Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Linda Brava


Mostly Credited As: Linda Brava
Birth Name: Linda Magdalena Lampenius
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Linda Brava




TV Appearances

Main cast 
X Factor (Finland) (2010)As: Herself (Judge - S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Water Dance 09x18: (Mar/22/1999) As Ariana, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Linda Brava Quotes

No quotes added for this person