Login or register  
TV

Portia Reiners

Mostly Credited As: Portia Reiners
Birth Name: Portia Sullivan Reiners
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1990 (Age 24)
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Portia Reiners



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  East of Islip 02x11: (Apr/25/2014) As Elizabeth Mortimer 

Elementary (2012) 
  Dead Man's Switch 01x20: (Apr/25/2013) As Eva Whitman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Great Satan 20x03: (Oct/09/2009) As Jill Sorenson 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10042 40x67: (Oct/17/2007) As Britney Jennings 
  Ep. #10041 40x66: (Oct/16/2007) As Britney Jennings 
  Ep. #10040 40x65: (Oct/15/2007) As Britney Jennings 
  Ep. #10024 40x49: (Sep/21/2007) As Britney Jennings 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #12856 51x123: (Sep/22/2006) As Ada Dunne 
  Ep. #12852 51x119: (Sep/18/2006) As Ada Dunne 
  Ep. #12851 51x118: (Sep/15/2006) As Ada Dunne 
  Ep. #12850 51x117: (Sep/14/2006) As Ada Dunne 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #9297 37x28: (Feb/13/2006) As Lily Montgomery 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  In the Wee Small Hours (1) 05x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Nancy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Portia Reiners Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..