may contain spoilers
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Crime | Thriller
Status: Returning Series
Network: FOX ( USA)
Airs: Mondays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: January 21, 2013
This guide is currently edited by:
Gadfly (Challenge)

Celebrity Big Brother - First Celebrity Evicted

The first celebrity contestant from the current series of 'Celebrity Big Brother' has..

Video Preview: 'Bad Bridesmaid' Heading to itv2

itv have released a new 2 minute preview of its upcoming new comedy-reality..

Gino D'Acampo Discusses 'Italian Escapes' Series 2

Just the other week I had the pleasure of catching up with Gino..