Login or register  
TV

Stella Parton


Mostly Credited As: Stella Parton
Birth Name: Stella Mae Parton
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sevierville, Tennessee





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Dolly Parton 09x39: (May/15/2005) As Herself 

The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) 
  Deputy Dukes 01x10: (Apr/13/1979) As Mary Beth Malone 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stella Parton Quotes

No quotes added for this person