TV

Chelsee Healey


Mostly Credited As: Chelsee Healey
Birth Name: Chelsee Jade Healey
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Eccles, Manchester, England

Chelsee Healey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Waterloo Road Reunited (2011)As: Janeece Bryant
Waterloo Road (2006)As: Janeece Bryant (Pupil (Series 1-4); School Secretary (Series 6-8) [2006-2009; 2010-2012])
Strictly Come Dancing (2004)As: Herself (Contestant Series 9, Second Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Cradle to Grave 30x04: (Sep/19/2015) As Honey Wright 
  Cradle to Grave 30x04: (Sep/19/2015) As Honey Wright 
  Objectum Sexual 30x03: (Sep/05/2015) As Honey Wright 
  A Child’s Heart - Part Two 30x02: (Aug/30/2015) As Honey Wright 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Weekend Brunch - From the Grand National 03x06: (Apr/05/2014) As Herself 
  Weekend Brunch - From the Grand National 03x06: (Apr/05/2014) As Herself 

I Love My Country (2013) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Aug/10/2013) As Herself 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Aug/10/2013) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 42 07x42: (Jul/31/2013) As Herself 
  Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 42 07x42: (Jul/31/2013) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Comic Relief (1986) 
  Funny for Money - Part 3 16x04: (Mar/15/2013) As Herself (To Hell and High Water Challenge Highlights), [Featuring]
  Funny for Money - Part 3 16x04: (Mar/15/2013) As Herself (To Hell and High Water Challenge Highlights), [Featuring]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Starring Roles]

Daybreak (2010) 
  March 13, 2013 03x131: (Mar/13/2013) As Herself 
  March 13, 2013 03x131: (Mar/13/2013) As Herself 
  December 19, 2011 02x76: (Dec/19/2011) As Herself 
  December 19, 2011 02x76: (Dec/19/2011) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  January 23, 2013 14x23: (Jan/23/2013) As Herself 
  January 23, 2013 14x23: (Jan/23/2013) As Herself 
  December 16, 2011 12x350: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Nov/24/2012) As Herself 
  Series 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Nov/24/2012) As Herself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Russell Kane, Marcus Collins, Chelsee Healey, Jonathan Ross and Max Beesley 07x10: (Apr/12/2012) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Russell Kane, Marcus Collins, Chelsee Healey, Jonathan Ross and Max Beesley 07x10: (Apr/12/2012) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Sport Relief (2002) 
  Sport Relief 2012 06x05: (Mar/23/2012) As Herself (Strictly Come Dancing Contestant), [Co-Guest Stars]

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  January 16, 2012 01x125: (Jan/16/2012) As Herself 
  January 16, 2012 01x125: (Jan/16/2012) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 71 02x71: (Dec/19/2011) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 70 02x70: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 70 02x70: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 

The One Show (2006) 
  December 16, 2011 06x113: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 
  December 16, 2011 06x113: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 209 01x209: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 209 01x209: (Dec/16/2011) As Herself 

Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps (2001) 
  Fat 05x08: (Feb/22/2005) As Community Service Girl 1 
  Fat 05x08: (Feb/22/2005) As Community Service Girl 1 

Conviction (UK) (2004) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Nov/07/2004) As Natalie Wills 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Nov/07/2004) As Natalie Wills 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Natalie Wills 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Natalie Wills 

Doctors (2000) 
  Overdue 06x60: (Sep/24/2004) As Ilsa Marsh 
  Overdue 06x60: (Sep/24/2004) As Ilsa Marsh 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Louise Calvert 

Young Dracula (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Journalist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chelsee Healey Quotes

No quotes added for this person