Login or register  
TV

Yuliis Ruval

Mostly Credited As: Yuliis Ruval
Birth Name: Lillian Müller
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Norway




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Sensitive Steele 04x16: (Mar/01/1986) As Ursula Garrikson 

Shadow Chasers (1985) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/14/1985) As Miss Matlovsky 

Brothers (US) (1984) 
  The Proof is in the PJs 02x09: (Jul/11/1985) As Charlotte 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Don't Eat the Snow in Hawaii (1) 01x01: (Dec/11/1980) As Greta (Stewardess) 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Toni's Boys 04x24: (Apr/02/1980) As Chenin Blanc, [Featuring]

Flying High (1978) 
  Great Expectations 01x13: (Dec/29/1978) As Inga 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Lady and the Longhorn/Vampire 02x13: (Dec/16/1978) As Stella 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Dandruff 04x08: (Nov/14/1978) As Voluptuous Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yuliis Ruval Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Winterwatch will return in January with a third series

'Winterwatch' will return in Janary for a new series of wildlife reports..

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..