Login or register  
TV

Patti Chandler

Mostly Credited As: Patti Chandler
Sometimes Credited As: Patricia Chandler

Birth Name: Patricia Ann Lauderback
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Culver City, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

McCloud (1970) 
  The Great Taxicab Stampede 07x03: (Jan/16/1977) As Policewoman 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Hot Ice, Cold Hearts 01x04: (Jan/02/1977) As Ann (as Patricia Chandler), [Co-Guest Stars]

Alias Smith and Jones (1971) 
  Night of the Red Dog 02x08: (Nov/04/1971) As Secretary 

Mannix (1967) 
  To Kill a Writer 01x23: (Mar/09/1968) As Julie West 

The Big Valley (1965) 
  Plunder! 02x25: (Mar/13/1967) As Indian Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patti Chandler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news