Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wright Esser


Mostly Credited As: Wright Esser
Birth Name: Karl Wright Esser
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1907 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Date Of Death: August 12, 1976





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Small Witness, Large Crime 07x17: (Jan/28/1975) As Captain Andrews 
  The Young Assassins 07x01: (Sep/10/1974) As Kurt Metzger 
  Fools Die Twice 05x06: (Oct/17/1972) As Vandervort, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Ninety-Second War (2) 04x17: (Jan/18/1972) As Karl Albrecht 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wright Esser Quotes

No quotes added for this person