Login or register  
TV

Leo Allen

Mostly Credited As: Leo Allen
Birth Name: Leopold Rufus Allen
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Middleboro, Massachusetts

Leo Allen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jon Benjamin Has a Van (2011)As: Leo
Episode Cast Credits 

Comedy Central Presents (1998) 
  Leo Allen 12x06: (Jan/25/2008) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Ian Somerhalder, Leo Allen, Geto Boys 04x03: (Jan/13/2005) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Vin Diesel, Shannen Doherty, Leo Allen 10x102: (Apr/04/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leo Allen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..