Login or register  
TV

Adam Huss

Mostly Credited As: Adam Huss
Birth Name: Adam Thomas Huss
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Adam Huss



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Power (2014) (2014)As: Josh Kantos
Episode Cast Credits 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Libra 02x12: (Aug/10/2012) As Max Bailey 

NCIS (2003) 
  Leap of Faith 05x05: (Oct/23/2007) As Navy Seal Lt. Michael Arnett 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  The Wedding 04x04: (Oct/15/2006) As Spencer 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Fare Game 02x15: (Mar/01/2006) As Kyle Vance 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Meets the Playboy 02x08: (Aug/15/2003) As Party Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Huss Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..