Login or register  
TV

Lindze Letherman

Mostly Credited As: Lindze Letherman
Birth Name: Lindze Lanae Letherman
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Lindze Letherman



Lindze Letherman
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Suddenly Susan (1996)As: Faith
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Georgianna 'Georgie' Jones Quartermaine #5 (2002-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12949 51x173: (Dec/05/2013) As Georgie Jones 
  #12877 51x101: (Aug/22/2013) As Georgie Jones 
  #12848 51x72: (Jul/12/2013) As Georgie Jones 
  #12847 51x71: (Jul/11/2013) As Georgie Jones 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  The Teachers Lounge 03x22: (Apr/01/2005) As Megan 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Prize Possession 01x06: (Feb/16/2000) As Caroline 

7 Days (1998) 
  Parker.com 02x03: (Oct/13/1999) As Young Claire 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #8 01x08: (Jul/14/1999) As Rosie 
  Ep. #7 01x07: (Jul/13/1999) As Rosie 

Family Matters (1989) 
  Deck the Malls 09x11: (Dec/19/1997) As Allyson 

Jenny (1997) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/28/1997) As Jenny At 8 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lindze Letherman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..