Login or register  
TV

Bone Crusher


Mostly Credited As: Bone Crusher
Birth Name: Wayne Hardnett
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Bone Crusher




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Dylan McDermott, Kelly Hu, Bone Crusher (Vegas) 02x57: (May/20/2003) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Alan Cumming, Mekhi Phifer, Bone Crusher 10x115: (May/06/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bone Crusher Quotes

No quotes added for this person