Login or register  
TV

Sherrie Krenn

Mostly Credited As: Sherrie Krenn
Sometimes Credited As: SherriƩ Austin

Birth Name: Sherrie Veronica Krenn
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Sherrie Krenn



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Facts of Life (1979)As: Pippa (S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Nice Lady 01x20: (Feb/11/1991) As Lady Penelope 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sherrie Krenn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..