Login or register  
TV

Jay Leggett


Mostly Credited As: Jay Leggett
Birth Name: Jay Michael Leggett
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1963 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Date Of Death: November 23, 2013
Cause Of Death: unknown cause (Tomahawk, Lincoln County, Wisconsin

Jay Leggett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Factory (2008)As: Gus
In Living Color (1990)As: Himself (Various S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Less is Morte 09x18: (Apr/16/2002) As Michael Canavan 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Deep Chocolate (aka Chocolate Wars) 01x12: (Nov/03/2000) As Wallace Randall 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy 06x04: (Oct/13/1999) As Phlox 

Ally (1999) 
  The Promise 01x02: (Oct/05/1999) As Harry Pippin 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  The Promise 01x06: (Oct/27/1997) As Harry Pippen 

ER (1994) 
  24 Hours 01x01: (Sep/19/1994) As Jake Canelli 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay Leggett Quotes

No quotes added for this person