TV

Cracked

Name(Sort)
  Type
Calum De Hartog     Creator29 Eps
Tracey Forbes     Creator37 Eps
Tracey Forbes     Executive Producer21 Eps
Peter Raymont     Executive Producer33 Eps
Janet MacLean (1)     Executive Producer16 Eps
David Barlow     Executive Producer13 Eps
Bruce M. Smith     Executive Producer16 Eps
Alan McCullough     Co-Executive Producer4 Eps
Karen McClellan     Supervising Producer16 Eps
Bernard Bourret     Supervising Producer1 Eps
Calum De Hartog     Producer31 Eps
Jamie Paul Rock     Producer18 Eps
Manny Danelon     Producer12 Eps
David Barlow     Consulting Producer8 Eps
Sandra Chwialkowska     Consulting Producer8 Eps
Patrick Tarr     Consulting Producer25 Eps
Alan McCullough     Consulting Producer13 Eps
Bruce M. Smith     Consulting Producer9 Eps
Tim Southam     Consulting Producer2 Eps
Caroline Murphy     Associate Producer32 Eps
Tim Bider     Production Designer32 Eps
David Hackl     Production Designer1 Eps
Jim Munro     Editor1 Eps
Brett Sullivan     Editor5 Eps
Kathy Weinkauf     Editor6 Eps
Jean Coulombe     Editor (C.C.E.)7 Eps
Paul Winestock     Editor (CCE)6 Eps
Lisa Parasyn     Casting (CDC , CSA)37 Eps
Jon Comerford     Casting (CDC , CSA)32 Eps
Victoria Woods     Line Producer26 Eps
Ruth Secord     Costume Designer18 Eps
Clara Dinunzio     Hairstylist28 Eps
Carmela Dos Santos     Hairstylist2 Eps
John MacLean     Grip 
Matt Kuiavski     Grip15 Eps
Dean Bentley     Grip26 Eps
Kelly Pothof     Grip4 Eps
Gordon Clarke (1)     Grip2 Eps
Wilkin Chau     Grip1 Eps
Robert Haid     Key Grip 
Elizabeth Calderhead     Set Decorator2 Eps
Anne Richardson     Location Manager14 Eps
Arthur Clarke     Location Manager1 Eps
Bev Kolbe     Location Manager11 Eps
Judy Chui     Location Manager2 Eps
Elsa Scruton     Transportation Coordinator20 Eps
Michael Genereux     Property Master9 Eps
Kate Grant (1)     Property Master22 Eps
Garry Honcharuk     Property Master2 Eps
Allan Westlake     Construction Coordinator2 Eps
Brian Jones (7)     Construction Coordinator8 Eps
Donna Croce     Script Supervisor10 Eps
Heather Ross     Production Coordinator2 Eps
Justin Beck     Production Coordinator28 Eps
Jackson Rock     Script Coordinator10 Eps
Paul Ackerley     Post Production Supervisor20 Eps
Sandra Gillen     Post Production Supervisor6 Eps
Steven Blair (1)     Re-Recording Mixer10 Eps
Ian Rodness     Re-Recording Mixer29 Eps
Stephen Traub     Re-Recording Mixer22 Eps
George Kerr     Gaffer26 Eps
Randy Brown     Gaffer1 Eps
Paul Deakin     On-Line Editor27 Eps
Rudolf Blahacek     Director of Photography14 Eps
Steve Cosens     Director of Photography (as Steven Cosens)2 Eps
Alexandra Mircheff     Story Editor23 Eps
Sarah Dodd     Story Editor2 Eps
Steve Lucescu     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Randy Butcher     Stunt Coordinator24 Eps
Darren Marsman     Stunt Coordinator2 Eps
Blair Johannes     Stunt Coordinator7 Eps
Maggie McCormick     Production Secretary29 Eps
Greg Chown     Art Director35 Eps
Kristina Small     Assistant Production Coordinator29 Eps
Peter Tortorici     Executive Consultant (GroupM Entertainment)25 Eps
Patrick Tarr     Executive Story Editor11 Eps
John Krizanc     Executive Story Editor2 Eps
Herwig Gayer     Sound Recordist30 Eps
Matt Crone     Consultant4 Eps
Constance Hilton     Boom Operator30 Eps
Paul Jennison     Production Accountant2 Eps
Shelley Pearson     Production Accountant9 Eps
Susan Morgan     Creative Producer22 Eps
Rudy Katkic     "A" Camera Operator (Steadicam)3 Eps
Dino Laurenza     "A" Camera Operator (Steadicam)19 Eps
Davida Gragor     Assistant (to the Producer)24 Eps
Mike Gibbs     Set Dresser31 Eps
Zane Griffin     Set Dresser25 Eps
Selina Collucci     Set Dresser1 Eps
John Hazel     Set Dresser1 Eps
Helen Kaneva     Set Dresser1 Eps
Greg Moneta     Sound Assistant2 Eps
Brad Bell (1)     Best Boy2 Eps
Sean Jordan     Best Boy30 Eps
Noah Baynes     Location Scout9 Eps
Nataline Rodrigues     Executive In Charge Of Production (For CBC)30 Eps
Adrianna Crifo     Clearance Coordinator29 Eps
Robert Carli     Original Music35 Eps
Lisa Ghione     Publicist15 Eps
Dennis Daigle     Electrician2 Eps
Paul Michel     Electrician2 Eps
Mark Thomas (3)     On-set Dresser2 Eps
Phil Leach     On-set Dresser29 Eps
Cassie Keenan     Office Production Assistant27 Eps
Christine Szabo     Office Production Assistant1 Eps
Woody Whelan     Office Production Assistant2 Eps
Cameron Tisi     Set Production Assistant4 Eps
Taylor Flook     Set Production Assistant6 Eps
Joe Caporale     Set Production Assistant17 Eps
Michael Burgess     Set Production Assistant1 Eps
John Krizanc     Executive Story Consultant4 Eps
Cheryl Batten     Assistant Costume Designer4 Eps
Minda Johnson     Assistant Costume Designer20 Eps
Derek Liscoumb     Special Effects Coordinator1 Eps
Brock Jolliffe     Special Effects Coordinator3 Eps
Todd Moores     Dolly Grip1 Eps
Nick Fasullo     Dolly Grip6 Eps
Jerry Fil     Dolly Grip24 Eps
Rick Dubeau     Dolly Grip1 Eps
Sid Lieberman     Foley Artist30 Eps
Christopher Cordell     Stunt Double (Aidan)1 Eps
Duncan McLeod (2)     Stunt Double (Aidan)2 Eps
Erin Jarvis     Stunt Double (Alice Kelly)1 Eps
Errol Gee     Stunt Double (Billy Russell)2 Eps
Susana Baker     Stunt Double (Clara)2 Eps
Jacqueline Legere     Stunt Double (Clara)1 Eps
Stephannie Hawkins     Stunt Double (Daniella)5 Eps
Wayne Downer     Stunt Double (Dr. Karzik)1 Eps
Neil Adams     Stunt Double (Ed)2 Eps
Jen Georgopoulos     Stunt Double (Emily)2 Eps
Curtis Parker (1)     Stunt Double (Griffin / Aidan)4 Eps
Bryan Thomas     Stunt Double (Jarett Cabler)2 Eps
Jim Lytle     Stunt Double (Lucie Mack)2 Eps
Neil Davison     Stunt Double (Private Investigator)2 Eps
Don Russell (1)     Driver23 Eps
Richard Hooper     Driver26 Eps
Peter Ward     Driver12 Eps
Rob MacLean     Driver9 Eps
Michael O'Hara     Driver2 Eps
Mary Petrie     Driver5 Eps
John Osmokrovic     Driver12 Eps
Naeda Keeler     Driver22 Eps
Joseph Ramdath     Driver23 Eps
James May (1)     Driver20 Eps
Alan Cairns     Driver19 Eps
Stephen Lynch (2)     Makeup Artist2 Eps
Cathie Davies-Irvine     Makeup Artist30 Eps
Alicia Giammaria     Executive Assistant (to Peter Raymont)9 Eps
Greg Murray     Best Boy Grip2 Eps
Chris Wilson     Best Boy Grip26 Eps
Jerry Romanko     Best Boy Grip2 Eps
Rob Carter (3)     Head Driver2 Eps
George Mirosznik     Head Driver20 Eps
Ron Standen     Head Driver3 Eps
Adrianna Crifo     Business Affairs30 Eps
Dustin Harris (1)     Dialogue Editor27 Eps
Joe Manusco     Dialogue Editor2 Eps
Vincent Agostini     Dialogue Editor2 Eps
Kailey Treen     Trainee Assistant Director6 Eps
Dustin Lapointe     Trainee Assistant Director8 Eps
Katelyn Dunn     Trainee Assistant Director2 Eps
Michael Jarvis (1)     Location Production Assistant2 Eps
Noah Baynes     Location Production Assistant19 Eps
Steve Zagrodny     Location Production Assistant8 Eps
Billy Buttery     "B" Camera Operator6 Eps
Andreas Evdemon     "B" Camera Operator2 Eps
Warren Sefton     Camera Trainee2 Eps
J.J. Robertson     Camera Trainee6 Eps
Justine Goodchild     Camera Trainee5 Eps
Jay Gillespie     Camera Trainee4 Eps
Stephen Scott (2)     Still Photographer26 Eps
Michael Gibson (3)     Still Photographer2 Eps
Stephen Wilkie     Still Photographer (as Steve Wilkie)2 Eps
Michael Roknic     Assistant Location Manager4 Eps
Jeremy Pinard     Assistant Location Manager13 Eps
Brad Alexander     Assistant Location Manager12 Eps
Mike Bruce     Assistant Location Manager2 Eps
Donna Dupere     Extras Casting Director35 Eps
Edward A. Queffelec     Stunt Rigger (as Ed Queffelec)3 Eps
Tamara Rigby-Funke     Costume Assistant21 Eps
Eric Summerley     Head Carpenter 
Anthony Paton     Head Carpenter19 Eps
Jonathan McKenzie     Head Carpenter10 Eps
Nicole Johnson (1)     Assistant Props Master20 Eps
Rowena O'Connor     Assistant Props Master1 Eps
Anita Schapansky     Set Supervisor27 Eps
Matt Doyle (1)     Story Coordinator9 Eps
Christopher Galea     Lead Dresser27 Eps
Danny Burke     Lead Dresser (as Dan Burke)2 Eps
Shelly Baker     2nd Assistant Accountant7 Eps
Matt Rathbun     Playback Operator31 Eps
David Fuji     Key Scenic Artist18 Eps
Stephen Willets     Key Scenic Artist7 Eps
Brock Jolliffe     Key Special Effects2 Eps
Andrew Shea     1st Assistant Director2 Eps
Rico Gerussi     1st Assistant Director15 Eps
Pazz Neglia     1st Assistant Director5 Eps
Elizabeth Farrer     1st Assistant Director (as Liz Farrer)12 Eps
Nelson Ferreira     ADR Editor10 Eps
Fred Brennan     ADR Editor17 Eps
Ross Cole     Colourist28 Eps
Roger Mattiussi     Additional Editing (as Roger Matiussi)2 Eps
David B. Thompson     Additional Editing (C.C.E.)1 Eps
Rick Morris     3rd Assistant Director28 Eps
Neille Brockie     3rd Assistant Director2 Eps
Mir Afdasta     2nd Assistant Camera2 Eps
Jeff Dasilva     2nd Assistant Camera17 Eps
Kyryll Sobelev     2nd Assistant Camera1 Eps
Scott Cowan (1)     1st Assistant Camera21 Eps
Ryan S. Gillard     1st Assistant Camera (as Ryan Gillard)2 Eps
Karen Sharp     1st Assistant Accountant9 Eps
Susan Rosset     1st Assistant Accountant7 Eps
Dana Szeto     1st Assistant Accountant3 Eps
Michael Bero     1st Assistant Accountant15 Eps
Douwe Rozema     1st Assistant Accountant21 Eps
Steve Sheridan (2)     1st Assistant Accountant2 Eps
Andrew Daley     Assistant Props7 Eps
Rachel Affolter     Make-up Assistant20 Eps
Larissa Palaszczuk     Make-up Assistant8 Eps
Rob Brilli     Electrics18 Eps
Scott Wales     Electrics9 Eps
Randy Brown     Electrics4 Eps
Dennis Daigle     Electrics14 Eps
Wayne Rodriguez (1)     Electrics23 Eps
Chris Harmsworth     Electrics15 Eps
Jeff Dineen     Truck Supervisor2 Eps
Adrienne Baker     Truck Supervisor16 Eps
Sierra Constantinides     Truck Supervisor3 Eps
Tammie Moody     Truck Supervisor8 Eps
Trish Nicholson     Truck Supervisor2 Eps
Cindy Lou Tache     Hair Assistant7 Eps
Erin Olmsted     Hair Assistant21 Eps
Mimi Stables     Hair Assistant2 Eps
Barrington Bignall     Stand-in2 Eps
Vivian George (1)     Stand-in14 Eps
Ted Stokes     Stand-in12 Eps
Chuck Willcocks     Stand-in2 Eps
Sandy Guerard     Stand-in24 Eps
Paul Sibley     Carpenter22 Eps
Jessica Poyton     Carpenter10 Eps
Kevin Schultz (1)     Foley Recordist28 Eps
Erika James     Head Painter19 Eps
Carlo Cesta     Head Painter2 Eps
Sean Batty (1)     Data Management Technician2 Eps
Erik Greensmith     Data Management Technician 
Jonathan Williams (1)     Generator Operator27 Eps
Lee Jolliffe     Special Effects Key3 Eps
Rudy Rivas     Special Effects Key4 Eps
Steve Ord     Executive (for White Pine Pictures)8 Eps
John Buchan     Head Of Talent (for CBC)29 Eps
Billy Buttery     2nd Unit Director Of Photography10 Eps
Matt Crone     Police Consultant12 Eps
Elsa Scruton     Transport Coordinator8 Eps
Shane Kitchener     Transport Captain1 Eps
Brian Marwick     Transport Captain17 Eps
Rosalind Callahan     Transport Captain8 Eps
Kristie Sills     2nd Assistant Director6 Eps
Sarah Campbell     2nd Assistant Director2 Eps
Jason A. Meloche     Director Of Business And Legal Affairs28 Eps
Candis Buder     Post Production Accountant31 Eps
Andreas Evdemon     Steadicam2 Eps
Pratima Sengar     Craft Service4 Eps
Bill Mahoney     Craft Service7 Eps
Dave Dodge     Craft Service18 Eps
Darlene Denuzzo     Craft Service21 Eps
Rich Green     1st Assistant Camera A8 Eps
Jeff Packer     1st Assistant Camera B1 Eps
Benjamin Smith (3)     1st Assistant Camera B15 Eps
Jason Dasilva     1st Assistant Camera B2 Eps
Andrew Medicky     1st Assistant Camera B8 Eps
Dr. Jorge Soni     Consulting Forensic Psychiatrist1 Eps
Dr. Lisa Ramshaw     Consulting Forensic Psychiatrist3 Eps
Dr. Steven Cohen     Consulting Forensic Psychiatrist23 Eps
Steve DiMarco     Additional Scenes Director2 Eps
George Vale     Opening Title Sequence30 Eps
Ryan Emond     Timelapse Sequences22 Eps
Augustina Saygnavong     2nd Assistant B Camera2 Eps
Jason Luke     2nd Assistant B Camera9 Eps
Greg Vatcher     Assistant Head Carpenter2 Eps
David Edgar (1)     Sets Buyer29 Eps
Sandra Richmond     Legal Counsel29 Eps
Stephanie Collins     1st Assistant Art Director30 Eps
Phil Wilson (1)     Digital Asset Manager25 Eps
Ron Gent     2nd Lead Dresser18 Eps
Keech Scott     Trainee Accountant6 Eps
Ekechi Scott     Trainee Accountant7 Eps
Chad Glastonbury     1st Assistant Picture Editor6 Eps
Mark Tardif     2nd Assistant A Camera9 Eps
Edward A. Queffelec     Stunt Car Jerk (as Edward Queffelec)2 Eps
Kristyn Butcher     Stunt (Jenna)2 Eps
Simon Northwood     Stunt (Male Nurse)2 Eps
Blair Johannes     Stunt (Orderly #1)1 Eps
Andrew Butcher     Stunt (Orderly #2)1 Eps
Don Gough     Stunt (Orderly #3)2 Eps
Geoff Williams     Stunt (Plain Clothes Officer)2 Eps
Danny Lima     Stunt (Reg Stunt Double (Fighter))2 Eps
Ron Bell     Stunt (Reg Stunt Double (Truck Driver))2 Eps
Regan Moore     Stunt (Robber Stunt #2)1 Eps
Jere Gillis     Stunt Referee2 Eps
Carson Manning     Stunt Player #13 Eps
Rick Little     On Set Props7 Eps
Christopher Danelon     Trainee Assistant Art Director7 Eps
George Mirosznik     Basecamp / Swamper9 Eps
Jenny Hacker     Senior Director Of Scripted Prime Time (for CBC)7 Eps
Andrew Butcher     Stunt Safety1 Eps
Tammy Nera     Stunt Pedestrian2 Eps
Rudy Rivas     Assistant Special Effects1 Eps
Lee Jolliffe     Assistant Special Effects2 Eps
Billy Merasty     Cree Language Consultant2 Eps
Network: CBC ( Canada)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Crime, Drama, Medical
Status: Canceled
Airs: Mondays at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 60 Minutes
Premiere: January 08, 2013
Ended: November 25, 2013
Episodes Order: 8
This guide is currently edited by:
Harnas (Challenge)