Login or register  
TV

Amy Castle


Mostly Credited As: Amy Castle
Birth Name: Amy Jessica Castle
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Amy Castle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Nevada v. Senator Harper 01x05: (Oct/20/2010) As Amy Dillard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #2219 10x04: (Jul/14/2008) As Viki 
  Ep. #2218 10x03: (Jul/09/2008) As Viki 
  Ep. #2217 10x02: (Jul/08/2008) As Viki 
  Ep. #2216 10x01: (Jul/07/2008) As Viki 

Summerland (2004) 
  Pick Nik 02x04: (Mar/21/2005) As Regan 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  Fallout 02x12: (Aug/15/2004) As Bonnie 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Dewey's Special Class 05x18: (May/02/2004) As Hayley 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  Just Like Lizzie 02x14: (Aug/09/2002) As Andie Robinson 

Providence (1999) 
  Exposure 03x17: (Mar/30/2001) As Lisa 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Ally McBeal: The Musical, Almost 03x21: (May/22/2000) As Young Ally 
  Turning Thirty 03x18: (May/01/2000) As Ally At 16 
  Boy Next Door 03x16: (Mar/27/2000) As Young Ally 
  Over the Rainbow 03x11: (Feb/07/2000) As Young Ally 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Castle Quotes

No quotes added for this person