TV

Ugly Betty

Name(UnSort)
  Type
Abraham Higginbotham     Co-Executive Producer2 Eps
Alice West     Co-Executive Producer 
Archie D'Amico     Set Decorator 
Barry L. Caldwell     Other (Script Supervisor) 
Beverly Jo Pryor     Make-up (Artist) 
Bill Wrubel     Co-Executive Producer 
Bob Newlan     Supervising Sound Editor 
Brian Tanen     Story Editor1 Eps
Bryan Rodgers     Property Master 
Caitlin Mitchell     Other (Production Staff) 
Cameron Litvack     Co-Producer 
Carol Green     First Assistant Director 
Chris Black     Co-Executive Producer2 Eps
Clara Juhn     Other (Production Staff) 
Craig Pettigrew     Music Editor 
Dailyn Rodriguez     Story Editor 
Dan Kerns     Other (Chief Lighting Technician) 
David Dworetzky     Editor1 Eps
David Grubstick     Other (Production Staff) 
Dawn DeKeyser     Producer (S01-S02) 
Dawn Soler     Music Supervisor 
Disha Patel     Post Production Assistant (2009-2010: 13 Episodes) 
Eduardo Castro     Costume Designer 
Elmo Ponsdomenech     Re-Recording Mixer 
Eric Bryant     Art Department 
Fernando Gaitan     Based On The Works Of (Creator of 'Betty La Fea')1 Eps
Frankie Pine     Music Supervisor 
Geoffrey Soffer     Casting2 Eps
Gregg Fishman     Post Production Supervisor 
Gregg Pallini     Production Coordinator 
Handel R. Whitmore     Second Assistant Director 
Henry Alonso Myers     Executive Producer1 Eps
Jack Philbrick     Co-Producer 
Jack Philbrick     Unit Production Manager 
James Bigwood     Producer 
James D. Parriott     Executive Producer 
James Hayman     Executive Producer (S01-S02) 
James Thornton (2)     Production Sound Mixer 
Jeff Beal     Music1 Eps
Jeremy Beim     Producer2 Eps
Jeremy Beim     Associate Producer 
Jim Wallis     Art Director 
Jim Weis     Producer2 Eps
Joel Fields     Executive Producer (S03-) 
Jon Kinnally     Executive Producer1 Eps
Joseph R. Collins     Director of Photography1 Eps
Jose Tamez     Executive Producer2 Eps
Josh Dinner     Other (Production Staff) 
Jude Gorjanc     First Assistant Director 
Junie Lowry-Johnson     Casting 
Laura Benson     Unit Production Manager1 Eps
Libby Goldstein     Casting 
Lisa Schomas     Co-Producer1 Eps
Marco Pennette     Supervising Producer (S01-S02) 
Mark Worthington     Production Designer2 Eps
Matthew McLoota     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Matt Vassallo     Other (Production Staff) 
Michael R. Chapman     Costume Supervisor 
Rachel Israel     Other (Production Staff) 
Rick Davidson     Camera Operator 
Robert Reid     Key Grip 
Roddy Stayton     Hairstylist 
Ross Berryman     Director of Photography 
Salma Hayek     Executive Producer2 Eps
Sarah Cawley     Camera Operator 
Sheila R. Lawrence     Co-Executive Producer 
Silvio Horta     Executive Producer1 Eps
Tracy Poust     Executive Producer1 Eps