Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lily Elviro


Mostly Credited As: Lily Elviro
Birth Name: Aidiliy Elviro
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  Ladies Night III 03x23: (Oct/22/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lily Elviro Quotes

No quotes added for this person