Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cassie Compton


Mostly Credited As: Cassie Compton
Birth Name: Cassandra Louise Edith Compton
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Enfield, London, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Cassie Compton




TV Appearances

The X Factor (2004)As: Herself (Series 1 - 5th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassie Compton Quotes

No quotes added for this person