Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robin Quivers


Mostly Credited As: Robin Quivers
Birth Name: Robin Ophelia Quivers
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Robin Quivers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Howard Stern Radio Show (1998)As: Herself
Howard Stern (1994)As: Herself
The Howard Stern Show (1990)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Shock Jock! 05x17: (Oct/08/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Comedy Central Roast (2003) 
  Roast of Joan Rivers 01x08: (Aug/09/2009) As Herself (Roaster) 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Robin Quivers 02x155: (Apr/04/2008) As Herself 

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated 31 January 2005 12x21: (Jan/31/2005) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Robin Quivers, Adam Arkin, James 04x113: (Mar/04/1997) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Dana Carvey, Robin Quivers, Afghan Wigs 03x140: (Apr/26/1996) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  You've Got To Be a Football Hero 04x12: (Nov/29/1993) As Judith 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robin Quivers Quotes

No quotes added for this person