Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Holliston Coleman


Mostly Credited As: Holliston Coleman
Birth Name: Holliston Taylor Coleman
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Holliston Coleman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Medium (2005) 
  Time Keeps on Slipping 06x20: (May/07/2010) As Hannah 
  Sal 06x19: (Apr/30/2010) As Hannah 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (2) 05x14: (May/04/2009) As Hannah 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (1) 05x13: (May/04/2009) As Hannah 

Mental (2009) 
  Coda 01x09: (Jul/24/2009) As Leeza Wilson 

Private Practice (2007) 
  In Which Sam Gets Taken for a Ride 01x07: (Nov/14/2007) As Tess Sullivan 
  In Which Charlotte Goes Down the Rabbit Hole 01x06: (Oct/31/2007) As Tess Sullivan 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Unending Legacy 01x05: (Apr/07/2007) As Belinda Marshall 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch has a Glitch (Aug/30/2005) Voiced  Aleka 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Charisma 06x07: (Nov/16/2004) As Melanie Cramer 

ER (1994) 
  It's All in Your Head 08x15: (Feb/28/2002) As Brianna Cooper 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Last Word 03x01: (Sep/25/2001) As Leslie Crouse 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  The Affair 01x04: (Sep/29/1997) As Cara Dawson 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  Before The Dawn 05x22: (Apr/12/1997) As Samanth Bing 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Holliston Coleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person