Login or register  
TV

Laura Lifshitz

Mostly Credited As: Laura Lifshitz
Birth Name: Laura Michelle Lifshitz
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Howell, New Jersey

Laura Lifshitz



TV Appearances

Say What? Karaoke (1998)As: Herself (Laura Lifshitz (Co-Host 1999-2000))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Lifshitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news