Login or register  
TV

Joe Odagiri


Mostly Credited As: Joe Odagiri
Sometimes Credited As: Jô Odagiri
オダギリジョー
Odagiri Joe

Birth Name: Jou Odagiri
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Okayama

Joe Odagiri




TV Appearances

Rivers Edge Okawabata Detective Agency (2014)As: Muraki
Jikou Keisatsu (2006)As: Shuuichiro Kiriyama
Fukigen na Jiin (2005)As: Hayato Katsuta
Shinsengumi (2004)As: Hajime Saito
Kao (2003)As: Kousuke Nishijima
Beginner (2003)As: 羽佐間 旬
Tentai Kanzoku (2002)As: Takeshi Kisaki
Hatsu Taiken (2002)As: Atsushi Koda
Satorare (2002)As: Kenichi Satomi
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (2001)As: Yuji Tamiya -- [Voice]
Le Parfum De La Jaolusie (2001)As: Unknown
Visual Battle (2000)As: Unknown (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Odagiri Quotes

No quotes added for this person