Login or register  
TV

Christophe Beck

Mostly Credited As: Christophe Beck
Birth Name: Jean-Christophe Beck
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Christophe Beck



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Angel (1999)• Score
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Additional Music
• Score
• Music
F/X: The Series (1996)• Music
Second Noah (1996)• Music
The Practice (1997)• Music
Two (CA) (1996)• Music
White Fang (1993)• Music
Day Break (2006)• Music

Episode Crew


Featured Songs

Wildfire Songs:
Trust + All About Money 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christophe Beck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..