TV

Kelli Williams


Mostly Credited As: Kelli Williams
Birth Name: Kelli Renee Williams
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Kelli Williams




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ties That Bind (2015)As: Allison McLean
Lie to Me (2009)As: Dr. Gillian Foster
Army Wives (2007)As: Jackie Clarke (S06-S07)
High Bar (2007)As: Pamela
Medical Investigation (2004)As: Dr. Natalie Durant
The Practice (1997)As: Lindsay Dole (S01-S07)
New York News (1995)As: Ellie Milanski
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Kingdom Come 03x20: (Mar/28/2016) As Justina Marks 
  Kingdom Come 03x20: (Mar/28/2016) As Justina Marks 
  Rehearsal 03x18: (Mar/14/2016) As Justina Marks 
  Minor Offenses 03x15: (Feb/22/2016) As Justina Marks 

NCIS (2003) 
  Viral 13x06: (Oct/27/2015) As NCIS Special Agent Maureen Cabot 
  Viral 13x06: (Oct/27/2015) As NCIS Special Agent Maureen Cabot 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As NCIS Special Agent Maureen Cabot 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Pretty Red Balloon 04x03: (Oct/06/2011) As Elizabeth Flint 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Hanley Waters 06x20: (Apr/06/2011) As Shelley Chamberlain 

Men in Trees (2006) 
  Surprise, Surprise 02x18: (Jun/04/2008) As Julia 
  New Dogs, Old Tricks 02x17: (May/28/2008) As Julia 
  Sweatering It Out 02x08: (Dec/07/2007) As Julia 
  Sea Change 02x07: (Nov/23/2007) As Julia 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Renewal 06x22: (May/21/2007) As Kathleen Shaw 
  Renewal 06x22: (May/21/2007) As Kathleen Shaw 

Celebrity Poker Showdown (2003) 
  Tournament 7 Game 3 07x03: (Oct/27/2005) As Herself 
  Tournament 7 Game 3 07x03: (Oct/27/2005) As Herself 

Third Watch (1999) 
  In the Family Way (1) 06x16: (Feb/18/2005) As Dr. Natalie Durant 
  In the Family Way (1) 06x16: (Feb/18/2005) As Dr. Natalie Durant 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Tuscaloosa Heart 01x18: (Mar/12/2002) As Kristen Murphy 
  My Tuscaloosa Heart 01x18: (Mar/12/2002) As Kristen Murphy 
  My Student 01x17: (Mar/05/2002) As Kristen Murphy 
  My Student 01x17: (Mar/05/2002) As Kristen Murphy 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Kelli Williams 05x75: (Jun/06/2000) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  The Inmates 01x20: (Apr/27/1998) As Lindsay Dole 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  To Forgive is Divine 04x19: (Jun/19/1996) As Hannah Beiler 
  To Forgive is Divine 04x19: (Jun/19/1996) As Hannah Beiler 

Party of Five (1994) 
  Thanksgiving 01x10: (Nov/14/1994) As Annie 

Crime & Punishment (1993) (1993) 
  Fire With Fire 01x06: (Apr/01/1993) As Suzie Henderson 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Sisters of Mercy 02x17: (Mar/03/1992) As Maggie Corson 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Disco Inferno - April 1, 1976 02x02: (Sep/27/1989) As Shannon 

Island Son (1989) 
  Sometimes They're Zebras 01x02: (Sep/24/1989) As Elisa Bordinet 

The Kilborn File (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Young Lisa 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Young Lisa 

The Lyon's Den (2003) 
  Blood 01x09: (Unaired) As Attorney Monica Crane 
  Blood 01x09: (Unaired) As Attorney Monica Crane 
  The Quantum Theory 01x07: (Unaired) As Attorney Monica Crane 
  The Quantum Theory 01x07: (Unaired) As Attorney Monica Crane 

Civil Wars (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mary Ann Montgomery 

The View (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelli Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person