TV

Legit

Name(Sort)
  Type
Jim Jefferies     Creator34 Eps
Jim Jefferies     Executive Producer35 Eps
Peter O'Fallon     Executive Producer33 Eps
Paul F. Bernard     Co-Executive Producer15 Eps
James Scura     Co-Executive Producer17 Eps
Christopher Case     Co-Executive Producer (Chris Case)18 Eps
Liz Brandenburg     Producer2 Eps
James Scura     Producer18 Eps
Liz Brandenburg     Co-Producer31 Eps
Lee Citron     Associate Producer2 Eps
Kelly Williams (2)     Associate Producer15 Eps
Jamie Neese     Associate Producer15 Eps
Randal R. Groves     Production Designer38 Eps
Rick Weis     Editor19 Eps
Debra F. Simone     Editor6 Eps
Drew Kilcoin     Editor4 Eps
Wendy O'Brien     Casting (c.s.a.)39 Eps
Liz Brandenburg     Unit Production Manager2 Eps
James Scura     Unit Production Manager38 Eps
Paul F. Bernard     First Assistant Director34 Eps
Peter Dowd     First Assistant Director1 Eps
Patrick Mangan     Second Assistant Director1 Eps
Mark Wike     Music Supervisor36 Eps
Rob Adams     Music Supervisor (Robbie Adams)20 Eps
Mynka Draper     Costume Designer35 Eps
Eric Budlong     Key Grip21 Eps
Landen Ruddell     Key Grip20 Eps
Chip Ingram     Key Grip2 Eps
Greg Bubb     Camera Operator39 Eps
Brandi Kalish     Set Decorator13 Eps
Katherine Isom     Set Decorator1 Eps
Benjamin Hayden     Set Decorator2 Eps
Robert Warberg     Location Manager1 Eps
Doug Hobart     Location Manager2 Eps
Terry Gusto     Location Manager38 Eps
Greg McMickle     Property Master2 Eps
Christopher Schultz     Property Master36 Eps
Kelly Rush     Production Sound Mixer38 Eps
Paul H. Maritsas     Production Sound Mixer1 Eps
Tracy Cutts     Script Supervisor1 Eps
Monica Ochoa     Script Supervisor21 Eps
Toby Florenza     Script Supervisor12 Eps
Joanne Small     Script Supervisor6 Eps
Nicole Kristal     Script Coordinator30 Eps
Ben Russell     Assistant Editor17 Eps
Charles Breiner     Assistant Editor5 Eps
Drew Kilcoin     Assistant Editor10 Eps
Dino Delorenzo     Assistant Editor1 Eps
Jamie Neese     Post Production Supervisor20 Eps
Hugh Waddell     Supervising Sound Editor39 Eps
Andrew Garrett Lange     Re-Recording Mixer39 Eps
Walt Lloyd     Director of Photography (a.s.c)39 Eps
Mark Kubr     Stunt Coordinator5 Eps
Sandy Sfeir     Production Accountant36 Eps
Efrem Peter     Chief Lighting Technician1 Eps
Ron Newburn     Chief Lighting Technician43 Eps
Julia Papworth     Department Head Hair37 Eps
Eva Lohse     Department Head Hair2 Eps
Chris Gehrt (1)     Casting Associate37 Eps
Sara Lietzman     Department Head Make-up2 Eps
Eva Lohse     Department Head Make-up2 Eps
Heather Maggi     Post Production Assistant10 Eps
J.P. O'Fallon     Post Production Assistant7 Eps
Shawn Sundby     "B" Camera Operator1 Eps
Rachael E. Kibbee     Assistant Production Office Coordinator17 Eps
Karen Toole-rentrop     Dept. Head Make-up Artist37 Eps
David Norris (1)     Transport Coordinator1 Eps
Mark Kubr     Stunt Choreographer 
Eryn Goodman     Oregon Casting1 Eps
Lana Veenker     Oregon Casting (c.s.a.)2 Eps
Stephanie June Johnson     Key Make Up And Hair1 Eps
Ranielle Gray     Oregon Casting Associate2 Eps
Genna Sandler     A.P.O.C.17 Eps
Electric Entertainment     Post Services14 Eps
Benjamin Raymond Jack     Electric Entertainment A.P.4 Eps
Elaine Walrath     Electric Assistant Editor4 Eps
Network: FXX ( USA)
Type: Scripted
Genres: Comedy
Status: Canceled
Airs: Wednesdays at 10:00 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes
Premiere: January 17, 2013
Ended: May 14, 2014
Episodes Order: 13
There currently is no editor for this guide..
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor